v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slovenia in 3 Days - WRE, SOL5, DP Sprint->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 322)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Fučka SaraBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
2.Matetić Vedrana in NanBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Pušnar Štebe KatjaBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Saje, Krašovec Olga, FranciBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Kostanjevec ŠpelaBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
6.Lazar JanBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
7.Koderman B, M, JBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
8.Grgić AjdaBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
9.Štebe RokBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
10.Osvald JulijaBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
11.Fučka AleksBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
12.Grgić GoranBEGINNERSIndividuals/No clubYES
13.Koren LucijaBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
14.Anže MaroltBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
15.- Brina, MašaBEGINNERSIndividuals/No club
16.Majdič JakobM10Individuals/No club
17.Marc JanM14Individuals/No club
18.Štor DavidM14Individuals/No club
19.Bone BlažM14Individuals/No club
20.Kljun GregorM16Individuals/No club
21.Gyergyek AndrejM16Individuals/No club
22.Žnidaršič UrbanM18Individuals/No clubYES
23.Dobre Martin M18Individuals/No club
24.Bernard ČižmanM18Individuals/No club
25.Kostanjšek JanezM35Individuals/No club
26.Majdič GregorM45Individuals/No club
27.Prommer Günther364368M60Individuals/No club
28.Trtnik, Smrekar Rok, PeterOPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
29.Merše KlaraOPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
30.Ajda ŽagerOPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
31.Merše AndrejaOPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
32.Ana UrbancOPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
33.Mateja RanflOPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
34.Fujs VesnaOPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
35.Dim KlaraOPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
36.Kušar Katarina2054461OPEN GREENIndividuals/No club
37.Holzer Thomas1977OPEN REDIndividuals/No club
38.Čehovin JureOPEN REDIndividuals/No club
39.Gabrovšek, Fugina Jure, TajdaOPEN REDIndividuals/No club
40.Horvat AnaW14Individuals/No club
41.Peršič AndrejaW14Individuals/No club
42.Ferlan NikaW14Individuals/No club
43.Mužina IvanaW14Individuals/No club
44.Kunstelj ŠpelaW16Individuals/No club
45.Hakala-Kähäri Johanna1007237W40Individuals/No clubYES
46.Prommer Martha2066435W50Individuals/No club
47.Valič LjubaW60Individuals/No clubYES

Abominable O-men
1.Sunley Sean302899M50Abominable O-menAustralia
2.Sunley Julie364261W50Abominable O-menAustralia

Argus
1.Mooij Karst9005285M60ArgusNetherlandsYES
2.Mooij Dicky6281W60ArgusNetherlandsYES

ASCO Lugano
1.Bernasconi Daniele7202192M40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
2.Bernasconi Karin437727W35ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES

ASUB Orientation
1.Clapuyt Philippe228332M55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2.Revencu Nicole228333W45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES

Ballerup OK
1.Jorgensen Gregers7201387M55Ballerup OKDenmark
2.Bonde Annette500445W50Ballerup OKDenmark

Carpe Diem
1.Pestotnik StresBEGINNERSCarpe DiemSlovenia
2.Pestotnik Stres Svit442804M12Carpe DiemSloveniaYES
3.Pestotnik Stres LunaW10Carpe DiemSloveniaYES
4.Pestotnik Stres DoraW14Carpe DiemSloveniaYES

COPA
1.BABOLIM Valdir1008687M45COPABrazil
2.DIAS TORRES Roberto234023M65COPABrazil

Dol-Dolsko 1
1.Jurca OPSSS MatejPPMDol-Dolsko 1SloveniaYES
2.Jurca OPSSS Katja1401536PPZDol-Dolsko 1Slovenia

Domžale 1
1.Bolta UrbanPPMDomžale 1Slovenia

Espoon Akilles
1.Hakkarainen TuomasM35Espoon AkillesFinlandYES

EUOC
1.Orr Jessica503577W21EEUOCUnited Kingdom
2.Haines Chloe888251W21EEUOCUnited Kingdom

Fingal Orienteers
1.O'Neill Jean1931341W65Fingal OrienteersIreland

HSV Spittal
1.Thomas Polster9600000M21EHSV SpittalAustria
2.Josef Polster9000006M50HSV SpittalAustria
3.Gotthard Christian9170363OPEN REDHSV SpittalAustria
4.Gotthard Daniel9980403OPEN REDHSV SpittalAustria

Individual
1.KUŠAR Barbara in Žiga406716OPEN REDIndividualSlovenia

Ivan Merz
1.Štambuk Dario5765M55Ivan MerzCroatia
2.Štambuk Zdenka Petra5768W10Ivan MerzCroatia

Kajaanin Kuohu
1.Kari ErkkiM60Kajaanin KuohuFinlandYES

Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1.Takalo EmmaBEGINNERSKajaanin SuunnistajatFinland
2.Takalo TeemuM21EKajaanin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
3.Jaana KariW35Kajaanin SuunnistajatFinland

Kamnik 1
1.Tomšič TomiPPMKamnik 1Slovenia

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Kokelj Denis688066M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Hribar Lidija232434W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
3.Lovrec Valerija889728W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Kmetec Barbara253335W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
5.Zagorc Tina889730W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Flerin Mojca886220W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
7.Drevenšek Suzana886210W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES

Laitasaaren Veto
1.Reetta KariBEGINNERSLaitasaaren VetoFinland
2.Seela KariBEGINNERSLaitasaaren VetoFinland

LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK
1.Mayrhofer Robert7040553M60LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAustriaYES
2.Mayrhofer Ines7030555W55LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAustriaYES

Litija 1
1.Škrabanja SamoPPMLitija 1Slovenia

Ljubljana 1
1.Osvald LucijanIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
2.Sojer BlažIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
3.Štebej MartinIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
4.Kunaver GašperIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
5.Mušič MatejIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
6.Bučar MartinIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
7.Erjavec PeterIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
8.Kos BernardIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
9.Krafogel MartinIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
10.Lahajner NikoIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
11.Mušič PavelIVMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
12.Ručigaj LucijaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
13.Šuštar KatrinaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
14.Pavšek UršaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
15.Urbanija EvaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
16.Erjavec MancaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
17.Klančič UrškaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
18.Krafogel KatarinaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
19.Šuštar MarušaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
20.Dovč OPSSS RebekaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
21.Hudnik Zaviršek ZaraIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
22.Kos TerezijaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
23.Kristan AnitaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
24.Malovrh LucijaIVZLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
25.Kos OPSSS Virgil2066688PPMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES
26.Kos OPSSS Janez Elija7201318PPMLjubljana 1SloveniaYES

Ljubljana 4
1.Pestotnik JožeIVMLjubljana 4Slovenia

Mariborski OK
1.Lija Cerar504136BEGINNERSMariborski OKSlovenia
2.Pečar Aljoša1399965M21AMariborski OKSlovenia
3.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan2036467M21EMariborski OKSlovenia
4.Kostanjevec Matej895030M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
5.Bauman Boris673167M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
6.Kustec Stanislav889722M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
7.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M50Mariborski OKSlovenia

Modiin O club
1.Shema Nati2071223M50Modiin O clubIsrael

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Pietsch Werner546468M45Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
2.Zapletal Josef9140659M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
3.Genevois Frederic511000M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
4.Skern Tim337622OPEN REDNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
5.Skern Marina9010775W35Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES

OK Azimut
1.Lev Žižek406721BEGINNERSOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Jaka Kostanjšek406717KIDSOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Rejec Gašper1398951M16OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Bogataj Mark435602M16OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Hadalin Anže442814M18OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Pavšič Aljaž442811M18OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Stanonik Simon435615M18OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Matic Močnik442807M18OK AzimutSlovenia
9.De Luisa Andraž2015631M18OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Močnik Nejc406839M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Kovačič Blaž435616M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Vukajlovič Vladan445680M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
13.Kacin Emil300748M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
15.Jazbar Jožko1398949M35OK AzimutSlovenia
16.Cimerman Janez442822M35OK AzimutSlovenia
17.Poljanšek Aleš300750M35OK AzimutSlovenia
18.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
19.Boncina Igor1968213M45OK AzimutSlovenia
20.Kacin Vojko406709M45OK AzimutSlovenia
21.Močnik Silvij406858M45OK AzimutSlovenia
22.Rejec Pavel445663M50OK AzimutSlovenia
23.Sedej Vlado1398546M55OK AzimutSlovenia
24.Lapajne Janko406850M55OK AzimutSlovenia
25.Poljanšek Nika422530W14OK AzimutSlovenia
26.Dobravec Pia442810W16OK AzimutSlovenia
27.Humar Anja422529W16OK AzimutSlovenia
28.Rupnik Blažka422536W16OK AzimutSlovenia
29.Gantar Lara442815W16OK AzimutSlovenia
30.Trček Petra442812W16OK AzimutSlovenia
31.Kogovšek TjašaW16OK AzimutSlovenia
32.Rejec Marjana445666W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
33.Poljanšek Marjanca406854W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
34.Beguš Urša442813W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
35.Jeram Nuša2052392W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
36.Tomažin Urša406713W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
37.Žižek Saša406784W35OK AzimutSlovenia

OK Brežice
1.Jevševar Martin308919M10OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
2.Bogovič Vid439275M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Hribar Andraž887794M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
4.Jevševar Bojan406722M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
5.Jevševar Jedert406738W14OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
6.Hribar Anica308920W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES

OK Jelen
1.Stinčič Clarke SandraOPEN REDOK JelenCroatia

OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje
1.Sladič Roman442575M50OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia

OK Ris Delnice
1.Štanfel Matjaž500459M21EOK Ris DelniceCroatia

OK Tivoli
1.Casagrande OskarBEGINNERSOK TivoliSlovenia
2.Škodič EdvardBEGINNERSOK TivoliSloveniaYES
3.Casagrande ElenoraBEGINNERSOK TivoliSlovenia
4.Ferenc Tinka442838BEGINNERSOK TivoliSlovenia
5.Casagrande Oliver422506BEGINNERSOK TivoliSlovenia
6.Zver TimBEGINNERSOK TivoliSlovenia
7.Kamšek KarolinaBEGINNERSOK TivoliSloveniaYES
8.Kunc Mojca2073100KIDSOK TivoliSlovenia
9.Kunc Matevž2050437M10OK TivoliSloveniaYES
10.Zgonec Gašper1401592M10OK TivoliSloveniaYES
11.Miklavec Maj Jurij2050461M12OK TivoliSloveniaYES
12.Grad Filip2036385M12OK TivoliSloveniaYES
13.Hernec Rok2052382M12OK TivoliSloveniaYES
14.Kunc Gregor2073099M14OK TivoliSloveniaYES
15.Grad Jaka2069553M14OK TivoliSloveniaYES
16.Šumečki Žan Luka7003290M18OK TivoliSlovenia
17.Jurca MatejM18OK TivoliSloveniaYES
18.Ferenc AlešM21BOK TivoliSlovenia
19.Zgonec ToneM21BOK TivoliSlovenia
20.Kunc RobertM21BOK TivoliSlovenia
21.Kos Janez Elija7201318M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
22.Čerin Boštjan2050432M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
23.Kos Virgil2066688M21EOK TivoliSloveniaYES
24.Dovč Jan1398938M21EOK TivoliSloveniaYES
25.Čerin Aleš2050455M50OK TivoliSlovenia
26.Škafar Novak UrškaOPEN GREENOK TivoliSlovenia
27.Ferenc Zala445684W10OK TivoliSloveniaYES
28.Kamšek RebekaW12OK TivoliSloveniaYES
29.Zgonec Katja1401617W12OK TivoliSloveniaYES
30.Dovč RebekaW14OK TivoliSlovenia
31.Ferenc Julija435642W14OK TivoliSloveniaYES
32.Kunc NatašaW21BOK TivoliSlovenia
33.Strnad AndrejaW21BOK TivoliSlovenia
34.Jurca Katja1401536W21EOK TivoliSlovenia
35.Casagrande Eva406798W21EOK TivoliSlovenia

OK Trzin
1.Bosisio Kristian761015M35OK TrzinSloveniaYES
2.Giovannini Marco52797M45OK TrzinSloveniaYES
3.Udovic Metka781126W21EOK TrzinSloveniaYES

OLC Graz
1.Pfeifer Christian1680808M21EOLC GrazAustria
2.Dow Lachlan1600566M21EOLC GrazAustria
3.Kradischnig Günter611028M50OLC GrazAustria

OLC Union Viktring
1.Dobnik Elias230585M12OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
2.Dobnik Rafael970325M18OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
3.Dobnik Günther46214M55OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES

OLC Währing
1.Göschl Erich686868M45OLC WähringAustriaYES
2.Calvet Christine431946W40OLC WähringAustriaYES

OLG Kölliken
1.Joggi Marianne251437W21EOLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Zupan RomanaBEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jaka SeljakBEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Zupan LaraBEGINNERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Brina Koelner2062633KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Ravnikar AljažM10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Gregorc DenisM10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Turk NejcM10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Seljak Luka235894M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Zupan TilenM10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Kavčič Domen235895M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Gregorc Erik235878M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Žurbi DomenM12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Mirtič AnžeM12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Blaž Matic2052383M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Ravnikar Žan2052363M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Rode MartinM14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Kavcic Matjaz406797M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Pogačar Aljoša2052361M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Zavrl Janez2052362M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Seljak BorutM21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Brenčič Žiga997090M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Zorman Jernej9988877M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Kölner Blaž422535M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Zupan GregorOPEN GREENOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Pogačar Ana Pia2052388W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Zavrl Zala2052381W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Korelc Mihala406835W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Primožič PatricijaW14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Lipužič Marjeta2052384W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Ravnikar Monika9002007W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
31.Vuga Seljak AlenkaW21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
32.Mirnik Jona406880W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
33.Flašker Ajda2036371W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
34.Hacin Kölner Irena2052385W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Petrovič Domen445693M10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
2.Anderluh LukaM10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Smole Enej446310M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Petrovič Filip445697M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
5.Smole Brin439276M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Petrovič Gašper406801M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
7.Šalamun Jan889716M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
8.Škarabot Matej1908999M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
9.Smole Juš438980M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Petrovič Blaž1398931M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
11.Kračun Rajko895022M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
12.Šalamun Miro889729M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
13.Cimerman Andrej886218M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
14.Anderluh Gregor235899M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
15.Benko Robert886733M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
16.Foški Valter1398948M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
17.Zupan Aleš406804M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
18.Smole Dušan232445M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
19.Škarabot Miha406774M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
20.Škarabot Alenka445705OPEN GREENOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
21.Škarabot Anja253346W12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
22.Šalamun Ana406772W14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
23.Foški Brina1401548W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
24.Foški Tajda1205995W21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES

Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1.Gruenberger Martin661020M45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
2.Grünberger Pia7110501W14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
3.Grünberger Christine830906W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES

PD Ajdovščina
1.Čufer StankoM21BPD AjdovščinaSlovenia

Rod Jezerski zmaj Velenje
1.Burič Uroš439137M21ERod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSlovenia
2.Šumečki JanezOPEN REDRod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSlovenia

Sävedalens AIK
1.Weihard Felix700417BEGINNERSSävedalens AIKSweden
2.Fjordside Rasmus9020828M12Sävedalens AIKSwedenYES
3.Weihard Fredrik800810M21ESävedalens AIKSwedenYES

Sportunion Klagenfurt
1.Huemer Manfred406316M55Sportunion KlagenfurtAustria

SSD GAJA
1.Rozzi Alessio250407M21BSSD GAJAItalyYES
2.De Luisa Marko2032019M45SSD GAJAItalyYES
3.Pravato Lorenza415071W21BSSD GAJAItalyYES

SŠ Domžale
1.Žibert TomažOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
2.Porenta AleksanderOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
3.Jemc LauraOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
4.Berger KlemenOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
5.Forster DavidOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
6.Rožman AleksOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
7.Gjurin LukaOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
8.Wicher KristanOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
9.Kreča KlemenOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
10.Štiftar ŽigaOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES
11.Kralj LukaOPEN GREENSŠ DomžaleSloveniaYES

SU Schöckl Graz
1.Arbter Simon910725M21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
2.Glaner Franz800600M21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
3.Pacher Hannes590115M21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
4.Fesselhofer Roland872110M21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
5.Siemmeister Michael833333M21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
6.Schachner Sandro882507M21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
7.Scharnagl Lukas920607M21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
8.Sladek Laura2041774W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
9.Lueger Anna1250800W14SU Schöckl GrazAustria
10.Englmaier Gudrun2045180W21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
11.Herrgesell Maren961994W21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria
12.Pacher Lisa944449W21ESU Schöckl GrazAustria

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Plavčak Luka406793M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia