v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Jarná cena Rapidu 2014->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 128)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M-10
1.Mikloš Andrej219147M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Kukurugya Šimon2049991M-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia
3.Urban Michal2027942M-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia
4.Bukovác Filip307460M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia

M-12
1.Kuník Stanislav406922M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Fraňo Jakub406936M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Paladi Daniel219140M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Šuška Nicolas219132M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
5.Havlík Adam219137M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
6.Njambi Samo219134M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
7.Fedor Tibor416725M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
8.Ditri Nicholas219106M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
9.Dubovský Filip2030952M-12AŠK PezinokSlovakia
10.Balogh Michal2028796M-12ŠK SandbergSlovakia
11.Nandraský Erik2049988M-12ŠK SandbergSlovakia

M-14
1.Ditri Dominic219150M-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Vandák GregorM-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Kuník Radko406930M-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Cidorík Matej887948M-14AŠK PezinokSlovakia
5.Féder Nml. Medard7201802M-14AŠK PezinokSlovakia
6.Schenk Jakub338400M-14TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
7.Urban Matej2027944M-14ŠK SandbergSlovakia
8.Balogh Matúš2028797M-14ŠK SandbergSlovakia
9.Kukurugya Matej2049990M-14ŠK SandbergSlovakia
10.Kniebügl Jakub53840M-14KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia

M-18
1.Kuník Branislav416594M-18KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Heriban Andrej886254M-18AŠK PezinokSlovakia
3.Dubovský Andrej7201801M-18AŠK PezinokSlovakia
4.Šiandor Juraj2030953M-18AŠK PezinokSlovakia
5.Rybár Samuel2045173M-18TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
6.Peřinka Šimon331797M-18BETA URSUS BrnoCzech Republic

M19-
1.Čierny Jozef445618M19-Individuals/No club
2.Sloboda Vladimír1403125M19-Individuals/No club
3.Kováč Michal1399957M19-Individuals/No club
4.Pavelek Michal307293M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
5.Tomašovič Michal219144M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
6.Spišiak Marián1400969M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
7.Pijak Jaroslav219148M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
8.Janečko Tomáš416749M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
9.Féder str. Medard7201804M19-AŠK PezinokSlovakia
10.Mazúr Martin515117M19-ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
11.Vorlíček Peter2049993M19-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
12.Poell Matthias9060906M19-OLC WienerwaldAustria
13.Kováč Milan2043834M19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
14.Bednarik Martin406996M19-TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
15.Furucz Dušan511234M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
16.Mižúr Peter2008503M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
17.Wartiak Peter416713M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
18.Hrnčiar Dušan416752M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
19.Jonáš Radoslav406911M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
20.Jonáš Martin515307M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
21.Horniak Juraj406905M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
22.Kniebügl Anton416747M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia

M45-
1.Stastny MojmirM45-Individuals/No club
2.Fedor Jozef46281M45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Paulo Miloš46289M45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Kučera Roman975310M45-AŠK PezinokSlovakia
5.Rybár Dušan2045172M45-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
6.Balogh Richard2027941M45-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
7.Kukurugya Emil2049986M45-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
8.Nandraský Kristián2049989M45-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
9.Hierweg Karol406918M45-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia

M55-
1.Oravec Ivan219143M55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Poláček St. Pavol46285M55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Mižúr Ján909M55-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
4.Furucz Ján406995M55-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
5.Denemarek Oldřich410398M55-BETA URSUS BrnoCzech Republic
6.Máj Štefan533305M55-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia

OPEN
1.Bennár MichalOPENIndividuals/No club
2.Palovic DagOPENIndividuals/No club
3.Kurucová Eva406928OPENKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Fraňo Peter406965OPENKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
5.Mikloš St. Andrej416512OPENKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
6.Kuníková Ingrid219136OPENKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
7.Paulová Lenka416538OPENKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
8.Féder St. Medard887914OPENAŠK PezinokSlovakia
9.Dubovská Mária2030956OPENAŠK PezinokSlovakia
10.Nandraská EvaOPENŠK SandbergSlovakia
11.Brňák Štefan2049992OPENŠK SandbergSlovakia
12.Brňáková Martina2049998OPENŠK SandbergSlovakia
13.Nandraský ViliamOPENŠK SandbergSlovakia
14.Nebeský JanOPENneregistrivanýSlovakia
15.Cori Adela46314OPENKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
16.Stasz Michal406912OPENKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
17.Hierweg Karol406909OPENKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia

RD
1.Fraňová Dorota416565RDKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Havlík Andrej338220RDKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Brňáková Dianka2028799RDŠK SandbergSlovakia
4.Vorlíčková Lucka2049981RDŠK SandbergSlovakia
5.Brňák Jakub2049999RDŠK SandbergSlovakia
6.Baloghová Zora2028798RDŠK SandbergSlovakia
7.Kováč Ondrej2043831RDŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
8.Kačeriak Bohuš2067244RDFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
9.Paluska Karol232006RDFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
10.Síkorová Linda2067242RDFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
11.Hrnčiar JakubRDFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
12.Kendrová Terezka232008RDFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia

W-10
1.Kurucová Petra406924W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Havlíkova Ema406925W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Vorlíčková Martinka2049985W-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia

W-12
1.Jančovičová Alexandra219131W-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Féderová Zuzana887631W-12AŠK PezinokSlovakia
3.Kováčová Žofia2043832W-12ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
4.Palusková Katarína2067259W-12Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia

W-14
1.Dubovská Alžbeta7201803W-14AŠK PezinokSlovakia
2.Kubenová Alžbeta445622W-14TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia

W-18
1.Hojková Alexandra406927W-18KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Miklušová Tamara434822W-18TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia

W19-
1.Fedorova Katarina9817W19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Vachová Veronika406970W19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Schenková Tereza9000008W19-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
4.Miklušová Tereza435207W19-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
5.Šmelíková Tereza1399951W19-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
6.Urbanová Monika2027945W19-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
7.Vorlíčková Barbora2049984W19-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
8.Kováčová Katarína2043833W19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
9.Šmelíková Barbora307356W19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
10.Bednáriková Tatiana416825W19-TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
11.Prékopová Marta2012289W19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia

W45-
1.Pijáková Iveta416726W45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Jánošková Taťjana307440W45-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
3.Baloghová Hana2028800W45-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
4.Mižúrová Jana416570W45-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
5.Peřinková Irena331257W45-BETA URSUS BrnoCzech Republic

W55-
1.Poláčková Darina46290W55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Kavecká Soňa46299W55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Vávrová Beata682341W55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
4.Daříčková Katarína362807W55-neregistrovanýSlovakia