v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Park Tour Finale->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 197)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Lischewski Sandra1401178D 35-Individuals/No club

Denmark
1.Møller Nielsen Palle302067H 65-Odense OKDenmark
2.Weber Lasse Falck500448H -18Tisvilde Hegn OKDenmark
3.Valery Iben1500445D 19-Tisvilde Hegn OKDenmark
4.Wraa Lena1402964D 45-Tisvilde Hegn OKDenmark
5.Weber Tim Falck501267H 45-Tisvilde Hegn OKDenmark
6.Albahn Jakob9005165H 45-Tisvilde Hegn OKDenmark
7.Albahn Henrik888950H 55-Tisvilde Hegn OKDenmark
8.Møller Anker9990002H 45-Silkeborg OKDenmark
9.Hermanrud Britt1231321D 55-Silkeborg OKDenmark
10.Christensen Bjarne242022H 55-Silkeborg OKDenmark
11.Harfot Anne Sofie931208D -14Horsens OKDenmark
12.Mønster Mathias864002H -18Horsens OKDenmark
13.Schøning Eskil931208H 19-Horsens OKDenmark
14.Mønster Nicklas7003114H 19-Horsens OKDenmark
15.Harfot Berit9005293D 45-Horsens OKDenmark
16.Mønster Per864004H 45-Horsens OKDenmark
17.Harfot Anders421768H 45-Horsens OKDenmark

Germany
1.Vischer Friedrich7201232H 65-OL-Team FilderGermany
2.Kopp Fabian7201164H 19-TV OberkirchGermany
3.Kimmig Emil1201057H 55-TV OberkirchGermany
4.Moll Volker2036235H 45-OLG SiegerlandGermany
5.Wanner Nikolaj222260H 45-OLG SiegerlandGermany
6.Menn Joachim2694H 55-OLG SiegerlandGermany
7.Gieseler Walter1190545H 65-OLG SiegerlandGermany
8.Korff Ulrike1981963D 45-SC AchmerGermany
9.Sobczak Antje540329D 55-MTV SoltauGermany
10.Sobczak Udo550704H 55-MTV SoltauGermany
11.Stöcker Evelyn211494D 45-SV Vorwärts Leipzig e.V.Germany
12.Stöcker Karsten2322H 45-SV Vorwärts Leipzig e.V.Germany
13.Herbrand Monika302957D 55-Ski-Klub DuisburgGermany
14.Herbrand Jörg302956H 65-Ski-Klub DuisburgGermany
15.Mueller Gerda59045D 65-SV MoerlenbachGermany
16.Mueller Peter888915H 65-SV MoerlenbachGermany
17.Drese Felix434899H -18OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
18.Ulbrich Fabian1997333H -18OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
19.Finkenstädt Till970917H -18OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
20.Drese Jessica415565D 19-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
21.Drese Johanna211554D 19-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
22.Finkenstädt Malte236501H 19-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
23.von Gaza Anke2043605D 35-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
24.Höfner Sylke410486D 45-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
25.Drese Evi9021970D 45-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
26.Finkenstädt Michael9000022H 45-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
27.Drese Werner1271061H 45-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
28.Höfner Bernd888917H 55-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
29.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606H 55-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
30.Holz Wilhelm554444H 65-OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
31.Seifert Oliver1965000H 45-TSV Malente von 1900 e.V.Germany
32.Leibrandt Claudia1601950D 55-TSV Malente von 1900 e.V.Germany
33.Andersson Uwe1040355H 55-TSV Malente von 1900 e.V.Germany
34.Dittmers Matthias300907H 55-TSV Malente von 1900 e.V.Germany
35.Freyer Thomas640505H 45-Laufen und Gutes Tun e.V.Germany
36.Hohberg Iris555019D 45-ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
37.Hohberg Thomas555020H 45-ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
38.Höfer Eberhard555011H 65-ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany
39.Finkenstaedt Franziska2750D -14OLV PotsdamGermany
40.Bringezu Theo9130902H -14OLV PotsdamGermany
41.Fischer Yvonne6406D 35-OLV PotsdamGermany
42.Bringezu Kristina692910D 45-OLV PotsdamGermany
43.Finkenstaedt Björn1407595H 45-OLV PotsdamGermany
44.Fischer Mila300804D -10 (Rahmen)OLV PotsdamGermany
45.Bringezu Antonio7050426H -10 (Rahmen)OLV PotsdamGermany
46.Fischer LeanderH -10 (Rahmen)OLV PotsdamGermany
47.Mohren Andreas308951H 45-Hansa SimmerathGermany
48.Brandt Rainer410227H 45-Hansa SimmerathGermany
49.Wollgarten Helmut2777H 55-Hansa SimmerathGermany
50.Wollgarten Hermann780150H 65-Hansa SimmerathGermany
51.Kästner Lisa7030525D -14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
52.Dautermann Lynn347875D -14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
53.Kästner Anne7060214D -14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
54.Van Bentum Judith336130D -14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
55.Reinert Ben7040731H -14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
56.Van Bentum Klaus336129H -14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
57.Imbsweiler Lucas7070471H -14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
58.Britz Jacob7000179H -18Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
59.Giemsa Daniel1250197H -18Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
60.Kästner Anja7003449D 35-Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
61.Garbas Gerhard7196425H 45-Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany
62.Schwind Katja347866D 19-OLG OrtenauGermany
63.Vogt Moritz7040901H -14OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
64.Minner Ann-Sophie7180200D -18OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
65.Minner Daniela428644D 35-OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
66.Minner Silvio2033020H 35-OL Görlitz e.V.Germany
67.Frohböse Lisa440475D -18TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
68.Reinitz Thomas1301788H 45-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
69.Mock Kornelia2048505D 55-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
70.Bürger Uwe1401176H 55-TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95Germany
71.Firaha Tatsiana7702060D 19-Kölner OL-TeamGermany
72.Pussak Maren7202423D 19-Kölner OL-TeamGermany
73.Firaha Dzmitry1919444H 19-Kölner OL-TeamGermany
74.Horn Gerhard9200007H 65-TGV HornGermany
75.Jasper Arvid501918H 19-Bielefelder TGGermany
76.Breckle Hans681223H 45-Bielefelder TGGermany
77.Lubina Alexander791012H 35-DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
78.Schlaefke Dieter1480817H 65-DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
79.Yordanov Teodor1840330H 19-OC MünchenGermany
80.Krause Gerrit364387H 65-SV Bayer WuppertalGermany
81.Lange Jonas5127H -14SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
82.Lange Udo1406600H 35-SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
83.Fillinger Rosemarie5118D 65-SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
84.Haenelt Beatrix7000038D 65-SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
85.Thiel Susi1551947D 65-SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
86.Fillinger Helmut6104H 65-SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
87.Pieper Rainer2800218H 65-SSV LangenhagenGermany
88.Leppla Lea501939D -18Braunschweiger MTVGermany
89.Knaupova Ivana780209D 35-Braunschweiger MTVGermany
90.Weigert Thorsten361258H 35-Braunschweiger MTVGermany
91.Knaup Jan771101H 35-Braunschweiger MTVGermany
92.Steiner Frank7001856H 45-Braunschweiger MTVGermany
93.Jahn Reinhard1001814H 65-Braunschweiger MTVGermany
94.Knaup Jana7709D -10 (Rahmen)Braunschweiger MTVGermany
95.Knaup Jonas1726H -10 (Rahmen)Braunschweiger MTVGermany
96.Minnich Cynthia412692D 19-TK HannoverGermany
97.Steube Michael2558H 19-TK HannoverGermany
98.Buchberger Lina1050302D -14MTV SeesenGermany
99.Hennseler Theo2430H -14MTV SeesenGermany
100.Wandelt Aaron2064477H -14MTV SeesenGermany
101.Wandelt Julius2067688H -14MTV SeesenGermany
102.Hennseler Meike2043616D -18MTV SeesenGermany
103.Hennseler Martin2733H 35-MTV SeesenGermany
104.Buchberger Irene2082019D 45-MTV SeesenGermany
105.Wandelt René1181110H 45-MTV SeesenGermany
106.Wirth Jakob7819H -14TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.Germany
107.Wirth Evelyn7809D 35-TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.Germany
108.Wirth Robert2037660H 45-TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.Germany
109.Wirth Daniel6601H -10 (Rahmen)TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.Germany
110.Meißner Britta9900333D 19-OLV LandshutGermany
111.Körner Ralph9500000H 35-OLV LandshutGermany
112.Werthmann Gerhard410638H 55-OLV LandshutGermany
113.Werthmann Arndt2048140H 55-OLV LandshutGermany
114.Sitarz Christian2013606H 19-SC KleckenGermany
115.Entrup Axel1515480H 35-SC KleckenGermany
116.Michael Schwien1690303H 45-SC KleckenGermany
117.Dresel Uwe1957506H 55-SC KleckenGermany
118.Kollenbach Louisa362976D -14Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
119.Kollenbach Leon1401072H 19-Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
120.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404D 45-Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
121.Kollenbach Peter7770022H 45-Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
122.Wendt Helga601805D 55-Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
123.Zelenin Jekaterina1399070D 45-USG ChemnitzGermany
124.Böhme Gerd1399064H 45-USG ChemnitzGermany
125.Richling Peter1399066H 45-USG ChemnitzGermany
126.Zelenin Andrej1399080H 45-USG ChemnitzGermany
127.Leppla Frank886502H 45-TV 1898 Alsbach e.V.Germany
128.Hölzer Katrin800413D 35-OLV WeimarGermany
129.Schubert Gisela1965D 65-OLV WeimarGermany
130.Eulitz Ilse1969D 65-OLV WeimarGermany
131.Stamer Konrad887823H -14Preetzer TSVGermany
132.Kock Kirsten7203271D 45-Preetzer TSVGermany
133.Stamer Christian887835H 45-Preetzer TSVGermany
134.Morawietz Jochen887829H 45-Preetzer TSVGermany
135.Tröße Renate1954025D 55-SV TU IlmenauGermany
136.Amann Leonie1251521D -14OLG RegensburgGermany
137.Hertel Katrin1102002D -14OLG RegensburgGermany
138.Schikora Ines1973701D -14OLG RegensburgGermany
139.Hertel Jasmin1020002D -14OLG RegensburgGermany
140.Kerscher Antonia1142001D -14OLG RegensburgGermany
141.Lieblich Yannick1622004H -14OLG RegensburgGermany
142.Lorenz Timon7114000H -18OLG RegensburgGermany
143.Schwarck Philipp1977623H -18OLG RegensburgGermany
144.Casanova Riccardo1515000H -18OLG RegensburgGermany
145.Grifoni Milena1412968D 45-OLG RegensburgGermany
146.Schwarck Manfred1970408H 45-OLG RegensburgGermany
147.Müssen Ingrid531902D 55-SuS VehrteGermany
148.Müssen Johannes501226H 65-SuS VehrteGermany
149.Schimmeck Bonnie2050462D -18Gundelfinger TSGermany
150.Griesbaum Luisa2061277D 19-Gundelfinger TSGermany
151.Berger Ananda895141H 19-Gundelfinger TSGermany
152.Berger Shankara Isha522607H 19-Gundelfinger TSGermany
153.Berger Immanuel997857H 19-Gundelfinger TSGermany
154.Dingfelder Philipp2050431H -14TSV IpsheimGermany
155.Bially Michael502213H 35-TSV IpsheimGermany
156.Groß Sebastian6579H 35-SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgGermany
157.Czioska Frank2008924H 55-OLF MainzGermany
158.Mauch Pina2078964D -14Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
159.Pfeil Arved2078965H -18Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
160.Kulow Anicó440468D 19-Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
161.Krüger Ronny435215H 35-Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
162.Vogt FridaD -10 (Rahmen)Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.Germany
163.Ehrl Blandine49627D 19-FC ForsternGermany

Lithuania
1.Masilionis Remigijus886223H 45-LT UnitedLithuania

Netherlands
1.Zwikker Christa6264D 65-ArgusNetherlands
2.Zwikker Dirk6274H 65-ArgusNetherlands

Russia
1.Botova Elizaveta1260381D -14White NightsRussia
2.Botova Anastasia1053005D -14White NightsRussia
3.Gorbatenkova Anna1007771D -14White NightsRussia
4.Kirichenko AlinaD 19-White NightsRussia
5.Shantcev DmitryH 19-White NightsRussia
6.Gorbatenkov Igor1300415H 35-White NightsRussia

Switzerland
1.Benninger Lorenz2021652H 35-OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
2.Baechler Olivier1398463H 45-OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
3.Grote Andreas1396712H 45-OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
4.Schrago Gregoire1393022H 45-OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
5.Cejka Kati1958516D 55-OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
6.Peissard Bernard1600006H 55-OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
7.Hediger Rolf62046H 55-OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland