v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
MSR v presnej orientácii v PreO (Slovak championships in Trail-O in PreO)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 58)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameClassClubCountryPaid
1.Sloboda VladimírE - OpenIndividuals/No club

Austria
1.Deubel DirkE - OpenNaturfreunde WienAustria
2.Deubel JonasE - OpenNaturfreunde WienAustria

Croatia
1.Tišljar IvoE - OpenOK OrionCroatia
2.Cindrić Perković JasminkaE - OpenOK MedjimurjeCroatia

Czech Republic
1.Kurfurst PavelE - OpenVSTJ FS PrahaCzech Republic
2.Kurfurstova MagdalenaE - OpenVSTJ FS PrahaCzech Republic
3.Leštínský TomášE - OpenKOB DobruškaCzech Republic
4.Doležalová HankaE - ParaOOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCzech Republic
5.Sedlák RadekE - OpenSOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech Republic
6.Kalousek JiriE - OpenOOB Kotlarka PrahaCzech Republic
7.Šimek MiroslavE - OpenSportovní klub Los MělníkCzech Republic
8.Šimková MarkétaE - OpenSportovní klub Los MělníkCzech Republic
9.Forst LiborE - OpenMatFyz PrahaCzech Republic
10.Forst AntoninE - OpenMatFyz PrahaCzech Republic
11.Forstova LenkaE - OpenMatFyz PrahaCzech Republic
12.Kosťová JanaE - ParaSportovní klub vozíčkářů PrahaCzech Republic
13.Mrtková JarmilaE - ParaSportovní klub vozíčkářů PrahaCzech Republic
14.Hůlka BohuslavE - ParaSportovní klub vozíčkářů PrahaCzech Republic
15.Špidlen MiroslavE - ParaSportovní klub vozíčkářů PrahaCzech Republic
16.Lučný MilanE - ParaSportovní klub vozíčkářů PrahaCzech Republic
17.Dudík Petr ml.E - OpenOddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech Republic
18.Dudíková EvaE - OpenOddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech Republic
19.Dudík PavelE - OpenOddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech Republic

Hungary
1.Holper AntóniaE - OpenTipo Orienteering ClubHungary
2.Miháczi ZoltánE - OpenTipo Orienteering ClubHungary

Slovakia
1.Neradovič MartinZačiatočníciMTB KolečkoSlovakia
2.Miklušová TamaraE - OpenTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
3.Šmelík ĽudovítE - OpenTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
4.Šmelíková TerezaE - OpenTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
5.Šmelík JurajE - OpenTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
6.Šmelíková DorotaE - OpenTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
7.Formanko DušanE - OpenTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
8.Mikluš MariánE - OpenTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
9.Vachová VeronikaE - OpenKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
10.Krnac PeterE - OpenViatoris ZvolenSlovakia
11.Mazúr MartinE - OpenŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
12.Hraboš MatejE - OpenŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
13.Bednarik MartinE - OpenTJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
14.Bednáriková TatianaE - OpenTJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
15.Pavlík MichalE - OpenTJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
16.Čierny JozefE - OpenOutsiterz BratislavaSlovakia
17.Prékopová JanaE - OpenMladosť ZvolenSlovakia
18.Bendová AndreaE - OpenFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
19.Wartiaková MartaE - OpenFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
20.Furuczová ZuzanaE - OpenFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
21.Wartiak PeterE - OpenFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
22.Bukovác MarošE - OpenFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
23.Petruchová SilviaE - ParaFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
24.Muller AdamE - OpenŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
25.Šmelíková BarboraE - OpenŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
26.Zajíčková ZuzanaZačiatočníciŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
27.Balogh RichardE - OpenŠK SandbergSlovakia
28.Krajčík MichalE - OpenATU KošiceSlovakia

Slovenia
1.Keresteš KrešoE - OpenOK TrzinSlovenia
2.Keresteš MatejaE - OpenOK TrzinSlovenia
3.Babič AnjaE - OpenOK TrzinSlovenia
4.Keresteš VidE - OpenOK TrzinSlovenia