v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3ª LIGA O-PIE (MADRID) + 3ª LIGA ESCOLAR MADRID (BOADILLA)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 381)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Cobas Freire Jose ManuelH-EIndividuals/No club
2.Gil Rodriguez Antonio1396902H-EIndividuals/No club
3.Maácz FruzsinaH-EIndividuals/No club
4.Abella DanielH-EIndividuals/No club
5.Abella AndresH-EIndividuals/No club
6.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766D-40Individuals/No club
7.Herradas Martín SusanaD-40Individuals/No club
8.Gil EstefaniaOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club
9.Llopis Vicente1410448OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club
10.Jimenez Lopez Enrique2023663OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club
11.Lastra Asanza Inés2010442OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club

Slovakia
1.Hrašnová Katarína416565D-EKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia

Spain
1.De La Herran Martin9150678H-EORIENTESpain
2.Santamaria Miriam2057738D-21AORIENTESpain
3.Miguel Pellón José Luis1403333H-21BORIENTESpain
4.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714H-21BORIENTESpain
5.Huerta David2054715H-21BORIENTESpain
6.García Martín María2054713D-21BORIENTESpain
7.Balzategui Perez Juan Pablo349432H-40CDCEBE-BTTSpain
8.Báscones Huertas José Luis2024386H-50CDCEBE-BTTSpain
9.Plaza Álvarez Carmelo1399719H-50CDCEBE-BTTSpain
10.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921D-50CDCEBE-BTTSpain
11.Garcia Madrid Ángeles224992D-50CDCEBE-BTTSpain
12.García Sáez Alberto2053942H-55CDCEBE-BTTSpain
13.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro9051295H-EC.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
14.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose2016884D-EC.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
15.Barthelemy Maud2021469D-EC.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
16.Prieto Del Campo Maria9180698D-21AC.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
17.Siguenza Clemente Jaime2024289H-35C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
18.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel2016922H-35C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
19.Amaya Garcia Xavier1399997H-35C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
20.Frecentese Lozano Álvaro2016882H-35C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
21.Alonso Fernández Yaiza María2013917D-35C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
22.Del Campo Campos Cristina2016938D-35C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
23.Garcia Garcia Mercedes2016906D-35C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
24.Díaz Caro Angel2023693H-40C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
25.Horn Gustaf341112H-40C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
26.Fernández Molina María Carmen2024295D-40C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
27.Seward Kay2057672D-40C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
28.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893H-45C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
29.Seward David37992H-45C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
30.Wirén Mikael2062054H-45C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
31.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián2024335H-50C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
32.Wirén Gustav2062056H-16C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
33.Díaz Fernández Samuel2024243H-14C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
34.Díaz Fernández Darío2020185H-10C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
35.Horn Af Aminne LauraD-10C.D.B. MalarrutaSpain
36.Tejerina Ruben2024317H-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
37.Corredoira Rifon José628706H-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
38.Leiva Cárdenas Francisco348124H-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
39.Prieto Mena Julio2024351H-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
40.Olivar Roldan Juani340796D-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
41.Pérez López Jaime1403329H-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
42.Fernández Magán Roberto7202241H-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
43.García Campos Diego1403334H-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
44.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352D-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
45.Acedo Francisca2010716D-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
46.Macanás Fernández Luis Fernando2024397H-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
47.Garcia Del Sol Jose Fernando1470657H-21BS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
48.Sánchez TeresaD-21BS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
49.Masero Olivar Pablo1403326H-12S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
50.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803H-12S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
51.Guinea Iñigo2067564H-10S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
52.García Fernández-cantador Rodrigo1405902H-10S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
53.Hernandez Romeo Daniel2024396OPEN NARANJAS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
54.López Chaves CarolinaD-EClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
55.Prieto Jimenez Adrian1407500H-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
56.Fernandez Arellano Jose Carlos2010866H-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
57.Márquez Herradón Eva2045064D-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
58.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685H-40Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
59.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio2045021H-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
60.Martínez Porteros Francisco2050354H-60Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
61.Alcaide Fernández AgustinH-21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
62.Lopez Aguilar Alejandro2043582H-21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
63.Rubio Polo Ivan2050372H-21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
64.Puerro Corral Alba2050373D-21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
65.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo2054692H-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
66.RAMOS MARTIN DANIELH-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
67.ESCUDERO RODRIGUEZ MARIOH-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
68.Rodriguez Cuesta VictorH-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
69.Muñoz Rodriguez SandraD-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
70.Santos Martín GemaD-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
71.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067601H-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
72.Rodriguez Cuesta DanielH-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
73.Feito Sanchez AdrianH-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
74.Alcorlo Canencia MarcosH-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
75.RAMOS MARTIN ANGELH-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
76.MUÑOZ RODRIGUEZ ANGELH-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
77.Gonzalez Galán DanielH-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
78.Ramos Martín LauraD-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
79.Velasco Gomez CeliaD-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
80.Santos Martin RocíoD-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
81.González Delgado Antonio2010759OPEN NARANJAClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
82.Mayordomo Mernes Cristina501288D-21AEntreBalizasSpain
83.Mingorance Serrano Ignacio Javier501289H-35EntreBalizasSpain
84.García Bautista María2064067OPEN NARANJAEntreBalizasSpain
85.García Bautista Lucía2063991OPEN AMARILLOEntreBalizasSpain
86.Pérez Castrejón Jose2016915H-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
87.Gil Rodriguez Carlos2024309H-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
88.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625H-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
89.Lesartre Charlotte2024297D-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
90.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967H-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
91.Villares Enrique2024358H-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
92.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102H-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
93.Martin Garcia Sara362224OPEN NARANJAC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
94.Fernandez Casas David9101656H-ECOLMENARSpain
95.Estraviz Triana Arturo1603383H-ECOLMENARSpain
96.Viqueira Andrea2010761D-ECOLMENARSpain
97.Gil Garcia Daniel1407483H-21ACOLMENARSpain
98.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel432968H-21ACOLMENARSpain
99.Sarmiento Carlos1470618H-21ACOLMENARSpain
100.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111H-21ACOLMENARSpain
101.Estraviz Triana Rodrigo1603415H-21ACOLMENARSpain
102.Gutierrez Serrano Jorge2016860H-21ACOLMENARSpain
103.Cea Soriano Angel2024260H-21ACOLMENARSpain
104.Maácz Fruzsina341160D-21ACOLMENARSpain
105.Couto Corral Imilce439215D-21ACOLMENARSpain
106.Serrano Alcol Juan Carlos2024218H-35COLMENARSpain
107.Oliver Sáez Jesus2024285H-35COLMENARSpain
108.Riaño Nuero Fermín2010587H-35COLMENARSpain
109.Castillo Gomez Jose Carlos2024222H-35COLMENARSpain
110.Diaz Bes Jorge341131H-35COLMENARSpain
111.Portillo Largacha Borja2043518H-35COLMENARSpain
112.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164H-35COLMENARSpain
113.Pérez Martín Rafael1399996H-35COLMENARSpain
114.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916H-35COLMENARSpain
115.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913D-35COLMENARSpain
116.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004D-35COLMENARSpain
117.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299D-35COLMENARSpain
118.Lopez Pozuelo Javier2024204H-40COLMENARSpain
119.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660H-40COLMENARSpain
120.Garcia Carrera Vicente2057851H-40COLMENARSpain
121.Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel2054463H-40COLMENARSpain
122.Garcia-argudo Candelas Fernando249157H-40COLMENARSpain
123.Castanedo Gallardo Francisco2013902H-40COLMENARSpain
124.Manjón Torres Ana2056337D-40COLMENARSpain
125.Maácz Miklós448969H-45COLMENARSpain
126.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798H-45COLMENARSpain
127.Sintas Martinez Ana Mª2054689D-45COLMENARSpain
128.Pastora Narciso Susana341110D-45COLMENARSpain
129.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911H-50COLMENARSpain
130.Mardomingo Mardomingo Juan Jose2057894H-50COLMENARSpain
131.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402H-50COLMENARSpain
132.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868H-50COLMENARSpain
133.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874D-50COLMENARSpain
134.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908D-50COLMENARSpain
135.Serrano Alcol Mªjose2057731D-50COLMENARSpain
136.Oliver Navas Luis Emilio2024224H-60COLMENARSpain
137.Amorós Hoyos Roberto2013913H-21BCOLMENARSpain
138.López Martín Diego209767H-21BCOLMENARSpain
139.Mardomingo Serrano Paula2057899D-21BCOLMENARSpain
140.Merino Sánchez Beatriz2024275D-21BCOLMENARSpain
141.Pérez García Blanca341120D-21BCOLMENARSpain
142.Mardomingo Serrano Ana2057745D-18COLMENARSpain
143.Amores Herrero Marcos340807H-14COLMENARSpain
144.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352D-14COLMENARSpain
145.Maácz Mihály341151H-12COLMENARSpain
146.Cubillo Cubillo Alejandro341175H-12COLMENARSpain
147.Herranz Pastora Tomás340919H-12COLMENARSpain
148.Serrano Exposito Carlos341174H-12COLMENARSpain
149.Peñarando Marquez Paula2024316D-12COLMENARSpain
150.Herranz Pastora Clara341107D-10COLMENARSpain
151.Perez Miranda David2024213OPEN NARANJACOLMENARSpain
152.Martín-rubio Zamorano María Natalia2057863OPEN NARANJACOLMENARSpain
153.Romero Sanchez Yolanda341115OPEN NARANJACOLMENARSpain
154.Viala Diaz Andres340918OPEN NARANJACOLMENARSpain
155.Cano-cortes Ruiz Alicia341145OPEN AMARILLOCOLMENARSpain
156.Cano-cortes Ruiz Carlota341142OPEN AMARILLOCOLMENARSpain
157.Fuente Sánchez Pedro7202230H-EImperdibleSpain
158.Carrilero Garcia David981528H-EImperdibleSpain
159.Montes Ramos Ramiro7003246H-EImperdibleSpain
160.Galan Gallego David427312H-EImperdibleSpain
161.Muniz Gracia Abraham7003251H-EImperdibleSpain
162.Pérez Riofrío Ana Belén9603346D-EImperdibleSpain
163.Chousa Esteban Enrique1404326H-21AImperdibleSpain
164.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188H-35ImperdibleSpain
165.Lorenzo Yustos Hector9200268H-35ImperdibleSpain
166.García-catalán Simón Ramón9603360H-35ImperdibleSpain
167.Chousa Alvarez Urbano7201535H-35ImperdibleSpain
168.Cabeza Garcia Miguel2024263H-35ImperdibleSpain
169.Gonzalez Salamanca Carlos7201533H-35ImperdibleSpain
170.Halbach Daniel1407474H-35ImperdibleSpain
171.Jimenez Jesus7202495H-35ImperdibleSpain
172.Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano2020335H-35ImperdibleSpain
173.Morales Mascaraque Roberto981436H-35ImperdibleSpain
174.Azqueta Quemada Aize429571D-35ImperdibleSpain
175.Herradas Martín SusanaD-40ImperdibleSpain
176.Riaño Ribota Elena9200264D-40ImperdibleSpain
177.Saoner Arevalo Silvia2010753D-40ImperdibleSpain
178.Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús2057868D-45ImperdibleSpain
179.Feijoo Escudero Silvia427369D-21BImperdibleSpain
180.Fernandez Cascales Javier2020135H-18ImperdibleSpain
181.Valente Barrera Jorge336907H-18ImperdibleSpain
182.Minguez Saoner Mario40643H-14ImperdibleSpain
183.Jimenez Espeso Elena403271D-12ImperdibleSpain
184.Halbach Larrauri Alejandro2057836H-10ImperdibleSpain
185.García Bermejo Alicia1410450D-10ImperdibleSpain
186.Jimenez Espeso LucasOPEN AMARILLOImperdibleSpain
187.Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo2057737H-35BOADILLAVENTURASpain
188.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia2024253D-40BOADILLAVENTURASpain
189.Gómez Gómez Jesús2010318H-55BOADILLAVENTURASpain
190.Díaz Vargas JavierH-ELos aventurerosSpain
191.Díaz Ruiz IkerD-ELos aventurerosSpain
192.Carretero González David1500338H-EClub Monte El PardoSpain
193.Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe7200570D-EClub Monte El PardoSpain
194.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165D-EClub Monte El PardoSpain
195.Alba Isasi María Teresa409181D-EClub Monte El PardoSpain
196.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166H-35Club Monte El PardoSpain
197.Ortega De La Rosa Javier2057642H-35Club Monte El PardoSpain
198.Morales Molero Ignacio José2024250H-35Club Monte El PardoSpain
199.Ortega De La Rosa Jesús2057862H-35Club Monte El PardoSpain
200.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766D-40Club Monte El PardoSpain
201.Alba Paredes José Vicente409205H-45Club Monte El PardoSpain
202.Perez Herrero Manuel225594H-45Club Monte El PardoSpain
203.Para Martín Eva7003168D-45Club Monte El PardoSpain
204.Isasi Marín Josefa362239D-50Club Monte El PardoSpain
205.Zafra Moises306344H-55Club Monte El PardoSpain
206.Bellisario Franceso210976H-60Club Monte El PardoSpain
207.Fernández Leñador Cristina206015D-21BClub Monte El PardoSpain
208.Alba Isasi Carlos2045008H-16Club Monte El PardoSpain
209.Losada Moreno Guadalupe2024391D-14Club Monte El PardoSpain
210.Alba Isasi Pablo2016896H-12Club Monte El PardoSpain
211.Losada Moreno Rodrigo2024307H-12Club Monte El PardoSpain
212.Losada Moreno Gabriel427491H-10Club Monte El PardoSpain
213.De Luelmo Orduña Isabel256113OPEN NARANJAClub Monte El PardoSpain
214.Lastra Asanza Inés2010442OPEN AMARILLOClub Monte El PardoSpain
215.Perez De Luelmo Carmen2067579OPEN AMARILLOClub Monte El PardoSpain
216.Garrido De La Torre Israel1407463H-EAlabarda-OSpain
217.Rojas Aviles Angel1399007H-EAlabarda-OSpain
218.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590D-21AAlabarda-OSpain
219.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906D-35Alabarda-OSpain
220.Cuevas Alonso Sergio2024236H-40Alabarda-OSpain
221.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376H-40Alabarda-OSpain
222.Rodriguez Hernandez Antonio2067600H-40Alabarda-OSpain
223.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230H-45Alabarda-OSpain
224.Garcia Perez MAR9200108D-50Alabarda-OSpain
225.Cobas José Luis1399929H-55Alabarda-OSpain
226.Soto Huguet Manuel Ignacio340822H-21BAlabarda-OSpain
227.Rojas Jimenez David2024321H-18Alabarda-OSpain
228.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354D-16Alabarda-OSpain
229.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375D-14Alabarda-OSpain
230.Garrido Contreras Ariadna341168D-12Alabarda-OSpain
231.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169D-12Alabarda-OSpain
232.Martín Martinez Blanca2044255D-10Alabarda-OSpain
233.Martin Martinez Mª Victoria2044298D-10Alabarda-OSpain
234.Sanchez Rodriguez Raul2024252H-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
235.Guerrero Gadea Marcos2057696H-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
236.Gomez Martinez Susana352113D-55CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
237.González Casañas Abraham362108OPEN ROJOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
238.Guerrero Navarro Daniel2043513OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
239.Guerra Rodriguez Mario4612293OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
240.Guerra Rodriguez David4612292OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
241.Tejeda Martín Carlos2020318H-21ALOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain
242.Somoza Martinez Fernando Jose2030966H-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain
243.Taylor Julia7202289D-EA.D.NEMUSSpain
244.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713H-EG.O.C.A.N.Spain
245.Reina Laso David239187H-21AG.O.C.A.N.Spain
246.Parla Ramirez Tomas2023598H-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain
247.Couceiro Coira Jose427456H-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain
248.Fustes Jose2057634H-35G.O.C.A.N.Spain
249.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo2015244H-40G.O.C.A.N.Spain
250.Cejudo Jose A.2056324H-40G.O.C.A.N.Spain
251.Blanco Díaz María Del Prado2024380D-40G.O.C.A.N.Spain
252.Gomez Rodriguez Juan Antonio209754H-55G.O.C.A.N.Spain
253.De Frutos Javier2024392H-60G.O.C.A.N.Spain
254.Castrillón Urrea Cristian Camilo429632H-21BG.O.C.A.N.Spain
255.Gonzalez Diaz Laura2023676D-14G.O.C.A.N.Spain
256.Cobas Prado Antía2024304D-10G.O.C.A.N.Spain
257.Prado Da Cruz Elena 9990095OPEN NARANJAG.O.C.A.N.Spain
258.Pons Grau Vanessa7200561D-EIBERIASpain
259.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506D-EIBERIASpain
260.Carpintero Perancho Rubén429657H-35IBERIASpain
261.Ruiz De Almiron JorgeH-35IBERIASpain
262.del Canto Tino Francisco Javier7202232H-35IBERIASpain
263.Lumbreras Maria Teresa2024271D-35IBERIASpain
264.Alvarez Sancho Carlos1407477H-45IBERIASpain
265.Lopez Fabian2024270H-45IBERIASpain
266.Moreno Nieto Antonio1407453H-50IBERIASpain
267.Fernández Saiz Cristina349491D-EYelmo OrientaciónSpain
268.González Álvarez Manuel2057877H-21AYelmo OrientaciónSpain
269.Rojo Perez Alvaro2044205H-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
270.Carvajal García Antonio2057789H-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
271.Vega Briz Carlos Javier2010414H-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
272.Calvo Álvarez Susana2024228D-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
273.Morales Duran Ricardo209902H-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
274.Alvarez Suso Julio2050380H-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
275.Barber Armada Luis2045005H-50Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
276.Sánchez Joya Rafael2044215H-21BYelmo OrientaciónSpain
277.Rodríguez perianes Verónica2077101D-21BYelmo OrientaciónSpain
278.Guerra Moraleda MariaD-21BYelmo OrientaciónSpain
279.garrido hens eva2010975D-EORIENTA-GETAFESpain
280.Arroyo Arroyo Raul348146H-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpain
281.Troncoso Regueiro Jaime2006969H-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpain
282.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2010722H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
283.Alonso Domínguez Rodrigo2010839H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
284.Ruiz Abad Victor2010601H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
285.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
286.Pablos Ramírez Jesús2023688H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
287.Osuna Zamora Raquel7201478D-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
288.Blázquez Baos Belén2023603D-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
289.Cogollos Fernández Jesús2057633H-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
290.Delgado Marchante Miguel2054666H-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
291.Garcia López Alicia2077093D-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
292.Regueiro Moreno Luisa249084D-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
293.Belinchón Martínez Elisa2021459D-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
294.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707D-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
295.Troncoso Sánchez Nicolás2023677H-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
296.Zoco Lus Iker2057884H-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpain
297.Pérez Garrigues Ricardo7201484H-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpain
298.Serrano Zamora Irene2057801D-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpain
299.Delgado Garcia Ángel2054668H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
300.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
301.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
302.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
303.Alonso Osuna Loreto2020069D-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
304.Gallego Castillo Antonio2057694OPEN ROJOORIENTA-GETAFESpain
305.García Sánchez Sandra9856175OPEN NARANJAORIENTA-GETAFESpain
306.Alonso Osuna Rodrigo331781OPEN AMARILLOORIENTA-GETAFESpain
307.Martín Franco Ricardo2010149H-35NavalenoSpain
308.Gracia Castillo Jesus M.424854H-35NavalenoSpain
309.Chivite González Santiago424847H-35NavalenoSpain
310.Zarza Ramos Guadalupe2010133D-35NavalenoSpain
311.Luengo Parra Oscar7201466H-35ORIENTIJOTESpain
312.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel2010336H-40ORIENTIJOTESpain
313.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614D-45ORIENTIJOTESpain
314.Lopez Sierra Sergio7201485H-21BElección de RutaSpain
315.Correas Pedraza Irene2057847D-21BElección de RutaSpain
316.Muñoz Bardera Diego2056773H-21ANAVALCÁN- OSpain
317.Vidal Lopez Pepe7201513H-21ANAVALCÁN- OSpain
318.Lopez Uzquiano Patricia7201477D-21BNAVALCÁN- OSpain
319.Mayol Viúdez Paula306249D-21AAsoc.Deportiva Murciana de Carreras de Orientacion en la NaturalezaSpain
320.Mayol Clemente Pedro1201026H-35Asoc.Deportiva Murciana de Carreras de Orientacion en la NaturalezaSpain
321.Serrano Molinero Ismael2024350H-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
322.Garcia Dengra Arturo426023H-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
323.Herranz Martín Mercedes2024341D-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
324.Silvestre Ferradal Henar1399918D-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
325.Serrano Molinero Javier2024371H-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
326.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz2043544D-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
327.Oliva Bartolome Mar362276D-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
328.Sancho Del Río María De Los Ángeles349431D-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
329.García Morales Jose Luis256111H-45ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
330.Jacob Gómez Maria Del Mar2043595D-45ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
331.Gonzalez Izquierdo Jose Luis7201510H-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
332.Martín García Rosa256109D-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
333.Romón Jacob IsabelD-18ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
334.Romón Jacob AlvaroH-14ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
335.Raimundo Valdecantos Javier2057713OPEN ROJOESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
336.González Ballesteros José Antonio243566H-45MANZANARES-OSpain
337.Saz Segovia Sara2043559D-21AClub SotobosqueSpain
338.Robles Pagan Jose Manuel2016875H-35Club SotobosqueSpain
339.Arroyo Susana351919D-35Club SotobosqueSpain
340.San Juan de Castro Azucena2016845D-35Club SotobosqueSpain
341.Amores Fuste Julian2024346H-50Club SotobosqueSpain
342.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560H-50Club SotobosqueSpain
343.Herranz Sanrillán EugenioH-55Club SotobosqueSpain
344.Blanco Gonzalo Ramón2024210H-21ACLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpain
345.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755H-55Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain
346.Lopez Lazaro Santiago2024370H-18Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain
347.Bermejo Jesus646686H-ERandobikeSpain
348.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547H-EVeletaSpain
349.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384H-55BOMSpain
350.Rica Camara Miguel Ángel981589H-55BOMSpain
351.Mahou García Luis403765H-35COTASpain
352.Fernandez Liria Cristóbal1401518H-35COTASpain
353.Avila Jimenez Gemma439232D-40COTASpain
354.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087D-50COTASpain
355.Guanter Ávila Aitana2052348D-10COTASpain
356.Guanter Ávila Lucía2052351D-10COTASpain
357.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN NARANJACOTASpain
358.Milvaques Casadó Luis1429121H-ES.D. CorrecaminosSpain
359.Nogueira De La Muela Luis241259H-ECOMASpain
360.Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier1403337H-ECOMASpain
361.Casero Vidal Oscar403319H-21AClub de Orientación Via PlataSpain
362.Lyubomirov Nikolov Kiril9005555H-EMaximusSpain
363.Borislavov Yulian9101007H-EMaximusSpain
364.Beketova Iryna2010457D-EMaximusSpain
365.Chystyakova Eugenia1007806D-EMaximusSpain
366.Muñoz Genovés Francisco José2069940H-40CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain
367.Ruiz Jiménez Jorge206332OPEN AMARILLOCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain
368.Tejero Rioseras Diego216375H-EClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain
369.Sanchez Dorado Cosme1704071H-EE. D. ALCONSpain