v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3ª LIGA O-PIE (MADRID) + 3ª LIGA ESCOLAR MADRID (BOADILLA)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 381)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

H-E
1.Cobas Freire Jose ManuelH-EIndividuals/No club
2.Abella DanielH-EIndividuals/No club
3.Gil Rodriguez Antonio1396902H-EIndividuals/No club
4.Maácz FruzsinaH-EIndividuals/No club
5.Abella AndresH-EIndividuals/No club
6.De La Herran Martin9150678H-EORIENTESpain
7.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro9051295H-EC.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
8.Corredoira Rifon José628706H-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
9.Tejerina Ruben2024317H-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
10.Pérez Castrejón Jose2016915H-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
11.Gil Rodriguez Carlos2024309H-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
12.Fernandez Casas David9101656H-ECOLMENARSpain
13.Estraviz Triana Arturo1603383H-ECOLMENARSpain
14.Muniz Gracia Abraham7003251H-EImperdibleSpain
15.Galan Gallego David427312H-EImperdibleSpain
16.Carrilero Garcia David981528H-EImperdibleSpain
17.Montes Ramos Ramiro7003246H-EImperdibleSpain
18.Fuente Sánchez Pedro7202230H-EImperdibleSpain
19.Díaz Vargas JavierH-ELos aventurerosSpain
20.Carretero González David1500338H-EClub Monte El PardoSpain
21.Garrido De La Torre Israel1407463H-EAlabarda-OSpain
22.Rojas Aviles Angel1399007H-EAlabarda-OSpain
23.Sanchez Rodriguez Raul2024252H-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
24.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713H-EG.O.C.A.N.Spain
25.Serrano Molinero Ismael2024350H-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
26.Bermejo Jesus646686H-ERandobikeSpain
27.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547H-EVeletaSpain
28.Milvaques Casadó Luis1429121H-ES.D. CorrecaminosSpain
29.Nogueira De La Muela Luis241259H-ECOMASpain
30.Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier1403337H-ECOMASpain
31.Lyubomirov Nikolov Kiril9005555H-EMaximusSpain
32.Borislavov Yulian9101007H-EMaximusSpain
33.Tejero Rioseras Diego216375H-EClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain
34.Sanchez Dorado Cosme1704071H-EE. D. ALCONSpain

D-E
1.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose2016884D-EC.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
2.Barthelemy Maud2021469D-EC.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
3.López Chaves CarolinaD-EClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
4.Viqueira Andrea2010761D-ECOLMENARSpain
5.Pérez Riofrío Ana Belén9603346D-EImperdibleSpain
6.Díaz Ruiz IkerD-ELos aventurerosSpain
7.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165D-EClub Monte El PardoSpain
8.Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe7200570D-EClub Monte El PardoSpain
9.Alba Isasi María Teresa409181D-EClub Monte El PardoSpain
10.Taylor Julia7202289D-EA.D.NEMUSSpain
11.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506D-EIBERIASpain
12.Pons Grau Vanessa7200561D-EIBERIASpain
13.Fernández Saiz Cristina349491D-EYelmo OrientaciónSpain
14.garrido hens eva2010975D-EORIENTA-GETAFESpain
15.Hrašnová Katarína416565D-EKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
16.Chystyakova Eugenia1007806D-EMaximusSpain
17.Beketova Iryna2010457D-EMaximusSpain

H-21A
1.Leiva Cárdenas Francisco348124H-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
2.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111H-21ACOLMENARSpain
3.Gil Garcia Daniel1407483H-21ACOLMENARSpain
4.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel432968H-21ACOLMENARSpain
5.Sarmiento Carlos1470618H-21ACOLMENARSpain
6.Estraviz Triana Rodrigo1603415H-21ACOLMENARSpain
7.Cea Soriano Angel2024260H-21ACOLMENARSpain
8.Gutierrez Serrano Jorge2016860H-21ACOLMENARSpain
9.Chousa Esteban Enrique1404326H-21AImperdibleSpain
10.Tejeda Martín Carlos2020318H-21ALOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain
11.Reina Laso David239187H-21AG.O.C.A.N.Spain
12.González Álvarez Manuel2057877H-21AYelmo OrientaciónSpain
13.Troncoso Regueiro Jaime2006969H-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpain
14.Arroyo Arroyo Raul348146H-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpain
15.Muñoz Bardera Diego2056773H-21ANAVALCÁN- OSpain
16.Vidal Lopez Pepe7201513H-21ANAVALCÁN- OSpain
17.Garcia Dengra Arturo426023H-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
18.Blanco Gonzalo Ramón2024210H-21ACLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain
19.Casero Vidal Oscar403319H-21AClub de Orientación Via PlataSpain

D-21A
1.Santamaria Miriam2057738D-21AORIENTESpain
2.Prieto Del Campo Maria9180698D-21AC.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
3.Mayordomo Mernes Cristina501288D-21AEntreBalizasSpain
4.Maácz Fruzsina341160D-21ACOLMENARSpain
5.Couto Corral Imilce439215D-21ACOLMENARSpain
6.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590D-21AAlabarda-OSpain
7.Mayol Viúdez Paula306249D-21AAsoc.Deportiva Murciana de Carreras de Orientacion en la NaturalezaSpain
8.Silvestre Ferradal Henar1399918D-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
9.Herranz Martín Mercedes2024341D-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
10.Saz Segovia Sara2043559D-21AClub SotobosqueSpain

H-35
1.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel2016922H-35C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
2.Siguenza Clemente Jaime2024289H-35C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
3.Amaya Garcia Xavier1399997H-35C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
4.Frecentese Lozano Álvaro2016882H-35C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
5.Prieto Mena Julio2024351H-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
6.Prieto Jimenez Adrian1407500H-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
7.Fernandez Arellano Jose Carlos2010866H-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
8.Mingorance Serrano Ignacio Javier501289H-35EntreBalizasSpain
9.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625H-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
10.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164H-35COLMENARSpain
11.Pérez Martín Rafael1399996H-35COLMENARSpain
12.Portillo Largacha Borja2043518H-35COLMENARSpain
13.Diaz Bes Jorge341131H-35COLMENARSpain
14.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916H-35COLMENARSpain
15.Castillo Gomez Jose Carlos2024222H-35COLMENARSpain
16.Oliver Sáez Jesus2024285H-35COLMENARSpain
17.Serrano Alcol Juan Carlos2024218H-35COLMENARSpain
18.Riaño Nuero Fermín2010587H-35COLMENARSpain
19.Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano2020335H-35ImperdibleSpain
20.Gonzalez Salamanca Carlos7201533H-35ImperdibleSpain
21.Morales Mascaraque Roberto981436H-35ImperdibleSpain
22.García-catalán Simón Ramón9603360H-35ImperdibleSpain
23.Cabeza Garcia Miguel2024263H-35ImperdibleSpain
24.Halbach Daniel1407474H-35ImperdibleSpain
25.Jimenez Jesus7202495H-35ImperdibleSpain
26.Chousa Alvarez Urbano7201535H-35ImperdibleSpain
27.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188H-35ImperdibleSpain
28.Lorenzo Yustos Hector9200268H-35ImperdibleSpain
29.Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo2057737H-35BOADILLAVENTURASpain
30.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166H-35Club Monte El PardoSpain
31.Ortega De La Rosa Javier2057642H-35Club Monte El PardoSpain
32.Morales Molero Ignacio José2024250H-35Club Monte El PardoSpain
33.Ortega De La Rosa Jesús2057862H-35Club Monte El PardoSpain
34.Guerrero Gadea Marcos2057696H-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
35.Somoza Martinez Fernando Jose2030966H-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain
36.Parla Ramirez Tomas2023598H-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain
37.Couceiro Coira Jose427456H-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain
38.Fustes Jose2057634H-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain
39.del Canto Tino Francisco Javier7202232H-35IBERIASpain
40.Ruiz De Almiron JorgeH-35IBERIASpain
41.Carpintero Perancho Rubén429657H-35IBERIASpain
42.Carvajal García Antonio2057789H-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
43.Vega Briz Carlos Javier2010414H-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
44.Rojo Perez Alvaro2044205H-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
45.Ruiz Abad Victor2010601H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
46.Alonso Domínguez Rodrigo2010839H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
47.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
48.Pablos Ramírez Jesús2023688H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
49.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2010722H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
50.Gracia Castillo Jesus M.424854H-35NavalenoSpain
51.Martín Franco Ricardo2010149H-35NavalenoSpain
52.Chivite González Santiago424847H-35NavalenoSpain
53.Luengo Parra Oscar7201466H-35ORIENTIJOTESpain
54.Mayol Clemente Pedro1201026H-35Asoc.Deportiva Murciana de Carreras de Orientacion en la NaturalezaSpain
55.Serrano Molinero Javier2024371H-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
56.Robles Pagan Jose Manuel2016875H-35Club SotobosqueSpain
57.Mahou García Luis403765H-35COTASpain
58.Fernandez Liria Cristóbal1401518H-35COTASpain

D-35
1.Garcia Garcia Mercedes2016906D-35C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
2.Del Campo Campos Cristina2016938D-35C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
3.Alonso Fernández Yaiza María2013917D-35C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
4.Olivar Roldan Juani340796D-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
5.Márquez Herradón Eva2045064D-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
6.Lesartre Charlotte2024297D-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
7.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299D-35COLMENARSpain
8.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004D-35COLMENARSpain
9.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913D-35COLMENARSpain
10.Azqueta Quemada Aize429571D-35ImperdibleSpain
11.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906D-35Alabarda-OSpain
12.Lumbreras Maria Teresa2024271D-35IBERIASpain
13.Calvo Álvarez Susana2024228D-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
14.Blázquez Baos Belén2023603D-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
15.Osuna Zamora Raquel7201478D-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
16.Zarza Ramos Guadalupe2010133D-35NavalenoSpain
17.Oliva Bartolome Mar362276D-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
18.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz2043544D-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
19.Arroyo Susana351919D-35Club SotobosqueSpain
20.San Juan de Castro Azucena2016845D-35Club SotobosqueSpain

H-40
1.Balzategui Perez Juan Pablo349432H-40CDCEBE-BTTSpain
2.Díaz Caro Angel2023693H-40C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
3.Horn Gustaf341112H-40C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
4.García Campos Diego1403334H-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
5.Fernández Magán Roberto7202241H-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
6.Pérez López Jaime1403329H-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
7.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685H-40Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
8.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967H-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
9.Lopez Pozuelo Javier2024204H-40COLMENARSpain
10.Garcia Carrera Vicente2057851H-40COLMENARSpain
11.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660H-40COLMENARSpain
12.Garcia-argudo Candelas Fernando249157H-40COLMENARSpain
13.Castanedo Gallardo Francisco2013902H-40COLMENARSpain
14.Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel2054463H-40COLMENARSpain
15.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376H-40Alabarda-OSpain
16.Cuevas Alonso Sergio2024236H-40Alabarda-OSpain
17.Rodriguez Hernandez Antonio2067600H-40Alabarda-OSpain
18.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo2015244H-40G.O.C.A.N.Spain
19.Cejudo Jose A.2056324H-40G.O.C.A.N.Spain
20.Alvarez Suso Julio2050380H-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
21.Morales Duran Ricardo209902H-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
22.Delgado Marchante Miguel2054666H-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
23.Cogollos Fernández Jesús2057633H-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
24.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel2010336H-40ORIENTIJOTESpain
25.Muñoz Genovés Francisco José2069940H-40CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain

D-40
1.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766D-40Individuals/No club
2.Herradas Martín SusanaD-40Individuals/No club
3.Seward Kay2057672D-40C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
4.Fernández Molina María Carmen2024295D-40C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
5.Acedo Francisca2010716D-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
6.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352D-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
7.Manjón Torres Ana2056337D-40COLMENARSpain
8.Herradas Martín SusanaD-40ImperdibleSpain
9.Riaño Ribota Elena9200264D-40ImperdibleSpain
10.Saoner Arevalo Silvia2010753D-40ImperdibleSpain
11.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia2024253D-40BOADILLAVENTURASpain
12.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766D-40Club Monte El PardoSpain
13.Blanco Díaz María Del Prado2024380D-40G.O.C.A.N.Spain
14.Garcia López Alicia2077093D-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
15.Regueiro Moreno Luisa249084D-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
16.Sancho Del Río María De Los Ángeles349431D-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
17.Avila Jimenez Gemma439232D-40COTASpain

H-45
1.Seward David37992H-45C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
2.Wirén Mikael2062054H-45C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
3.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893H-45C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
4.Macanás Fernández Luis Fernando2024397H-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
5.Villares Enrique2024358H-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
6.Maácz Miklós448969H-45COLMENARSpain
7.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798H-45COLMENARSpain
8.Alba Paredes José Vicente409205H-45Club Monte El PardoSpain
9.Perez Herrero Manuel225594H-45Club Monte El PardoSpain
10.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230H-45Alabarda-OSpain
11.Alvarez Sancho Carlos1407477H-45IBERIASpain
12.Lopez Fabian2024270H-45IBERIASpain
13.García Morales Jose Luis256111H-45ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
14.González Ballesteros José Antonio243566H-45MANZANARES-OSpain

D-45
1.Pastora Narciso Susana341110D-45COLMENARSpain
2.Sintas Martinez Ana Mª2054689D-45COLMENARSpain
3.Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús2057868D-45ImperdibleSpain
4.Para Martín Eva7003168D-45Club Monte El PardoSpain
5.Belinchón Martínez Elisa2021459D-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
6.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707D-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
7.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614D-45ORIENTIJOTESpain
8.Jacob Gómez Maria Del Mar2043595D-45ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain

H-50
1.Plaza Álvarez Carmelo1399719H-50CDCEBE-BTTSpain
2.Báscones Huertas José Luis2024386H-50CDCEBE-BTTSpain
3.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián2024335H-50C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
4.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio2045021H-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
5.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102H-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
6.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402H-50COLMENARSpain
7.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868H-50COLMENARSpain
8.Mardomingo Mardomingo Juan Jose2057894H-50COLMENARSpain
9.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911H-50COLMENARSpain
10.Moreno Nieto Antonio1407453H-50IBERIASpain
11.Barber Armada Luis2045005H-50Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
12.Troncoso Sánchez Nicolás2023677H-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
13.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560H-50Club SotobosqueSpain
14.Amores Fuste Julian2024346H-50Club SotobosqueSpain

D-50
1.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921D-50CDCEBE-BTTSpain
2.Garcia Madrid Ángeles224992D-50CDCEBE-BTTSpain
3.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908D-50COLMENARSpain
4.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874D-50COLMENARSpain
5.Serrano Alcol Mªjose2057731D-50COLMENARSpain
6.Isasi Marín Josefa362239D-50Club Monte El PardoSpain
7.Garcia Perez MAR9200108D-50Alabarda-OSpain
8.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087D-50COTASpain

H-55
1.García Sáez Alberto2053942H-55CDCEBE-BTTSpain
2.Gómez Gómez Jesús2010318H-55BOADILLAVENTURASpain
3.Zafra Moises306344H-55Club Monte El PardoSpain
4.Cobas José Luis1399929H-55Alabarda-OSpain
5.Gomez Rodriguez Juan Antonio209754H-55G.O.C.A.N.Spain
6.Herranz Sanrillán EugenioH-55Club SotobosqueSpain
7.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755H-55Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain
8.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384H-55BOMSpain
9.Rica Camara Miguel Ángel981589H-55BOMSpain

D-55
1.Gomez Martinez Susana352113D-55CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain

H-60
1.Martínez Porteros Francisco2050354H-60Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
2.Oliver Navas Luis Emilio2024224H-60COLMENARSpain
3.Bellisario Franceso210976H-60Club Monte El PardoSpain
4.De Frutos Javier2024392H-60G.O.C.A.N.Spain

H-21B
1.Huerta David2054715H-21BORIENTESpain
2.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714H-21BORIENTESpain
3.Miguel Pellón José Luis1403333H-21BORIENTESpain
4.Garcia Del Sol Jose Fernando1470657H-21BS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
5.Rubio Polo Ivan2050372H-21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
6.Alcaide Fernández AgustinH-21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
7.Lopez Aguilar Alejandro2043582H-21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
8.Amorós Hoyos Roberto2013913H-21BCOLMENARSpain
9.López Martín Diego209767H-21BCOLMENARSpain
10.Soto Huguet Manuel Ignacio340822H-21BAlabarda-OSpain
11.Castrillón Urrea Cristian Camilo429632H-21BG.O.C.A.N.Spain
12.Sánchez Joya Rafael2044215H-21BYelmo OrientaciónSpain
13.Pérez Garrigues Ricardo7201484H-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpain
14.Zoco Lus Iker2057884H-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpain
15.Lopez Sierra Sergio7201485H-21BElección de RutaSpain
16.Gonzalez Izquierdo Jose Luis7201510H-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain

D-21B
1.García Martín María2054713D-21BORIENTESpain
2.Sánchez TeresaD-21BS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
3.Puerro Corral Alba2050373D-21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
4.Mardomingo Serrano Paula2057899D-21BCOLMENARSpain
5.Merino Sánchez Beatriz2024275D-21BCOLMENARSpain
6.Pérez García Blanca341120D-21BCOLMENARSpain
7.Feijoo Escudero Silvia427369D-21BImperdibleSpain
8.Fernández Leñador Cristina206015D-21BClub Monte El PardoSpain
9.Guerra Moraleda MariaD-21BYelmo OrientaciónSpain
10.Rodríguez perianes Verónica2077101D-21BYelmo OrientaciónSpain
11.Serrano Zamora Irene2057801D-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpain
12.Correas Pedraza Irene2057847D-21BElección de RutaSpain
13.Lopez Uzquiano Patricia7201477D-21BNAVALCÁN- OSpain
14.Martín García Rosa256109D-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain

H-18
1.Valente Barrera Jorge336907H-18ImperdibleSpain
2.Fernandez Cascales Javier2020135H-18ImperdibleSpain
3.Rojas Jimenez David2024321H-18Alabarda-OSpain
4.Lopez Lazaro Santiago2024370H-18Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain

D-18
1.Mardomingo Serrano Ana2057745D-18COLMENARSpain
2.Romón Jacob IsabelD-18ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain

H-16
1.Wirén Gustav2062056H-16C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
2.Alba Isasi Carlos2045008H-16Club Monte El PardoSpain

D-16
1.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354D-16Alabarda-OSpain

H-14
1.Díaz Fernández Samuel2024243H-14C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
2.Amores Herrero Marcos340807H-14COLMENARSpain
3.Minguez Saoner Mario40643H-14ImperdibleSpain
4.Romón Jacob AlvaroH-14ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain

D-14
1.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352D-14COLMENARSpain
2.Losada Moreno Guadalupe2024391D-14Club Monte El PardoSpain
3.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375D-14Alabarda-OSpain
4.Gonzalez Diaz Laura2023676D-14G.O.C.A.N.Spain

H-12
1.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803H-12S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
2.Masero Olivar Pablo1403326H-12S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
3.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo2054692H-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
4.ESCUDERO RODRIGUEZ MARIOH-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
5.RAMOS MARTIN DANIELH-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
6.Rodriguez Cuesta VictorH-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
7.Serrano Exposito Carlos341174H-12COLMENARSpain
8.Cubillo Cubillo Alejandro341175H-12COLMENARSpain
9.Maácz Mihály341151H-12COLMENARSpain
10.Herranz Pastora Tomás340919H-12COLMENARSpain
11.Losada Moreno Rodrigo2024307H-12Club Monte El PardoSpain
12.Alba Isasi Pablo2016896H-12Club Monte El PardoSpain
13.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
14.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
15.Delgado Garcia Ángel2054668H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
16.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpain

D-12
1.Muñoz Rodriguez SandraD-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
2.Santos Martín GemaD-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
3.Peñarando Marquez Paula2024316D-12COLMENARSpain
4.Jimenez Espeso Elena403271D-12ImperdibleSpain
5.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169D-12Alabarda-OSpain
6.Garrido Contreras Ariadna341168D-12Alabarda-OSpain
7.Alonso Osuna Loreto2020069D-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpain

H-10
1.Díaz Fernández Darío2020185H-10C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
2.Guinea Iñigo2067564H-10S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
3.García Fernández-cantador Rodrigo1405902H-10S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
4.Feito Sanchez AdrianH-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
5.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067601H-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
6.Rodriguez Cuesta DanielH-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
7.MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ ANGELH-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
8.RAMOS MARTIN ANGELH-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
9.Alcorlo Canencia MarcosH-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
10.Gonzalez Galán DanielH-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
11.Halbach Larrauri Alejandro2057836H-10ImperdibleSpain
12.Losada Moreno Gabriel427491H-10Club Monte El PardoSpain

D-10
1.Horn Af Aminne LauraD-10C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
2.Velasco Gomez CeliaD-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
3.Santos Martin RocíoD-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
4.Ramos Martín LauraD-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
5.Herranz Pastora Clara341107D-10COLMENARSpain
6.García Bermejo Alicia1410450D-10ImperdibleSpain
7.Martin Martinez Mª Victoria2044298D-10Alabarda-OSpain
8.Martín Martinez Blanca2044255D-10Alabarda-OSpain
9.Cobas Prado Antía2024304D-10G.O.C.A.N.Spain
10.Guanter Ávila Aitana2052348D-10COTASpain
11.Guanter Ávila Lucía2052351D-10COTASpain

OPEN ROJO
1.Llopis Vicente1410448OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club
2.Gil EstefaniaOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club
3.Jimenez Lopez Enrique2023663OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club
4.González Casañas Abraham362108OPEN ROJOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
5.Gallego Castillo Antonio2057694OPEN ROJOORIENTA-GETAFESpain
6.Raimundo Valdecantos Javier2057713OPEN ROJOESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain

OPEN NARANJA
1.Hernandez Romeo Daniel2024396OPEN NARANJAS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
2.González Delgado Antonio2010759OPEN NARANJAClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
3.García Bautista María2064067OPEN NARANJAEntreBalizasSpain
4.Martin Garcia Sara362224OPEN NARANJAC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
5.Viala Diaz Andres340918OPEN NARANJACOLMENARSpain
6.Martín-rubio Zamorano María Natalia2057863OPEN NARANJACOLMENARSpain
7.Perez Miranda David2024213OPEN NARANJACOLMENARSpain
8.Romero Sanchez Yolanda341115OPEN NARANJACOLMENARSpain
9.De Luelmo Orduña Isabel256113OPEN NARANJAClub Monte El PardoSpain
10.Prado Da Cruz Elena 9990095OPEN NARANJAG.O.C.A.N.Spain
11.García Sánchez Sandra9856175OPEN NARANJAORIENTA-GETAFESpain
12.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN NARANJACOTASpain

OPEN AMARILLO
1.Lastra Asanza Inés2010442OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club
2.García Bautista Lucía2063991OPEN AMARILLOEntreBalizasSpain
3.Cano-cortes Ruiz Alicia341145OPEN AMARILLOCOLMENARSpain
4.Cano-cortes Ruiz Carlota341142OPEN AMARILLOCOLMENARSpain
5.Jimenez Espeso LucasOPEN AMARILLOImperdibleSpain
6.Perez De Luelmo Carmen2067579OPEN AMARILLOClub Monte El PardoSpain
7.Lastra Asanza Inés2010442OPEN AMARILLOClub Monte El PardoSpain
8.Guerra Rodriguez Mario4612293OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
9.Guerra Rodriguez David4612292OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
10.Guerrero Navarro Daniel2043513OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
11.Alonso Osuna Rodrigo331781OPEN AMARILLOORIENTA-GETAFESpain
12.Ruiz Jiménez Jorge206332OPEN AMARILLOCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain