v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slovenia in 3 Days - WRE, SOL5, DP Sprint->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 322)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Majdič JakobM10Individuals/No club
2.Štor DavidM14Individuals/No club
3.Bone BlažM14Individuals/No club
4.Marc JanM14Individuals/No club
5.Kljun GregorM16Individuals/No club
6.Gyergyek AndrejM16Individuals/No club
7.Bernard ČižmanM18Individuals/No club
8.Žnidaršič UrbanM18Individuals/No clubYES
9.Dobre Martin M18Individuals/No club
10.Kostanjšek JanezM35Individuals/No club
11.Majdič GregorM45Individuals/No club
12.Prommer Günther364368M60Individuals/No club
13.Mužina IvanaW14Individuals/No club
14.Ferlan NikaW14Individuals/No club
15.Horvat AnaW14Individuals/No club
16.Peršič AndrejaW14Individuals/No club
17.Kunstelj ŠpelaW16Individuals/No club
18.Hakala-Kähäri Johanna1007237W40Individuals/No clubYES
19.Prommer Martha2066435W50Individuals/No club
20.Valič LjubaW60Individuals/No clubYES
21.Saje, Krašovec Olga, FranciBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
22.Fučka AleksBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
23.- Brina, MašaBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
24.Osvald JulijaBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
25.Kostanjevec ŠpelaBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
26.Fučka SaraBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
27.Koren LucijaBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
28.Anže MaroltBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
29.Grgić GoranBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
30.Matetić Vedrana in NanBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
31.Pušnar Štebe KatjaBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
32.Grgić AjdaBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
33.Štebe RokBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
34.Lazar JanBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
35.Koderman B, M, JBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
36.Kušar Katarina2054461OPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
37.Mateja RanflOPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
38.Fujs VesnaOPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
39.Merše KlaraOPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
40.Dim KlaraOPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
41.Merše AndrejaOPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
42.Ana UrbancOPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
43.Ajda ŽagerOPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
44.Trtnik, Smrekar Rok, PeterOPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
45.Čehovin JureOPEN REDIndividuals/No club
46.Gabrovšek, Fugina Jure, TajdaOPEN REDIndividuals/No club
47.Holzer Thomas1977OPEN REDIndividuals/No club

Australia
1.Sunley Sean302899M50Abominable O-menAustralia
2.Sunley Julie364261W50Abominable O-menAustralia

Austria
1.Mayrhofer Robert7040553M60LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAustriaYES
2.Mayrhofer Ines7030555W55LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAustriaYES
3.Dobnik Elias230585M12OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
4.Dobnik Rafael970325M18OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
5.Dobnik Günther46214M55OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
6.Gruenberger Martin661020M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
7.Grünberger Pia7110501W14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
8.Grünberger Christine830906W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
9.Pietsch Werner546468M45Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
10.Genevois Frederic511000M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
11.Zapletal Josef9140659M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
12.Skern Marina9010775W35Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
13.Skern Tim337622OPEN REDNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
14.Pfeifer Christian1680808M21EOLC GrazAustria
15.Dow Lachlan1600566M21EOLC GrazAustria
16.Kradischnig Günter611028M50OLC GrazAustria
17.Göschl Erich686868M45OLC WähringAustriaYES
18.Calvet Christine431946W40OLC WähringAustriaYES
19.Arbter Simon910725M21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
20.Glaner Franz800600M21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
21.Pacher Hannes590115M21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
22.Fesselhofer Roland872110M21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
23.Siemmeister Michael833333M21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
24.Schachner Sandro882507M21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
25.Scharnagl Lukas920607M21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
26.Sladek Laura2041774W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
27.Lueger Anna1250800W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
28.Englmaier Gudrun2045180W21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
29.Herrgesell Maren961994W21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
30.Pacher Lisa944449W21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
31.Huemer Manfred406316M55Sportunion KlagenfurtAustria
32.Thomas Polster9600000M21EHSV SpittalAustria
33.Josef Polster9000006M50HSV SpittalAustria
34.Gotthard Daniel9980403OPEN REDHSV SpittalAustria
35.Gotthard Christian9170363OPEN REDHSV SpittalAustria

Belgium
1.Clapuyt Philippe228332M55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2.Revencu Nicole228333W45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES

Brazil
1.BABOLIM Valdir1008687M45COPABrazil
2.DIAS TORRES Roberto234023M65COPABrazil

Croatia
1.Štambuk Dario5765M55Ivan MerzCroatia
2.Štambuk Zdenka Petra5768W10Ivan MerzCroatia
3.Štanfel Matjaž500459M21EOK Ris DelniceCroatia
4.Stinčič Clarke SandraOPEN REDOK JelenCroatia

Denmark
1.Jorgensen Gregers7201387M55Ballerup OKDenmark
2.Bonde Annette500445W50Ballerup OKDenmark

Finland
1.Kari ErkkiM60Kajaanin KuohuFinlandYES
2.Takalo TeemuM21EKajaanin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
3.Jaana KariW35Kajaanin SuunnistajatFinland
4.Takalo EmmaBEGINNERSKajaanin SuunnistajatFinland
5.Hakkarainen TuomasM35Espoon AkillesFinlandYES
6.Seela KariBEGINNERSLaitasaaren VetoFinland
7.Reetta KariBEGINNERSLaitasaaren VetoFinland

Ireland
1.O'Neill Jean1931341W65Fingal OrienteersIreland

Israel
1.Shema Nati2071223M50Modiin O clubIsrael

Italy
1.Rozzi Alessio250407M21BSSD GAJAItalyYES
2.De Luisa Marko2032019M45SSD GAJAItalyYES
3.Pravato Lorenza415071W21BSSD GAJAItalyYES

Netherlands
1.Mooij Karst9005285M60ArgusNetherlandsYES
2.Mooij Dicky6281W60ArgusNetherlandsYES

Slovenia
1.Bogataj Mark435602M16OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Rejec Gašper1398951M16OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Hadalin Anže442814M18OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Pavšič Aljaž442811M18OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Stanonik Simon435615M18OK AzimutSlovenia
6.De Luisa Andraž2015631M18OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Matic Močnik442807M18OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Močnik Nejc406839M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Kovačič Blaž435616M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Kacin Emil300748M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Vukajlovič Vladan445680M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
13.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Cimerman Janez442822M35OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Poljanšek Aleš300750M35OK AzimutSlovenia
16.Jazbar Jožko1398949M35OK AzimutSlovenia
17.Močnik Silvij406858M45OK AzimutSlovenia
18.Kacin Vojko406709M45OK AzimutSlovenia
19.Boncina Igor1968213M45OK AzimutSlovenia
20.Rejec Pavel445663M50OK AzimutSlovenia
21.Sedej Vlado1398546M55OK AzimutSlovenia
22.Lapajne Janko406850M55OK AzimutSlovenia
23.Poljanšek Nika422530W14OK AzimutSlovenia
24.Dobravec Pia442810W16OK AzimutSlovenia
25.Humar Anja422529W16OK AzimutSlovenia
26.Rupnik Blažka422536W16OK AzimutSlovenia
27.Kogovšek TjašaW16OK AzimutSlovenia
28.Trček Petra442812W16OK AzimutSlovenia
29.Gantar Lara442815W16OK AzimutSlovenia
30.Poljanšek Marjanca406854W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
31.Rejec Marjana445666W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
32.Jeram Nuša2052392W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
33.Tomažin Urša406713W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
34.Beguš Urša442813W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
35.Žižek Saša406784W35OK AzimutSlovenia
36.Jaka Kostanjšek406717KIDSOK AzimutSlovenia
37.Lev Žižek406721BEGINNERSOK AzimutSlovenia
38.Zgonec Gašper1401592M10OK TivoliSloveniaYES
39.Kunc Matevž2050437M10OK TivoliSloveniaYES
40.Hernec Rok2052382M12OK TivoliSloveniaYES
41.Grad Filip2036385M12OK TivoliSloveniaYES
42.Miklavec Maj Jurij2050461M12OK TivoliSloveniaYES
43.Kunc Gregor2073099M14OK TivoliSloveniaYES
44.Grad Jaka2069553M14OK TivoliSloveniaYES
45.Šumečki Žan Luka7003290M18OK TivoliSlovenia
46.Jurca MatejM18OK TivoliSloveniaYES
47.Ferenc AlešM21BOK TivoliSlovenia
48.Zgonec ToneM21BOK TivoliSlovenia
49.Kunc RobertM21BOK TivoliSlovenia
50.Kos Janez Elija7201318M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
51.Kos Virgil2066688M21EOK TivoliSloveniaYES
52.Dovč Jan1398938M21EOK TivoliSloveniaYES
53.Čerin Boštjan2050432M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
54.Čerin Aleš2050455M50OK TivoliSlovenia
55.Ferenc Zala445684W10OK TivoliSloveniaYES
56.Kamšek RebekaW12OK TivoliSloveniaYES
57.Zgonec Katja1401617W12OK TivoliSloveniaYES
58.Ferenc Julija435642W14OK TivoliSloveniaYES
59.Dovč RebekaW14OK TivoliSlovenia
60.Strnad AndrejaW21BOK TivoliSlovenia
61.Kunc NatašaW21BOK TivoliSlovenia
62.Jurca Katja1401536W21EOK TivoliSlovenia
63.Casagrande Eva406798W21EOK TivoliSlovenia
64.Kunc Mojca2073100KIDSOK TivoliSlovenia
65.Kamšek KarolinaBEGINNERSOK TivoliSloveniaYES
66.Casagrande OskarBEGINNERSOK TivoliSlovenia
67.Škodič EdvardBEGINNERSOK TivoliSloveniaYES
68.Casagrande Oliver422506BEGINNERSOK TivoliSlovenia
69.Casagrande ElenoraBEGINNERSOK TivoliSlovenia
70.Ferenc Tinka442838BEGINNERSOK TivoliSlovenia
71.Zver TimBEGINNERSOK TivoliSlovenia
72.Škafar Novak UrškaOPEN GREENOK TivoliSlovenia
73.Turk NejcM10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
74.Zupan TilenM10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
75.Gregorc DenisM10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
76.Seljak Luka235894M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
77.Ravnikar AljažM10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
78.Mirtič AnžeM12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
79.Gregorc Erik235878M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
80.Kavčič Domen235895M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
81.Žurbi DomenM12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
82.Rode MartinM14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
83.Blaž Matic2052383M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
84.Kavcic Matjaz406797M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
85.Ravnikar Žan2052363M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
86.Pogačar Aljoša2052361M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
87.Zavrl Janez2052362M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
88.Seljak BorutM21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
89.Zorman Jernej9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
90.Brenčič Žiga997090M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
91.Kölner Blaž422535M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
92.Pogačar Ana Pia2052388W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
93.Zavrl Zala2052381W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
94.Korelc Mihala406835W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
95.Primožič PatricijaW14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
96.Ravnikar Monika9002007W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
97.Lipužič Marjeta2052384W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
98.Vuga Seljak AlenkaW21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
99.Mirnik Jona406880W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
100.Flašker Ajda2036371W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
101.Hacin Kölner Irena2052385W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
102.Brina Koelner2062633KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
103.Zupan LaraBEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
104.Zupan RomanaBEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
105.Jaka SeljakBEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
106.Zupan GregorOPEN GREENOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
107.Plavčak Luka406793M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
108.Jevševar Martin308919M10OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
109.Hribar Andraž887794M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
110.Bogovič Vid439275M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
111.Jevševar Bojan406722M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
112.Jevševar Jedert406738W14OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
113.Hribar Anica308920W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
114.Petrovič Domen445693M10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
115.Anderluh LukaM10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
116.Smole Enej446310M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
117.Petrovič Filip445697M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
118.Smole Brin439276M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
119.Šalamun Jan889716M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
120.Petrovič Gašper406801M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
121.Smole Juš438980M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
122.Škarabot Matej1908999M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
123.Petrovič Blaž1398931M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
124.Kračun Rajko895022M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
125.Šalamun Miro889729M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
126.Cimerman Andrej886218M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
127.Anderluh Gregor235899M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
128.Benko Robert886733M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
129.Foški Valter1398948M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
130.Zupan Aleš406804M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
131.Smole Dušan232445M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
132.Škarabot Miha406774M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
133.Škarabot Anja253346W12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
134.Šalamun Ana406772W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
135.Foški Brina1401548W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
136.Foški Tajda1205995W21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
137.Škarabot Alenka445705OPEN GREENOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
138.Kokelj Denis688066M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
139.Hribar Lidija232434W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
140.Zagorc Tina889730W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
141.Lovrec Valerija889728W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
142.Kmetec Barbara253335W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
143.Flerin Mojca886220W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
144.Drevenšek Suzana886210W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
145.Burič Uroš439137M21ERod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSlovenia
146.Šumečki JanezOPEN REDRod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSlovenia
147.KUŠAR Barbara in Žiga406716OPEN REDIndividualSlovenia
148.Ručigaj LucijaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
149.Šuštar KatrinaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
150.Dovč OPSSS RebekaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
151.Hudnik Zaviršek ZaraIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
152.Kos TerezijaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
153.Kristan AnitaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
154.Malovrh LucijaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
155.Erjavec MancaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
156.Klančič UrškaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
157.Krafogel KatarinaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
158.Pavšek UršaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
159.Šuštar MarušaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
160.Urbanija EvaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
161.Štebej MartinIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
162.Kunaver GašperIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
163.Mušič MatejIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
164.Osvald LucijanIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
165.Sojer BlažIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
166.Bučar MartinIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
167.Erjavec PeterIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
168.Kos BernardIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
169.Krafogel MartinIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
170.Lahajner NikoIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
171.Mušič PavelIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
172.Kos OPSSS Virgil2066688PPMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
173.Kos OPSSS Janez Elija7201318PPMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
174.Sladič Roman442575M50OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia
175.Jurca OPSSS Katja1401536PPZDol-Dolsko 1Slovenia
176.Jurca OPSSS MatejPPMDol-Dolsko 1SloveniaYES
177.Pečar Aljoša1399965M21AMariborski OKSlovenia
178.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan2036467M21EMariborski OKSlovenia
179.Kostanjevec Matej895030M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
180.Kustec Stanislav889722M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
181.Bauman Boris673167M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
182.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M50Mariborski OKSlovenia
183.Lija Cerar504136BEGINNERSMariborski OKSlovenia
184.Tomšič TomiPPMKamnik 1Slovenia
185.Bosisio Kristian761015M35OK TrzinSloveniaYES
186.Giovannini Marco52797M45OK TrzinSloveniaYES
187.Udovic Metka781126W21EOK TrzinSloveniaYES
188.Bolta UrbanPPMDomžale 1Slovenia
189.Pestotnik JožeIVMLjubljana 4Slovenia
190.Pestotnik Stres Svit442804M12Carpe DiemSloveniaYES
191.Pestotnik Stres LunaW10Carpe DiemSloveniaYES
192.Pestotnik Stres DoraW14Carpe DiemSloveniaYES
193.Pestotnik StresBEGINNERSCarpe DiemSlovenia
194.Škrabanja SamoPPMLitija 1Slovenia
195.Čufer StankoM21BPD AjdovščinaSlovenia
196.Žibert TomažOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
197.Porenta AleksanderOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
198.Jemc LauraOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
199.Forster DavidOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
200.Rožman AleksOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
201.Gjurin LukaOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
202.Wicher KristanOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
203.Berger KlemenOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
204.Kreča KlemenOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
205.Štiftar ŽigaOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
206.Kralj LukaOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES

Sweden
1.Fjordside Rasmus9020828M12Sävedalens AIKSwedenYES
2.Weihard Fredrik800810M21ESävedalens AIKSwedenYES
3.Weihard Felix700417BEGINNERSSävedalens AIKSweden

Switzerland
1.Bernasconi Daniele7202192M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2.Bernasconi Karin437727W35ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
3.Joggi Marianne251437W21EOLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES

United Kingdom
1.Orr Jessica503577W21EEUOCUnited Kingdom
2.Haines Chloe888251W21EEUOCUnited Kingdom