v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL 9, Slovenian ranking Event - middle & Styrian Middle Distance Championship - 8. STOLV Cup->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 162)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

MW10
1.Kostanjevec TeoMW10Mariborski OKSlovenia
2.Bauman Katja2052070MW10Mariborski OKSlovenia
3.Allwinger Otto45148MW10Mariborski OKSlovenia
4.Gregorc Denis235877MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Zupan Tilen2070917MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Seljak Luka235894MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Turk Nejc438996MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Wendler Michael2469MW10Fun-Orienteering GrazAustria

M12
1.Jevševar Martin2077853M12OK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Čelik Aljaž435615M12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Kavčič Julijan2077601M12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Kern Rok235900M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Gregorc Erik235878M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Salopek Tihon423994M12OK Ris DelniceCroatia
7.Reicher Paul320248M12OLC GrazAustria
8.Anderluh Luka895021M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M14
1.Novak Lukas7770770M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
2.Kavčič Domen235898M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

M16
1.Gantar Tjaž2077609M16OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Holper Leo1700404M16OC FürstenfeldAustria
3.Kremshofer SamuelM16OC FürstenfeldAustria
4.Smrekar Peter9999004M16OK TivoliSlovenia

M18/H15-18
1.Stanonik Simon2077620M18/H15-18OK AzimutSlovenia
2.De Luisa Andraž2015631M18/H15-18OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Bogataj Mark2077611M18/H15-18OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Močnik Matic2077605M18/H15-18OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Lerchegger Maximilian9171717M18/H15-18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
6.Allwinger Herwig jr.332945M18/H15-18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
7.Blaž Matic9101667M18/H15-18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Pogačar Aljoša2052361M18/H15-18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Ravnikar Žan2069796M18/H15-18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Krenn Martin345763M18/H15-18OC FürstenfeldAustria
11.Škarabot Matej1908999M18/H15-18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
12.Petrovič Gašper1401504M18/H15-18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M21A
1.Pečar Aljoša1399965M21AMariborski OKSlovenia
2.Močnik Nejc1401614M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Eržen Boris520504M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Spasić Vladimir439230M21AOK KapelaCroatia
5.Vodopija Goran247374M21AOK KapelaCroatia

M21B/H19B
1.Pust Tomaž2069847M21B/H19BIndividuals/No club
2.Kacin Emil300748M21B/H19BOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Vidič Matej2069845M21B/H19BOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21B/H19BOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Eklash Daniel9980000M21B/H19BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
6.Seljak Borut2062633M21B/H19BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Zavrl Janez2052362M21B/H19BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Zupan Gregor2070920M21B/H19BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Novokshonov Oleksii1111818M21B/H19BOLC GrazAustria

M21E/H19A
1.Bogovič Vid439275M21E/H19AOK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Mrak Tibor1398950M21E/H19AOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Tušar Peter1401615M21E/H19AOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Močnik Rok9909999M21E/H19AOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Kubelka Stefan960201M21E/H19ALeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
6.Zorman Jernej9988877M21E/H19AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Siemmeister Michael833333M21E/H19AOC FürstenfeldAustria
8.Pfeifer Christian1680808M21E/H19AOLC GrazAustria
9.Koppert Axel881203M21E/H19AOLC GrazAustria
10.Borštnik Aljaž1398944M21E/H19AOK TivoliSlovenia
11.Šumečki Žan Luka7003290M21E/H19AOK TivoliSlovenia
12.Borštnik Andrej887797M21E/H19AOK TivoliSlovenia
13.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21E/H19AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
14.Schachner Sandro882507M21E/H19ASU Schöckl GrazAustria
15.Dislers Davis1110000M21E/H19AOzonsLatvia

M35
1.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Kostanjevec Matej895030M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
3.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Prach Franz237561M35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
6.Hartlieb Heimo418271M35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
7.Kölner Blaž2052358M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Trummer Herfried46254M35OC FürstenfeldAustria
9.Lebar Daniel406893M35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
10.Pretnar Janez1652011M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
11.Foški Valter1398948M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
12.Anderluh Gregor305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

M45
1.Bončina Igor1968213M45OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Močnik Silvij1401599M45OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Jazbar Jožko1398949M45OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Kacin Vojko406709M45OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Lerchegger Helmut1200268M45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
6.Scheikl Gottfried2043838M45OC FürstenfeldAustria
7.Fuchs Alois46500M45Heeressportverein FeldbachAustria
8.Renner Wilfried600300M45OLC GrazAustria
9.Walch Christian930310M45OLC GrazAustria
10.Zeiner Harald1399968M45OLC GrazAustria
11.Glatz Ewald1680404M45OLC GrazAustria
12.Groell Reinhard661206M45OLC GrazAustria
13.Borštnik Aleš406885M45OK TivoliSlovenia
14.Čerin Aleš2050455M45OK TivoliSlovenia
15.Šumečki Janez445685M45OK TivoliSlovenia
16.Zupan Aleš406804M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
17.Škarabot Miha406774M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
18.De Luisa Marko2032019M45SSD GAJAItaly

M55
1.Lapajne Janko406850M55OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Sedej Vlado1398546M55OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Knap Črtomir406852M55OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Hartinger Franz882000M55Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
5.Hudax Rudolf46250M55OC FürstenfeldAustria
6.Leonhardt Kristian223671M55OC FürstenfeldAustria
7.Proske Herwig7770077M55OC FürstenfeldAustria
8.Luttenberger Hans46402M55Heeressportverein FeldbachAustria
9.Thier Karl218852M55Heeressportverein FeldbachAustria
10.Henek Milan52078M55RBK BlanskoCzech Republic
11.Neuhold Wolfgang345960M55EisenerzAustria
12.Sladič Roman442575M55OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia

H65
1.Käfer Franz7174H65HSV PinkafeldAustria

W12
1.Kostanjevec ŠpelaW12Mariborski OKSlovenia
2.Tušar Teja2069843W12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Kern Tina406724W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Ravnikar Nika2052394W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Anderluh Katarina Eva235897W12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

W14
1.Pogačar Ana Pia2052388W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Gröll Anna1262002W14OLC GrazAustria
3.Zeiner Dora7711177W14OLC GrazAustria
4.Hofer Anna442585W14OLC GrazAustria

W16
1.Primožič Patricija406831W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jezeršek Polona2034095W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Zavrl Zala2052381W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.De Luisa Tjaša2032012W16SSD GAJAItaly

W18/D15-18
1.Gantar Lara2077619W18/D15-18OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Ravnikar Monika9002007W18/D15-18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Zeiner Elena913902W18/D15-18OLC GrazAustria
4.Glatz Lisa219334W18/D15-18OLC GrazAustria
5.Foški Brina1401548W18/D15-18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

W21B/D19B
1.Poljanšek Marjanca406854W21B/D19BOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Zacharias Viktoria416678W21B/D19BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
3.Vuga Seljak Alenka2056924W21B/D19BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Zupan Romana2070919W21B/D19BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Marko Carmen320253W21B/D19BOLC GrazAustria
6.Zeiner Klara1399967W21B/D19BOLC GrazAustria
7.Zeiner Martina7777706W21B/D19BOLC GrazAustria
8.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21B/D19BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
9.Škarabot Alenka445705W21B/D19BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

W21E/D19A
1.Jeram Nuša2052392W21E/D19AOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Perepelytsya Mariya1008096W21E/D19AOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Novokshonova Oleksandra1395201W21E/D19AOLC GrazAustria
4.Glatz Verena1680303W21E/D19AOLC GrazAustria
5.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W21E/D19AOK TivoliSlovenia
6.Žgela Marijana337656W21E/D19AOK KapelaCroatia
7.Foški Mojca1401618W21E/D19AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Foški Tajda1205995W21E/D19AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

W35
1.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Allwinger Judit9997000W35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
3.Allwinger Tünde1501000W35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
4.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Kailbauer Eva2045594W35OC FürstenfeldAustria
6.Pretnar Irma1398945W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Anderluh Marija50289W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

D45
1.Gröll Michaela1500333D45OLC GrazAustria
2.Walch Karin700333D45OLC GrazAustria
3.Glatz Sylvia307613D45OLC GrazAustria
4.Zeiner Elisabeth1399969D45OLC GrazAustria

D55
1.Hartinger Maria49239D55Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
2.Leonhardt Gertraud218858D55OC FürstenfeldAustria
3.Steinlechner Elisabeth49296D55OC FürstenfeldAustria
4.Henkova Svatava52092D55RBK BlanskoCzech Republic
5.Schandor Gerti230741D55HSV PinkafeldAustria

Začetniška/Newcomers
1.Bogataj Rok2045663Začetniška/NewcomersOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Seljak Jaka438997Začetniška/NewcomersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Zupan Lara2070918Začetniška/NewcomersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Renner Axel46374Začetniška/NewcomersOLC GrazAustria
5.Jerše DamjanaZačetniška/NewcomersOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia