v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP srednje proge/Slovenian championships middle->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 116)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Slovenia
1.Eržen Boris520504M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Plavčak Luka406793M21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Plavčak Ana2045587W21Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Hribar Timotej2050470MW10OK BrežiceSlovenia
5.Jevševar Martin308919MW10OK BrežiceSlovenia
6.Piltaver Jaka1398941M21OK BrežiceSlovenia
7.Jevševar Bojan406722M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
8.Stojčevski Loreta406737Rekreativna/openOK BrežiceSlovenia
9.Groff Žiga406843MW10OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Bogataj Mark435602M16OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Tušar Peter1401615M18OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Močnik Matic442807M18OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Stanonik Simon435615M18OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Pavšič Aljaž442811M18OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Močnik Nejc1401614M21OK AzimutSlovenia
16.Groff Tomaž406715M35OK AzimutSlovenia
17.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
18.Kacin Emil300748M35OK AzimutSlovenia
19.Jazbar Jožko1398949M35OK AzimutSlovenia
20.Poljanšek Aleš300750M35OK AzimutSlovenia
21.Lapajne Janko406850M45OK AzimutSlovenia
22.Sedej Vlado1398546M45OK AzimutSlovenia
23.Knap Črtomir406852M45OK AzimutSlovenia
24.Močnik Silvij1401599M45OK AzimutSlovenia
25.Bončina Igor1968213M45OK AzimutSlovenia
26.Kacin Vojko406709M45OK AzimutSlovenia
27.Trček Petra442812W16OK AzimutSlovenia
28.Humar Anja422529W16OK AzimutSlovenia
29.Gantar Lara442815W16OK AzimutSlovenia
30.Dobravec Pia442810W16OK AzimutSlovenia
31.Poljanšek Nika422530W16OK AzimutSlovenia
32.Poljanšek Katjuša1398929W18OK AzimutSlovenia
33.Beguš Urša442813W18OK AzimutSlovenia
34.Jeram Nuša2052392W21OK AzimutSlovenia
35.Poljanšek Marjanca406854W35OK AzimutSlovenia
36.Žižek Saša406784W35OK AzimutSlovenia
37.Žižek ZarjaZačetniška/NewcomersOK AzimutSlovenia
38.Groff EmaZačetniška/NewcomersOK AzimutSlovenia
39.Žižek Lev406721Začetniška/NewcomersOK AzimutSlovenia
40.Hvala Gregor1398955M20OK AzimutSlovenia
41.Ferenc Zala445684MW10OK TivoliSlovenia
42.Kunc Matevž2050437MW10OK TivoliSlovenia
43.Kunc Gregor2073099M16OK TivoliSlovenia
44.Šumečki Žan Luka7003290M18OK TivoliSlovenia
45.Čerin Boštjan2050432M21OK TivoliSlovenia
46.Dovč Jan1398938M21OK TivoliSlovenia
47.Borštnik Andrej887797M21OK TivoliSlovenia
48.Kunc Robert445687M35OK TivoliSlovenia
49.Borštnik Aleš406885M45OK TivoliSlovenia
50.Čerin Aleš2050455M45OK TivoliSlovenia
51.Ferenc Julija435642W16OK TivoliSlovenia
52.Casagrande Eva406798W18OK TivoliSlovenia
53.Dovč Katja1401536W21OK TivoliSlovenia
54.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W21OK TivoliSlovenia
55.Kunc Mojca2073100Začetniška/NewcomersOK TivoliSlovenia
56.Borštnik Aljaž1398944M20OK TivoliSlovenia
57.Pretnar Janez1652011M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
58.Drevenšek Suzana886210W21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
59.Flerin Mojca1404141W21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
60.Pretnar Tanja1398953W21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
61.Kmetec Barbara422501W21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
62.Pretnar Irma1398945W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
63.Anderluh Katarina Eva235899MW10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
64.Anderluh Luka895021MW10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
65.Šalamun Jan889716M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
66.Škarabot Matej1908999M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
67.Petrovič Gašper1401504M16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
68.Petrovič Blaž1398931M18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
69.Pestotnik Rok442804M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
70.Šalamun Miro889729M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
71.Petrovič Dušan1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
72.Anderluh Gregor305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
73.Zupan Aleš406804M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
74.Škarabot Miha406774M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
75.Pestotnik Stres Dora422528W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
76.Foški Brina1401548W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
77.Foški Tajda1205995W21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
78.Foški Mojca1401618W21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
79.Škarabot Alenka445705W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
80.Anderluh Marija50289W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
81.Pestotnik Stres Svit422508MW12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
82.Škarabot Anja253346MW12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
83.Bauman Katja2052070MW10Mariborski OKSlovenia
84.Mikložič Primož235882M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
85.Kostanjevec Matej895030M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
86.Pistor Matej1903975M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
87.Novak HermanM45Mariborski OKSlovenia
88.Pistor Kaja406786W35Mariborski OKSlovenia
89.Kumperščak VeraRekreativna/openMariborski OKSlovenia
90.Bauman Maša1399954Začetniška/NewcomersMariborski OKSlovenia
91.Zupan Tilen438986MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
92.Seljak Luka235894MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
93.Blaž Matic2052383M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
94.Kavcic Matjaz406797M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
95.Ravnikar Žan2052363M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
96.Zmrzlikar Jure554000M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
97.Zorman Jernej9988877M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
98.Kölner Blaž2052358M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
99.Seljak Borut2062633M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
100.Zavrl Zala2052381W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
101.Lipužič Marjeta2052384W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
102.Korelc Mihala406835W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
103.Ravnikar Monika9002007W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
104.Flašker Ajda2036371W21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
105.Mirnik Jona406880W21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
106.Hacin Kölner Irena2052385W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
107.Vuga Seljak Alenka2056924W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
108.Ravnikar Nika2052394MW12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
109.Pogačar Ana Pia2052388MW12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
110.Zupan Gregor438991Rekreativna/openOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
111.Zavrl Janez2052362Rekreativna/openOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
112.Zupan Lara438987Začetniška/NewcomersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
113.Pestotnik Stres LunaMW10Carpe DiemSlovenia
114.Šumečki Janez445685M45IndividualSlovenia
115.Furman Zoran823198M21Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
116.Burič Uroš439137M21Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSlovenia