v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
MSR v presnej orientácii v PreO (Slovak championships in Trail-O in PreO)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 58)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Sloboda VladimírE - OpenIndividuals/No club

ATU Košice
1.Krajčík MichalE - OpenATU KošiceSlovakia

Farmaceut Bratislava
1.Bukovác MarošE - OpenFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
2.Furuczová ZuzanaE - OpenFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
3.Wartiak PeterE - OpenFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
4.Wartiaková MartaE - OpenFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
5.Bendová AndreaE - OpenFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia
6.Petruchová SilviaE - ParaFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia

KOB Dobruška
1.Leštínský TomášE - OpenKOB DobruškaCzech Republic

KOB Sokol Pezinok
1.Vachová VeronikaE - OpenKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia

MatFyz Praha
1.Forst AntoninE - OpenMatFyz PrahaCzech Republic
2.Forstova LenkaE - OpenMatFyz PrahaCzech Republic
3.Forst LiborE - OpenMatFyz PrahaCzech Republic

Mladosť Zvolen
1.Prékopová JanaE - OpenMladosť ZvolenSlovakia

MTB Kolečko
1.Neradovič MartinZačiatočníciMTB KolečkoSlovakia

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Deubel DirkE - OpenNaturfreunde WienAustria
2.Deubel JonasE - OpenNaturfreunde WienAustria

Oddíl OS SK Prostějov
1.Dudíková EvaE - OpenOddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech Republic
2.Dudík PavelE - OpenOddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech Republic
3.Dudík Petr ml.E - OpenOddíl OS SK ProstějovCzech Republic

OK Medjimurje
1.Cindrić Perković JasminkaE - OpenOK MedjimurjeCroatia

OK Orion
1.Tišljar IvoE - OpenOK OrionCroatia

OK Trzin
1.Babič AnjaE - OpenOK TrzinSlovenia
2.Keresteš VidE - OpenOK TrzinSlovenia
3.Keresteš MatejaE - OpenOK TrzinSlovenia
4.Keresteš KrešoE - OpenOK TrzinSlovenia

OOB Kotlarka Praha
1.Kalousek JiriE - OpenOOB Kotlarka PrahaCzech Republic

OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
1.Doležalová HankaE - ParaOOS TJ Spartak VrchlabíCzech Republic

Outsiterz Bratislava
1.Čierny JozefE - OpenOutsiterz BratislavaSlovakia

SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
1.Sedlák RadekE - OpenSOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou Czech Republic

Sportovní klub Los Mělník
1.Šimková MarkétaE - OpenSportovní klub Los MělníkCzech Republic
2.Šimek MiroslavE - OpenSportovní klub Los MělníkCzech Republic

Sportovní klub vozíčkářů Praha
1.Lučný MilanE - ParaSportovní klub vozíčkářů PrahaCzech Republic
2.Kosťová JanaE - ParaSportovní klub vozíčkářů PrahaCzech Republic
3.Mrtková JarmilaE - ParaSportovní klub vozíčkářů PrahaCzech Republic
4.Hůlka BohuslavE - ParaSportovní klub vozíčkářů PrahaCzech Republic
5.Špidlen MiroslavE - ParaSportovní klub vozíčkářů PrahaCzech Republic

ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica
1.Hraboš MatejE - OpenŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia
2.Mazúr MartinE - OpenŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakia

ŠK Sandberg
1.Balogh RichardE - OpenŠK SandbergSlovakia

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
1.Muller AdamE - OpenŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
2.Šmelíková BarboraE - OpenŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia
3.Zajíčková ZuzanaZačiatočníciŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakia

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Miháczi ZoltánE - OpenTipo Orienteering ClubHungary
2.Holper AntóniaE - OpenTipo Orienteering ClubHungary

TJ Cingov Spisska Nova Ves
1.Bednáriková TatianaE - OpenTJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
2.Bednarik MartinE - OpenTJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia
3.Pavlík MichalE - OpenTJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSlovakia

TJ Rapid Bratislava
1.Šmelík ĽudovítE - OpenTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
2.Mikluš MariánE - OpenTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
3.Formanko DušanE - OpenTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
4.Šmelíková DorotaE - OpenTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
5.Miklušová TamaraE - OpenTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
6.Šmelík JurajE - OpenTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia
7.Šmelíková TerezaE - OpenTJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia

Viatoris Zvolen
1.Krnac PeterE - OpenViatoris ZvolenSlovakia

VSTJ FS Praha
1.Kurfurstova MagdalenaE - OpenVSTJ FS PrahaCzech Republic
2.Kurfurst PavelE - OpenVSTJ FS PrahaCzech Republic