v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Park Tour Finale->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 197)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

D -14
1.Finkenstaedt Franziska2750D -14OLV PotsdamGermany
2.Dautermann Lynn347875D -14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
3.Kästner Anne7060214D -14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
4.Van Bentum Judith336130D -14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
5.Kästner Lisa7030525D -14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
6.Botova Elizaveta1260381D -14White NightsRussia
7.Botova Anastasia1053005D -14White NightsRussia
8.Gorbatenkova Anna1007771D -14White NightsRussia
9.Harfot Anne Sofie931208D -14Horsens OKDenmark
10.Buchberger Lina1050302D -14MTV SeesenGermany
11.Kollenbach Louisa362976D -14Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
12.Hertel Katrin1102002D -14OLG RegensburgGermany
13.Schikora Ines1973701D -14OLG RegensburgGermany
14.Kerscher Antonia1142001D -14OLG RegensburgGermany
15.Amann Leonie1251521D -14OLG RegensburgGermany
16.Hertel Jasmin1020002D -14OLG RegensburgGermany
17.Mauch Pina2078964D -14Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany

H -14
1.Bringezu Theo9130902H -14OLV PotsdamGermany
2.Van Bentum Klaus336129H -14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
3.Imbsweiler Lucas7070471H -14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
4.Reinert Ben7040731H -14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
5.Vogt Moritz7040901H -14OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
6.Lange Jonas5127H -14SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
7.Wandelt Aaron2064477H -14MTV SeesenGermany
8.Hennseler Theo2430H -14MTV SeesenGermany
9.Wandelt Julius2067688H -14MTV SeesenGermany
10.Wirth Jakob7819H -14TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.Germany
11.Stamer Konrad887823H -14Preetzer TSVGermany
12.Lieblich Yannick1622004H -14OLG RegensburgGermany
13.Dingfelder Philipp2050431H -14TSV IpsheimGermany

D -18
1.Minner Ann-Sophie7180200D -18OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
2.Frohböse Lisa440475D -18TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
3.Leppla Lea501939D -18Braunschweiger MTVGermany
4.Hennseler Meike2043616D -18MTV SeesenGermany
5.Schimmeck Bonnie2050462D -18Gundelfinger TSGermany

H -18
1.Weber Lasse Falck500448H -18Tisvilde Hegn OKDenmark
2.Drese Felix434899H -18OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
3.Finkenstädt Till970917H -18OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
4.Ulbrich Fabian1997333H -18OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
5.Giemsa Daniel1250197H -18Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
6.Britz Jacob7000179H -18Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
7.Mønster Mathias864002H -18Horsens OKDenmark
8.Casanova Riccardo1515000H -18OLG RegensburgGermany
9.Lorenz Timon7114000H -18OLG RegensburgGermany
10.Schwarck Philipp1977623H -18OLG RegensburgGermany
11.Pfeil Arved2078965H -18Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany

D 19-
1.Valery Iben1500445D 19-Tisvilde Hegn OKDenmark
2.Drese Johanna211554D 19-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
3.Drese Jessica415565D 19-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
4.Kirichenko AlinaD 19-White NightsRussia
5.Schwind Katja347866D 19-OLG OrtenauGermany
6.Firaha Tatsiana7702060D 19-Kölner OL-TeamGermany
7.Pussak Maren7202423D 19-Kölner OL-TeamGermany
8.Minnich Cynthia412692D 19-TK HannoverGermany
9.Meißner Britta9900333D 19-OLV LandshutGermany
10.Griesbaum Luisa2061277D 19-Gundelfinger TSGermany
11.Kulow Anicó440468D 19-Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
12.Ehrl Blandine49627D 19-FC ForsternGermany

H 19-
1.Kopp Fabian7201164H 19-TV OberkirchGermany
2.Finkenstädt Malte236501H 19-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
3.Shantcev DmitryH 19-White NightsRussia
4.Firaha Dzmitry1919444H 19-Kölner OL-TeamGermany
5.Jasper Arvid501918H 19-Bielefelder TGGermany
6.Schøning Eskil931208H 19-Horsens OKDenmark
7.Mønster Nicklas7003114H 19-Horsens OKDenmark
8.Yordanov Teodor1840330H 19-OC MünchenGermany
9.Steube Michael2558H 19-TK HannoverGermany
10.Sitarz Christian2013606H 19-SC KleckenGermany
11.Kollenbach Leon1401072H 19-Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
12.Berger Shankara Isha522607H 19-Gundelfinger TSGermany
13.Berger Immanuel997857H 19-Gundelfinger TSGermany
14.Berger Ananda895141H 19-Gundelfinger TSGermany

D 35-
1.Lischewski Sandra1401178D 35-Individuals/No club
2.von Gaza Anke2043605D 35-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
3.Fischer Yvonne6406D 35-OLV PotsdamGermany
4.Kästner Anja7003449D 35-Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
5.Minner Daniela428644D 35-OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
6.Knaupova Ivana780209D 35-Braunschweiger MTVGermany
7.Wirth Evelyn7809D 35-TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.Germany
8.Hölzer Katrin800413D 35-OLV WeimarGermany

H 35-
1.Benninger Lorenz2021652H 35-OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
2.Gorbatenkov Igor1300415H 35-White NightsRussia
3.Minner Silvio2033020H 35-OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
4.Lubina Alexander791012H 35-DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
5.Lange Udo1406600H 35-SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
6.Weigert Thorsten361258H 35-Braunschweiger MTVGermany
7.Knaup Jan771101H 35-Braunschweiger MTVGermany
8.Hennseler Martin2733H 35-MTV SeesenGermany
9.Körner Ralph9500000H 35-OLV LandshutGermany
10.Entrup Axel1515480H 35-SC KleckenGermany
11.Bially Michael502213H 35-TSV IpsheimGermany
12.Groß Sebastian6579H 35-SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGermany
13.Krüger Ronny435215H 35-Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany

D 45-
1.Korff Ulrike1981963D 45-SC AchmerGermany
2.Wraa Lena1402964D 45-Tisvilde Hegn OKDenmark
3.Stöcker Evelyn211494D 45-SV Vorwärts Leipzig e.V.Germany
4.Höfner Sylke410486D 45-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
5.Drese Evi9021970D 45-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
6.Hohberg Iris555019D 45-ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
7.Bringezu Kristina692910D 45-OLV PotsdamGermany
8.Harfot Berit9005293D 45-Horsens OKDenmark
9.Buchberger Irene2082019D 45-MTV SeesenGermany
10.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404D 45-Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
11.Zelenin Jekaterina1399070D 45-USG ChemnitzGermany
12.Kock Kirsten7203271D 45-Preetzer TSVGermany
13.Grifoni Milena1412968D 45-OLG RegensburgGermany

H 45-
1.Baechler Olivier1398463H 45-OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
2.Grote Andreas1396712H 45-OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
3.Schrago Gregoire1393022H 45-OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
4.Moll Volker2036235H 45-OLG SiegerlandGermany
5.Wanner Nikolaj222260H 45-OLG SiegerlandGermany
6.Weber Tim Falck501267H 45-Tisvilde Hegn OKDenmark
7.Albahn Jakob9005165H 45-Tisvilde Hegn OKDenmark
8.Stöcker Karsten2322H 45-SV Vorwärts Leipzig e.V.Germany
9.Møller Anker9990002H 45-Silkeborg OKDenmark
10.Finkenstädt Michael9000022H 45-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
11.Drese Werner1271061H 45-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
12.Seifert Oliver1965000H 45-TSV Malente von 1900 e.V.Germany
13.Freyer Thomas640505H 45-Laufen und Gutes Tun e.V.Germany
14.Hohberg Thomas555020H 45-ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
15.Finkenstaedt Björn1407595H 45-OLV PotsdamGermany
16.Mohren Andreas308951H 45-Hansa SimmerathGermany
17.Brandt Rainer410227H 45-Hansa SimmerathGermany
18.Garbas Gerhard7196425H 45-Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
19.Reinitz Thomas1301788H 45-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
20.Breckle Hans681223H 45-Bielefelder TGGermany
21.Mønster Per864004H 45-Horsens OKDenmark
22.Harfot Anders421768H 45-Horsens OKDenmark
23.Steiner Frank7001856H 45-Braunschweiger MTVGermany
24.Wandelt René1181110H 45-MTV SeesenGermany
25.Wirth Robert2037660H 45-TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.Germany
26.Michael Schwien1690303H 45-SC KleckenGermany
27.Masilionis Remigijus886223H 45-LT UnitedLithuania
28.Kollenbach Peter7770022H 45-Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
29.Böhme Gerd1399064H 45-USG ChemnitzGermany
30.Richling Peter1399066H 45-USG ChemnitzGermany
31.Zelenin Andrej1399080H 45-USG ChemnitzGermany
32.Leppla Frank886502H 45-TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.Germany
33.Stamer Christian887835H 45-Preetzer TSVGermany
34.Morawietz Jochen887829H 45-Preetzer TSVGermany
35.Schwarck Manfred1970408H 45-OLG RegensburgGermany

D 55-
1.Cejka Kati1958516D 55-OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
2.Sobczak Antje540329D 55-MTV SoltauGermany
3.Herbrand Monika302957D 55-Ski-Klub DuisburgGermany
4.Hermanrud Britt1231321D 55-Silkeborg OKDenmark
5.Leibrandt Claudia1601950D 55-TSV Malente von 1900 e.V.Germany
6.Mock Kornelia2048505D 55-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
7.Wendt Helga601805D 55-Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
8.Tröße Renate1954025D 55-SV TU IlmenauGermany
9.Müssen Ingrid531902D 55-SuS VehrteGermany

H 55-
1.Peissard Bernard1600006H 55-OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
2.Hediger Rolf62046H 55-OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
3.Kimmig Emil1201057H 55-TV OberkirchGermany
4.Menn Joachim2694H 55-OLG SiegerlandGermany
5.Sobczak Udo550704H 55-MTV SoltauGermany
6.Albahn Henrik888950H 55-Tisvilde Hegn OKDenmark
7.Christensen Bjarne242022H 55-Silkeborg OKDenmark
8.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606H 55-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
9.Höfner Bernd888917H 55-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
10.Andersson Uwe1040355H 55-TSV Malente von 1900 e.V.Germany
11.Dittmers Matthias300907H 55-TSV Malente von 1900 e.V.Germany
12.Wollgarten Helmut2777H 55-Hansa SimmerathGermany
13.Bürger Uwe1401176H 55-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
14.Werthmann Arndt2048140H 55-OLV LandshutGermany
15.Werthmann Gerhard410638H 55-OLV LandshutGermany
16.Dresel Uwe1957506H 55-SC KleckenGermany
17.Czioska Frank2008924H 55-OLF MainzGermany

D 65-
1.Zwikker Christa6264D 65-ArgusNetherlands
2.Mueller Gerda59045D 65-SV MoerlenbachGermany
3.Haenelt Beatrix7000038D 65-SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
4.Thiel Susi1551947D 65-SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
5.Fillinger Rosemarie5118D 65-SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
6.Eulitz Ilse1969D 65-OLV WeimarGermany
7.Schubert Gisela1965D 65-OLV WeimarGermany

H 65-
1.Vischer Friedrich7201232H 65-OL-Team FilderGermany
2.Zwikker Dirk6274H 65-ArgusNetherlands
3.Gieseler Walter1190545H 65-OLG SiegerlandGermany
4.Møller Nielsen Palle302067H 65-Odense OKDenmark
5.Herbrand Jörg302956H 65-Ski-Klub DuisburgGermany
6.Mueller Peter888915H 65-SV MoerlenbachGermany
7.Holz Wilhelm554444H 65-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
8.Höfer Eberhard555011H 65-ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
9.Wollgarten Hermann780150H 65-Hansa SimmerathGermany
10.Horn Gerhard9200007H 65-TGV HornGermany
11.Schlaefke Dieter1480817H 65-DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
12.Krause Gerrit364387H 65-SV Bayer WuppertalGermany
13.Fillinger Helmut6104H 65-SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
14.Pieper Rainer2800218H 65-SSV LangenhagenGermany
15.Jahn Reinhard1001814H 65-Braunschweiger MTVGermany
16.Müssen Johannes501226H 65-SuS VehrteGermany

D -10 (Rahmen)
1.Fischer Mila300804D -10 (Rahmen)OLV PotsdamGermany
2.Knaup Jana7709D -10 (Rahmen)Braunschweiger MTVGermany
3.Vogt FridaD -10 (Rahmen)Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany

H -10 (Rahmen)
1.Fischer LeanderH -10 (Rahmen)OLV PotsdamGermany
2.Bringezu Antonio7050426H -10 (Rahmen)OLV PotsdamGermany
3.Knaup Jonas1726H -10 (Rahmen)Braunschweiger MTVGermany
4.Wirth Daniel6601H -10 (Rahmen)TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.Germany