v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cupa Mosului / Mikulás Kupa->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 112)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Cosmin Chereches1006649M20-21Individuals/No club
2.Kiss Noemi (adult)W10Individuals/No club
3.Lehene AdinaOpenIndividuals/No club
4.Luffy KatalinOpenIndividuals/No club
5.Szocs ZoltanOPTIndividuals/No club

Romania
1.Szőcs NorbertM12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Laping Péter2149367M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Simon Vince Sámuel8006656M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Égly Bence2149362M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Simon Benjámin8006657M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Vörös Ádám8670435M20-21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter8033158M20-21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Vígh Ervin8033154M20-21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Szikszai Csongor8668791M20-21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Tőkés Attila1006651M20-21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Vígh Loránd8033157M20-21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.Vörös Alpár2061638M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Szőcs Attila211878M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Tőkés Árpád8670436M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.Ferenc Puskas211772M60-65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
16.Fey Sándor1006654M60-65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
17.Enyedi Andrei1006660M70-75C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
18.Szőcs SáraW10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
19.Balázsi Zsófia2149363W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.Pálfy Eszter2037712W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
21.Szőcs Réka2149365W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
22.Tonk Hanna-Dorottya2149366W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
23.Bogya Yana2013499W20-21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
24.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
25.Fey Klára1006648W60-65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
26.Szőcs LucianaOPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
27.Czinege Tímea1006644OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
28.Czinege Zoltán1006643OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
29.Kornreich Tibi2149368M70-75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
30.Cioban Dumitru2072520OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
31.Feurdeanu Cristine211786OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
32.Adina Izabela Cioban211785OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
33.Crisan Tudor211789OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
34.Ratiu Lorena2105587OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
35.Feurdeanu Diana2105586OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
36.Cioban Paul8649283OPTCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
37.Gergely MartonM10A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
38.Zsigmond Gyorgy416680M12A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
39.Zsigmond László2061613M20-21A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
40.Gergely Zoltán2132596M45A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
41.Zsigmond István2061619M50A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
42.Kiss AttilaM50A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
43.Vassy Zoltán211756M60-65A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
44.Gergely ZsófiaW12A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
45.Zsigmond Fanni211795W14A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
46.Zsigmond Sára211851W18A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
47.Gergely Enikő2132600W40A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
48.Zsigmond ErikaW45A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
49.Kerekes Kinga2061618W45A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
50.Muller Kati2061617OpenA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
51.István-Lőrincz Péter2133092M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
52.Divin György2061642M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
53.Balaskó László2118618M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
54.Tarr Attila2149373M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
55.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
56.König Péter2118616M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
57.Ábrány Sándor2118613M60-65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
58.Kulcsár Izabella2133087W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
59.Jakab Eszter2133086W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
60.Popper Emma2133088W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
61.Tempfli Zsuzsanna2133089W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
62.Popper Anna2133095W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
63.Vandrus Brigitta2118604W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
64.Divin Anna2118619W50-55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
65.Tarr Zsombor2149372OPTCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
66.Serban Adrian2115087M35Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
67.Barkász Dániel7007009M60-65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
68.Bogya Tamas8251810M20-21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
69.Casian Vesa Mareși211764M10C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
70.Sebastian Vesa Mareși211766M10C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
71.Mihai Țiriac2108019M16C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
72.Florin Darjan8639490M35C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
73.Capras Dumitru2108018M50C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
74.Bughe Aurel2108020M60-65C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
75.Ioan Tautu1408253M70-75C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
76.Gobl Edmund1408251M70-75C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
77.Stela Drule211767OpenC.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
78.Costinel MareșiOPTC.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
79.David Oliver2146177M10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
80.Bodo Gábor2146179M10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
81.Szász Gergő2146180M14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
82.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
83.Bodo Krisztina2146168W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
84.David Julia2146174W16CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
85.Dávid Noémi2146175OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
86.Barabas Orsolya2146176OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
87.Barabas Balazs2146178OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
88.Kurta AladarOpenCSM RupicapraRomania
89.Gal MateM10WatchOutRomania
90.Langvister AndrisM10WatchOutRomania
91.Marian RazvanM10WatchOutRomania
92.Papay DavidM10WatchOutRomania
93.Julean LeonM10WatchOutRomania
94.Szallo CsongorM10WatchOutRomania
95.Barbur EricM10WatchOutRomania
96.Szocs TamasM12WatchOutRomania
97.Molnar PeterM12WatchOutRomania
98.Lovas PeterM12WatchOutRomania
99.Veres KendeM14WatchOutRomania
100.Langvister PeterM14WatchOutRomania
101.Bajko PeterM14WatchOutRomania
102.Kiss SzileW10WatchOutRomania
103.Laping ImolaW10WatchOutRomania
104.Balog Istvan Janos8112110M45CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
105.Nagy Laszlo1415148M50CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
106.Ratiu Dan1415149M60-65CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
107.Szilagyi Rodika350359W60-65CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania