v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
MSR v presnej orientácii v PreO (Slovak championships in Trail-O in PreO)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 58)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameClassClubCountryPaid

E - Open
1.Sloboda VladimírE - OpenIndividuals/No club
2.Formanko DušanE - OpenTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
3.Šmelíková DorotaE - OpenTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
4.Šmelík JurajE - OpenTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
5.Šmelíková TerezaE - OpenTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
6.Miklušová TamaraE - OpenTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
7.Mikluš MariánE - OpenTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
8.Šmelík ĽudovítE - OpenTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
9.Vachová VeronikaE - OpenKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
10.Kurfurst PavelE - OpenVSTJ FS PrahaCzech Republic
11.Kurfurstova MagdalenaE - OpenVSTJ FS PrahaCzech Republic
12.Leštínský TomášE - OpenKOB DobruškaCzech Republic
13.Krnac PeterE - OpenViatoris ZvolenSlovakia
14.Holper AntóniaE - OpenTipo Orienteering ClubHungary
15.Miháczi ZoltánE - OpenTipo Orienteering ClubHungary
16.Hraboš MatejE - OpenŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
17.Mazúr MartinE - OpenŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
18.Sedlák RadekE - OpenSOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech Republic
19.Kalousek JiriE - OpenOOB Kotlarka PrahaCzech Republic
20.Šimková MarkétaE - OpenSportovní klub Los MělníkCzech Republic
21.Šimek MiroslavE - OpenSportovní klub Los MělníkCzech Republic
22.Bednáriková TatianaE - OpenTJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
23.Bednarik MartinE - OpenTJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
24.Pavlík MichalE - OpenTJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
25.Čierny JozefE - OpenOutsiterz BratislavaSlovakia
26.Prékopová JanaE - OpenMladosť ZvolenSlovakia
27.Bukovác MarošE - OpenFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
28.Furuczová ZuzanaE - OpenFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
29.Wartiak PeterE - OpenFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
30.Wartiaková MartaE - OpenFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
31.Bendová AndreaE - OpenFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
32.Forst AntoninE - OpenMatFyz PrahaCzech Republic
33.Forstova LenkaE - OpenMatFyz PrahaCzech Republic
34.Forst LiborE - OpenMatFyz PrahaCzech Republic
35.Muller AdamE - OpenŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
36.Šmelíková BarboraE - OpenŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
37.Tišljar IvoE - OpenOK OrionCroatia
38.Deubel JonasE - OpenNaturfreunde WienAustria
39.Deubel DirkE - OpenNaturfreunde WienAustria
40.Keresteš KrešoE - OpenOK TrzinSlovenia
41.Keresteš MatejaE - OpenOK TrzinSlovenia
42.Babič AnjaE - OpenOK TrzinSlovenia
43.Keresteš VidE - OpenOK TrzinSlovenia
44.Balogh RichardE - OpenŠK SandbergSlovakia
45.Krajčík MichalE - OpenATU KošiceSlovakia
46.Cindrić Perković JasminkaE - OpenOK MedjimurjeCroatia
47.Dudík Petr ml.E - OpenOddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech Republic
48.Dudíková EvaE - OpenOddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech Republic
49.Dudík PavelE - OpenOddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech Republic

E - Para
1.Doležalová HankaE - ParaOOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCzech Republic
2.Petruchová SilviaE - ParaFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
3.Kosťová JanaE - ParaSportovní klub vozíčkářů PrahaCzech Republic
4.Mrtková JarmilaE - ParaSportovní klub vozíčkářů PrahaCzech Republic
5.Lučný MilanE - ParaSportovní klub vozíčkářů PrahaCzech Republic
6.Hůlka BohuslavE - ParaSportovní klub vozíčkářů PrahaCzech Republic
7.Špidlen MiroslavE - ParaSportovní klub vozíčkářů PrahaCzech Republic

Začiatočníci
1.Neradovič MartinZačiatočníciMTB KolečkoSlovakia
2.Zajíčková ZuzanaZačiatočníciŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia