v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Jarná cena Rapidu 2014->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 128)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Čierny Jozef445618M19-Individuals/No club
2.Kováč Michal1399957M19-Individuals/No club
3.Sloboda Vladimír1403125M19-Individuals/No club
4.Stastny MojmirM45-Individuals/No club
5.Bennár MichalOPENIndividuals/No club
6.Palovic DagOPENIndividuals/No club

AŠK Pezinok
1.Dubovský Filip2030952M-12AŠK PezinokSlovakia
2.Cidorík Matej887948M-14AŠK PezinokSlovakia
3.Féder Nml. Medard7201802M-14AŠK PezinokSlovakia
4.Šiandor Juraj2030953M-18AŠK PezinokSlovakia
5.Dubovský Andrej7201801M-18AŠK PezinokSlovakia
6.Heriban Andrej886254M-18AŠK PezinokSlovakia
7.Féder str. Medard7201804M19-AŠK PezinokSlovakia
8.Kučera Roman975310M45-AŠK PezinokSlovakia
9.Dubovská Mária2030956OPENAŠK PezinokSlovakia
10.Féder St. Medard887914OPENAŠK PezinokSlovakia
11.Féderová Zuzana887631W-12AŠK PezinokSlovakia
12.Dubovská Alžbeta7201803W-14AŠK PezinokSlovakia

BETA URSUS Brno
1.Peřinka Šimon331797M-18BETA URSUS BrnoCzech Republic
2.Denemarek Oldřich410398M55-BETA URSUS BrnoCzech Republic
3.Peřinková Irena331257W45-BETA URSUS BrnoCzech Republic

Farmaceut Bratislava
1.Bukovác Filip307460M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
2.Hrnčiar Dušan416752M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
3.Furucz Dušan511234M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
4.Wartiak Peter416713M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
5.Mižúr Peter2008503M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
6.Furucz Ján406995M55-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
7.Mižúr Ján909M55-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
8.Paluska Karol232006RDFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
9.Síkorová Linda2067242RDFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
10.Hrnčiar JakubRDFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
11.Kačeriak Bohuš2067244RDFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
12.Kendrová Terezka232008RDFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
13.Palusková Katarína2067259W-12Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
14.Prékopová Marta2012289W19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
15.Mižúrová Jana416570W45-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia

KOB Sokol Pezinok
1.Mikloš Andrej219147M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Ditri Nicholas219106M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Havlík Adam219137M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Njambi Samo219134M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
5.Fedor Tibor416725M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
6.Kuník Stanislav406922M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
7.Fraňo Jakub406936M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
8.Paladi Daniel219140M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
9.Šuška Nicolas219132M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
10.Ditri Dominic219150M-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
11.Vandák GregorM-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
12.Kuník Radko406930M-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
13.Kuník Branislav416594M-18KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
14.Pavelek Michal307293M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
15.Tomašovič Michal219144M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
16.Spišiak Marián1400969M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
17.Pijak Jaroslav219148M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
18.Janečko Tomáš416749M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
19.Paulo Miloš46289M45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
20.Fedor Jozef46281M45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
21.Poláček St. Pavol46285M55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
22.Oravec Ivan219143M55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
23.Paulová Lenka416538OPENKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
24.Kuníková Ingrid219136OPENKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
25.Kurucová Eva406928OPENKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
26.Fraňo Peter406965OPENKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
27.Mikloš St. Andrej416512OPENKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
28.Fraňová Dorota416565RDKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
29.Havlík Andrej338220RDKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
30.Kurucová Petra406924W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
31.Havlíkova Ema406925W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
32.Jančovičová Alexandra219131W-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
33.Hojková Alexandra406927W-18KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
34.Vachová Veronika406970W19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
35.Fedorova Katarina9817W19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
36.Pijáková Iveta416726W45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
37.Poláčková Darina46290W55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
38.Kavecká Soňa46299W55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia

KOBRA Bratislava
1.Kniebügl Jakub53840M-14KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
2.Jonáš Martin515307M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
3.Horniak Juraj406905M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
4.Kniebügl Anton416747M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
5.Jonáš Radoslav406911M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
6.Hierweg Karol406918M45-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
7.Máj Štefan533305M55-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
8.Stasz Michal406912OPENKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
9.Cori Adela46314OPENKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
10.Hierweg Karol406909OPENKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia

neregistrivaný
1.Nebeský JanOPENneregistrivanýSlovakia

neregistrovaný
1.Daříčková Katarína362807W55-neregistrovanýSlovakia

OLC Wienerwald
1.Poell Matthias9060906M19-OLC WienerwaldAustria

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica
1.Mazúr Martin515117M19-ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia

ŠK Sandberg
1.Urban Michal2027942M-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia
2.Kukurugya Šimon2049991M-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia
3.Balogh Michal2028796M-12ŠK SandbergSlovakia
4.Nandraský Erik2049988M-12ŠK SandbergSlovakia
5.Urban Matej2027944M-14ŠK SandbergSlovakia
6.Balogh Matúš2028797M-14ŠK SandbergSlovakia
7.Kukurugya Matej2049990M-14ŠK SandbergSlovakia
8.Vorlíček Peter2049993M19-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
9.Nandraský Kristián2049989M45-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
10.Balogh Richard2027941M45-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
11.Kukurugya Emil2049986M45-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
12.Nandraský ViliamOPENŠK SandbergSlovakia
13.Brňáková Martina2049998OPENŠK SandbergSlovakia
14.Nandraská EvaOPENŠK SandbergSlovakia
15.Brňák Štefan2049992OPENŠK SandbergSlovakia
16.Baloghová Zora2028798RDŠK SandbergSlovakia
17.Brňák Jakub2049999RDŠK SandbergSlovakia
18.Vorlíčková Lucka2049981RDŠK SandbergSlovakia
19.Brňáková Dianka2028799RDŠK SandbergSlovakia
20.Vorlíčková Martinka2049985W-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia
21.Urbanová Monika2027945W19-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
22.Vorlíčková Barbora2049984W19-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
23.Baloghová Hana2028800W45-ŠK SandbergSlovakia

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
1.Kováč Milan2043834M19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
2.Kováč Ondrej2043831RDŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
3.Kováčová Žofia2043832W-12ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
4.Šmelíková Barbora307356W19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
5.Kováčová Katarína2043833W19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia

TJ Cingov Spisska Nova Ves
1.Bednarik Martin406996M19-TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
2.Bednáriková Tatiana416825W19-TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia

TJ Rapid Bratislava
1.Schenk Jakub338400M-14TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
2.Rybár Samuel2045173M-18TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
3.Rybár Dušan2045172M45-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
4.Kubenová Alžbeta445622W-14TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
5.Miklušová Tamara434822W-18TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
6.Schenková Tereza9000008W19-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
7.Šmelíková Tereza1399951W19-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
8.Miklušová Tereza435207W19-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
9.Jánošková Taťjana307440W45-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
10.Vávrová Beata682341W55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia