v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Jarná cena Rapidu 2014->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 128)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Čierny Jozef445618M19-Individuals/No club
2.Kováč Michal1399957M19-Individuals/No club
3.Sloboda Vladimír1403125M19-Individuals/No club
4.Bennár MichalOPENIndividuals/No club
5.Palovic DagOPENIndividuals/No club
6.Stastny MojmirM45-Individuals/No club

Austria
1.Poell Matthias9060906M19-OLC WienerwaldAustria

Czech Republic
1.Peřinka Šimon331797M-18BETA URSUS BrnoCzech Republic
2.Denemarek Oldřich410398M55-BETA URSUS BrnoCzech Republic
3.Peřinková Irena331257W45-BETA URSUS BrnoCzech Republic

Slovakia
1.Mikloš Andrej219147M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Ditri Dominic219150M-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
3.Vandák GregorM-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
4.Kuník Radko406930M-14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
5.Kuník Branislav416594M-18KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
6.Tomašovič Michal219144M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
7.Pavelek Michal307293M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
8.Pijak Jaroslav219148M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
9.Janečko Tomáš416749M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
10.Spišiak Marián1400969M19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
11.Poláček St. Pavol46285M55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
12.Oravec Ivan219143M55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
13.Mikloš St. Andrej416512OPENKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
14.Kuníková Ingrid219136OPENKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
15.Fraňo Peter406965OPENKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
16.Paulová Lenka416538OPENKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
17.Kurucová Eva406928OPENKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
18.Fraňová Dorota416565RDKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
19.Havlík Andrej338220RDKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
20.Havlíkova Ema406925W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
21.Kurucová Petra406924W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
22.Vachová Veronika406970W19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
23.Fedorova Katarina9817W19-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
24.Pijáková Iveta416726W45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
25.Fraňo Jakub406936M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
26.Fedor Tibor416725M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
27.Havlík Adam219137M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
28.Njambi Samo219134M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
29.Kuník Stanislav406922M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
30.Ditri Nicholas219106M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
31.Paladi Daniel219140M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
32.Šuška Nicolas219132M-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
33.Paulo Miloš46289M45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
34.Fedor Jozef46281M45-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
35.Jančovičová Alexandra219131W-12KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
36.Hojková Alexandra406927W-18KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
37.Kavecká Soňa46299W55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
38.Poláčková Darina46290W55-KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
39.Féder Nml. Medard7201802M-14AŠK PezinokSlovakia
40.Cidorík Matej887948M-14AŠK PezinokSlovakia
41.Šiandor Juraj2030953M-18AŠK PezinokSlovakia
42.Heriban Andrej886254M-18AŠK PezinokSlovakia
43.Dubovský Andrej7201801M-18AŠK PezinokSlovakia
44.Féder str. Medard7201804M19-AŠK PezinokSlovakia
45.Dubovská Mária2030956OPENAŠK PezinokSlovakia
46.Féder St. Medard887914OPENAŠK PezinokSlovakia
47.Dubovský Filip2030952M-12AŠK PezinokSlovakia
48.Kučera Roman975310M45-AŠK PezinokSlovakia
49.Féderová Zuzana887631W-12AŠK PezinokSlovakia
50.Dubovská Alžbeta7201803W-14AŠK PezinokSlovakia
51.Mazúr Martin515117M19-ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
52.Schenk Jakub338400M-14TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
53.Rybár Samuel2045173M-18TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
54.Schenková Tereza9000008W19-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
55.Miklušová Tereza435207W19-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
56.Šmelíková Tereza1399951W19-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
57.Jánošková Taťjana307440W45-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
58.Rybár Dušan2045172M45-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
59.Kubenová Alžbeta445622W-14TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
60.Miklušová Tamara434822W-18TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
61.Vávrová Beata682341W55-TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
62.Urban Michal2027942M-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia
63.Kukurugya Šimon2049991M-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia
64.Urban Matej2027944M-14ŠK SandbergSlovakia
65.Balogh Matúš2028797M-14ŠK SandbergSlovakia
66.Kukurugya Matej2049990M-14ŠK SandbergSlovakia
67.Vorlíček Peter2049993M19-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
68.Brňáková Martina2049998OPENŠK SandbergSlovakia
69.Nandraský ViliamOPENŠK SandbergSlovakia
70.Nandraská EvaOPENŠK SandbergSlovakia
71.Brňák Štefan2049992OPENŠK SandbergSlovakia
72.Brňáková Dianka2028799RDŠK SandbergSlovakia
73.Vorlíčková Lucka2049981RDŠK SandbergSlovakia
74.Brňák Jakub2049999RDŠK SandbergSlovakia
75.Baloghová Zora2028798RDŠK SandbergSlovakia
76.Vorlíčková Martinka2049985W-10ŠK SandbergSlovakia
77.Urbanová Monika2027945W19-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
78.Vorlíčková Barbora2049984W19-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
79.Baloghová Hana2028800W45-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
80.Balogh Michal2028796M-12ŠK SandbergSlovakia
81.Nandraský Erik2049988M-12ŠK SandbergSlovakia
82.Balogh Richard2027941M45-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
83.Kukurugya Emil2049986M45-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
84.Nandraský Kristián2049989M45-ŠK SandbergSlovakia
85.Kováč Milan2043834M19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
86.Kováč Ondrej2043831RDŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
87.Šmelíková Barbora307356W19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
88.Kováčová Katarína2043833W19-ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
89.Kováčová Žofia2043832W-12ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
90.Daříčková Katarína362807W55-neregistrovanýSlovakia
91.Nebeský JanOPENneregistrivanýSlovakia
92.Bednarik Martin406996M19-TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
93.Bednáriková Tatiana416825W19-TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
94.Bukovác Filip307460M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
95.Hrnčiar Dušan416752M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
96.Furucz Dušan511234M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
97.Wartiak Peter416713M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
98.Mižúr Peter2008503M19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
99.Furucz Ján406995M55-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
100.Mižúr Ján909M55-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
101.Paluska Karol232006RDFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
102.Síkorová Linda2067242RDFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
103.Hrnčiar JakubRDFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
104.Kendrová Terezka232008RDFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
105.Kačeriak Bohuš2067244RDFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
106.Prékopová Marta2012289W19-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
107.Mižúrová Jana416570W45-Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
108.Palusková Katarína2067259W-12Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
109.Kniebügl Jakub53840M-14KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
110.Jonáš Martin515307M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
111.Horniak Juraj406905M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
112.Kniebügl Anton416747M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
113.Jonáš Radoslav406911M19-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
114.Máj Štefan533305M55-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
115.Stasz Michal406912OPENKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
116.Cori Adela46314OPENKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
117.Hierweg Karol406909OPENKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia
118.Hierweg Karol406918M45-KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia