v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP srednje proge/Slovenian championships middle->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 116)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

MW10
1.Jevševar Martin308919MW10OK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Hribar Timotej2050470MW10OK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Groff Žiga406843MW10OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Kunc Matevž2050437MW10OK TivoliSlovenia
5.Ferenc Zala445684MW10OK TivoliSlovenia
6.Anderluh Katarina Eva235899MW10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Anderluh Luka895021MW10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Bauman Katja2052070MW10Mariborski OKSlovenia
9.Zupan Tilen438986MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Seljak Luka235894MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Pestotnik Stres LunaMW10Carpe DiemSlovenia

MW12
1.Škarabot Anja253346MW12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Pestotnik Stres Svit422508MW12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Pogačar Ana Pia2052388MW12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Ravnikar Nika2052394MW12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M16
1.Bogataj Mark435602M16OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kunc Gregor2073099M16OK TivoliSlovenia
3.Petrovič Gašper1401504M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Šalamun Jan889716M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Škarabot Matej1908999M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Ravnikar Žan2052363M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Blaž Matic2052383M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Kavcic Matjaz406797M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M18
1.Tušar Peter1401615M18OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Stanonik Simon435615M18OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Pavšič Aljaž442811M18OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Močnik Matic442807M18OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Šumečki Žan Luka7003290M18OK TivoliSlovenia
6.Petrovič Blaž1398931M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M20
1.Hvala Gregor1398955M20OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Borštnik Aljaž1398944M20OK TivoliSlovenia

M21
1.Eržen Boris520504M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Plavčak Luka406793M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Piltaver Jaka1398941M21OK BrežiceSlovenia
4.Močnik Nejc1401614M21OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Borštnik Andrej887797M21OK TivoliSlovenia
6.Čerin Boštjan2050432M21OK TivoliSlovenia
7.Dovč Jan1398938M21OK TivoliSlovenia
8.Zorman Jernej9988877M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Zmrzlikar Jure554000M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Furman Zoran823198M21Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
11.Burič Uroš439137M21Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSlovenia

M35
1.Jevševar Bojan406722M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Kacin Emil300748M35OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Jazbar Jožko1398949M35OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Groff Tomaž406715M35OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Poljanšek Aleš300750M35OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Kunc Robert445687M35OK TivoliSlovenia
8.Pretnar Janez1652011M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
9.Anderluh Gregor305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Šalamun Miro889729M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
11.Petrovič Dušan1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
12.Pestotnik Rok442804M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
13.Mikložič Primož235882M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
14.Kostanjevec Matej895030M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
15.Pistor Matej1903975M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
16.Seljak Borut2062633M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Kölner Blaž2052358M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M45
1.Bončina Igor1968213M45OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Knap Črtomir406852M45OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Močnik Silvij1401599M45OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Sedej Vlado1398546M45OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Lapajne Janko406850M45OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Kacin Vojko406709M45OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Borštnik Aleš406885M45OK TivoliSlovenia
8.Čerin Aleš2050455M45OK TivoliSlovenia
9.Škarabot Miha406774M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Zupan Aleš406804M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
11.Novak HermanM45Mariborski OKSlovenia
12.Šumečki Janez445685M45IndividualSlovenia

W16
1.Trček Petra442812W16OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Humar Anja422529W16OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Poljanšek Nika422530W16OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Dobravec Pia442810W16OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Gantar Lara442815W16OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Ferenc Julija435642W16OK TivoliSlovenia
7.Pestotnik Stres Dora422528W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Foški Brina1401548W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Ravnikar Monika9002007W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Zavrl Zala2052381W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Lipužič Marjeta2052384W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Korelc Mihala406835W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

W18
1.Beguš Urša442813W18OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Poljanšek Katjuša1398929W18OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Casagrande Eva406798W18OK TivoliSlovenia

Rekreativna/open
1.Stojčevski Loreta406737Rekreativna/openOK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Kumperščak VeraRekreativna/openMariborski OKSlovenia
3.Zupan Gregor438991Rekreativna/openOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Zavrl Janez2052362Rekreativna/openOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

W21
1.Plavčak Ana2045587W21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Jeram Nuša2052392W21OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W21OK TivoliSlovenia
4.Dovč Katja1401536W21OK TivoliSlovenia
5.Pretnar Tanja1398953W21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Kmetec Barbara422501W21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Drevenšek Suzana886210W21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
8.Flerin Mojca1404141W21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
9.Foški Tajda1205995W21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Foški Mojca1401618W21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
11.Flašker Ajda2036371W21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Mirnik Jona406880W21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

W35
1.Žižek Saša406784W35OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Poljanšek Marjanca406854W35OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Pretnar Irma1398945W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Škarabot Alenka445705W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Anderluh Marija50289W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Pistor Kaja406786W35Mariborski OKSlovenia
7.Hacin Kölner Irena2052385W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Vuga Seljak Alenka2056924W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Začetniška/Newcomers
1.Žižek ZarjaZačetniška/NewcomersOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Groff EmaZačetniška/NewcomersOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Žižek Lev406721Začetniška/NewcomersOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Kunc Mojca2073100Začetniška/NewcomersOK TivoliSlovenia
5.Bauman Maša1399954Začetniška/NewcomersMariborski OKSlovenia
6.Zupan Lara438987Začetniška/NewcomersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia