v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cupa Mosului / Mikulás Kupa->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 112)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Gergely MartonM10A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
2.Casian Vesa Mareși211764M10C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
3.Sebastian Vesa Mareși211766M10C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
4.Bodo Gábor2146179M10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.David Oliver2146177M10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Gal MateM10WatchOutRomania
7.Langvister AndrisM10WatchOutRomania
8.Marian RazvanM10WatchOutRomania
9.Papay DavidM10WatchOutRomania
10.Julean LeonM10WatchOutRomania
11.Szallo CsongorM10WatchOutRomania
12.Barbur EricM10WatchOutRomania

M12
1.Laping Péter2149367M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Szőcs NorbertM12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Zsigmond Gyorgy416680M12A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
4.Lovas PeterM12WatchOutRomania
5.Molnar PeterM12WatchOutRomania
6.Szocs TamasM12WatchOutRomania

M14
1.Simon Vince Sámuel8006656M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Égly Bence2149362M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.István-Lőrincz Péter2133092M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Szász Gergő2146180M14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Bajko PeterM14WatchOutRomania
6.Langvister PeterM14WatchOutRomania
7.Veres KendeM14WatchOutRomania

M16
1.Simon Benjámin8006657M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Mihai Țiriac2108019M16C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania

M20-21
1.Cosmin Chereches1006649M20-21Individuals/No club
2.Tőkés Attila1006651M20-21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Vígh Loránd8033157M20-21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Vígh Ervin8033154M20-21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Szikszai Csongor8668791M20-21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter8033158M20-21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Vörös Ádám8670435M20-21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Zsigmond László2061613M20-21A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
9.Bogya Tamas8251810M20-21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania

M35
1.Divin György2061642M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Serban Adrian2115087M35Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
3.Florin Darjan8639490M35C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania

M40
1.Tőkés Árpád8670436M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Vörös Alpár2061638M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Szőcs Attila211878M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

M45
1.Gergely Zoltán2132596M45A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
2.Balog Istvan Janos8112110M45CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania

M50
1.Kiss AttilaM50A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
2.Zsigmond István2061619M50A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
3.Balaskó László2118618M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Capras Dumitru2108018M50C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
5.Nagy Laszlo1415148M50CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania

M55
1.Tarr Attila2149373M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.König Péter2118616M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

M60-65
1.Ferenc Puskas211772M60-65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Fey Sándor1006654M60-65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Vassy Zoltán211756M60-65A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
4.Ábrány Sándor2118613M60-65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Barkász Dániel7007009M60-65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
6.Bughe Aurel2108020M60-65C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
7.Ratiu Dan1415149M60-65CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania

M70-75
1.Enyedi Andrei1006660M70-75C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Kornreich Tibi2149368M70-75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
3.Gobl Edmund1408251M70-75C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
4.Ioan Tautu1408253M70-75C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania

W10
1.Kiss Noemi (adult)W10Individuals/No club
2.Szőcs SáraW10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Bodo Krisztina2146168W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Laping ImolaW10WatchOutRomania
5.Kiss SzileW10WatchOutRomania

W12
1.Balázsi Zsófia2149363W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Pálfy Eszter2037712W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Gergely ZsófiaW12A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
4.Kulcsár Izabella2133087W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Jakab Eszter2133086W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

W14
1.Szőcs Réka2149365W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Tonk Hanna-Dorottya2149366W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Zsigmond Fanni211795W14A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
4.Tempfli Zsuzsanna2133089W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Popper Emma2133088W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

W16
1.Popper Anna2133095W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.David Julia2146174W16CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

W18
1.Zsigmond Sára211851W18A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
2.Vandrus Brigitta2118604W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

W20-21
1.Bogya Yana2013499W20-21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

W40
1.Gergely Enikő2132600W40A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania

W45
1.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Zsigmond ErikaW45A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
3.Kerekes Kinga2061618W45A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania

W50-55
1.Divin Anna2118619W50-55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

W60-65
1.Fey Klára1006648W60-65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Szilagyi Rodika350359W60-65CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania

Open
1.Luffy KatalinOpenIndividuals/No club
2.Lehene AdinaOpenIndividuals/No club
3.Feurdeanu Diana2105586OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
4.Adina Izabela Cioban211785OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
5.Crisan Tudor211789OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
6.Ratiu Lorena2105587OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
7.Cioban Dumitru2072520OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
8.Feurdeanu Cristine211786OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
9.Muller Kati2061617OpenA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
10.Stela Drule211767OpenC.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
11.Barabas Balazs2146178OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
12.Dávid Noémi2146175OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
13.Barabas Orsolya2146176OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
14.Kurta AladarOpenCSM RupicapraRomania

OPT
1.Szocs ZoltanOPTIndividuals/No club
2.Czinege Tímea1006644OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Szőcs LucianaOPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Czinege Zoltán1006643OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Cioban Paul8649283OPTCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
6.Tarr Zsombor2149372OPTCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Costinel MareșiOPTC.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania