v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cupa Mosului / Mikulás Kupa->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 112)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Cosmin Chereches1006649M20-21Individuals/No club
2.Lehene AdinaOpenIndividuals/No club
3.Luffy KatalinOpenIndividuals/No club
4.Szocs ZoltanOPTIndividuals/No club
5.Kiss Noemi (adult)W10Individuals/No club

A.C.S. Compas Cluj
1.Gergely MartonM10A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
2.Zsigmond Gyorgy416680M12A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
3.Zsigmond László2061613M20-21A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
4.Gergely Zoltán2132596M45A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
5.Zsigmond István2061619M50A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
6.Kiss AttilaM50A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
7.Vassy Zoltán211756M60-65A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
8.Muller Kati2061617OpenA.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
9.Gergely ZsófiaW12A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
10.Zsigmond Fanni211795W14A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
11.Zsigmond Sára211851W18A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
12.Gergely Enikő2132600W40A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
13.Kerekes Kinga2061618W45A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania
14.Zsigmond ErikaW45A.C.S. Compas ClujRomania

C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare Zalau
1.Casian Vesa Mareși211764M10C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
2.Sebastian Vesa Mareși211766M10C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
3.Mihai Țiriac2108019M16C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
4.Florin Darjan8639490M35C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
5.Capras Dumitru2108018M50C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
6.Bughe Aurel2108020M60-65C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
7.Ioan Tautu1408253M70-75C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
8.Gobl Edmund1408251M70-75C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
9.Stela Drule211767OpenC.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
10.Costinel MareșiOPTC.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Laping Péter2149367M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Szőcs NorbertM12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Simon Vince Sámuel8006656M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Égly Bence2149362M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Simon Benjámin8006657M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter8033158M20-21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Vígh Loránd8033157M20-21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Tőkés Attila1006651M20-21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Szikszai Csongor8668791M20-21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Vígh Ervin8033154M20-21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Vörös Ádám8670435M20-21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.Vörös Alpár2061638M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Szőcs Attila211878M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Tőkés Árpád8670436M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.Ferenc Puskas211772M60-65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
16.Fey Sándor1006654M60-65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
17.Enyedi Andrei1006660M70-75C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
18.Czinege Tímea1006644OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
19.Szőcs LucianaOPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.Czinege Zoltán1006643OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
21.Szőcs SáraW10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
22.Balázsi Zsófia2149363W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
23.Pálfy Eszter2037712W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
24.Szőcs Réka2149365W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
25.Tonk Hanna-Dorottya2149366W14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
26.Bogya Yana2013499W20-21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
27.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
28.Fey Klára1006648W60-65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras
1.Serban Adrian2115087M35Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
2.Barkász Dániel7007009M60-65Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania

CS 315 Orientare Satu Mare
1.Balog Istvan Janos8112110M45CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
2.Nagy Laszlo1415148M50CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
3.Ratiu Dan1415149M60-65CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania
4.Szilagyi Rodika350359W60-65CS 315 Orientare Satu MareRomania

CS Ady Liceum Oradea
1.István-Lőrincz Péter2133092M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Divin György2061642M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Balaskó László2118618M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Tarr Attila2149373M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.König Péter2118616M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Ábrány Sándor2118613M60-65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
8.Tarr Zsombor2149372OPTCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
9.Jakab Eszter2133086W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
10.Kulcsár Izabella2133087W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
11.Tempfli Zsuzsanna2133089W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
12.Popper Emma2133088W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
13.Popper Anna2133095W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
14.Vandrus Brigitta2118604W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
15.Divin Anna2118619W50-55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

CS ORIENTER Tg Mures
1.David Oliver2146177M10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Bodo Gábor2146179M10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Szász Gergő2146180M14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Barabas Orsolya2146176OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Dávid Noémi2146175OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Barabas Balazs2146178OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
8.Bodo Krisztina2146168W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
9.David Julia2146174W16CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

CS Unirea Alba Iulia
1.Bogya Tamas8251810M20-21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania

CSM Rupicapra
1.Kurta AladarOpenCSM RupicapraRomania

CSO Dudu Floresti
1.Kornreich Tibi2149368M70-75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
2.Adina Izabela Cioban211785OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
3.Crisan Tudor211789OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
4.Ratiu Lorena2105587OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
5.Feurdeanu Diana2105586OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
6.Cioban Dumitru2072520OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
7.Feurdeanu Cristine211786OpenCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
8.Cioban Paul8649283OPTCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania

WatchOut
1.Julean LeonM10WatchOutRomania
2.Szallo CsongorM10WatchOutRomania
3.Barbur EricM10WatchOutRomania
4.Gal MateM10WatchOutRomania
5.Marian RazvanM10WatchOutRomania
6.Papay DavidM10WatchOutRomania
7.Langvister AndrisM10WatchOutRomania
8.Molnar PeterM12WatchOutRomania
9.Lovas PeterM12WatchOutRomania
10.Szocs TamasM12WatchOutRomania
11.Veres KendeM14WatchOutRomania
12.Langvister PeterM14WatchOutRomania
13.Bajko PeterM14WatchOutRomania
14.Kiss SzileW10WatchOutRomania
15.Laping ImolaW10WatchOutRomania