v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL 9, Slovenian ranking Event - middle & Styrian Middle Distance Championship - 8. STOLV Cup->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 162)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Pust Tomaž2069847M21B/H19BIndividuals/No club

Austria
1.Allwinger Herwig jr.332945M18/H15-18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
2.Lerchegger Maximilian9171717M18/H15-18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
3.Kubelka Stefan960201M21E/H19ALeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
4.Hartlieb Heimo418271M35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
5.Prach Franz237561M35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
6.Lerchegger Helmut1200268M45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
7.Allwinger Tünde1501000W35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
8.Allwinger Judit9997000W35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
9.Novak Lukas7770770M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
10.Eklash Daniel9980000M21B/H19BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
11.Zacharias Viktoria416678W21B/D19BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
12.Hartinger Franz882000M55Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
13.Hartinger Maria49239D55Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
14.Holper Leo1700404M16OC FürstenfeldAustria
15.Kremshofer SamuelM16OC FürstenfeldAustria
16.Krenn Martin345763M18/H15-18OC FürstenfeldAustria
17.Siemmeister Michael833333M21E/H19AOC FürstenfeldAustria
18.Trummer Herfried46254M35OC FürstenfeldAustria
19.Scheikl Gottfried2043838M45OC FürstenfeldAustria
20.Kailbauer Eva2045594W35OC FürstenfeldAustria
21.Leonhardt Kristian223671M55OC FürstenfeldAustria
22.Proske Herwig7770077M55OC FürstenfeldAustria
23.Hudax Rudolf46250M55OC FürstenfeldAustria
24.Leonhardt Gertraud218858D55OC FürstenfeldAustria
25.Steinlechner Elisabeth49296D55OC FürstenfeldAustria
26.Fuchs Alois46500M45Heeressportverein FeldbachAustria
27.Luttenberger Hans46402M55Heeressportverein FeldbachAustria
28.Thier Karl218852M55Heeressportverein FeldbachAustria
29.Pfeifer Christian1680808M21E/H19AOLC GrazAustria
30.Koppert Axel881203M21E/H19AOLC GrazAustria
31.Groell Reinhard661206M45OLC GrazAustria
32.Zeiner Harald1399968M45OLC GrazAustria
33.Glatz Ewald1680404M45OLC GrazAustria
34.Walch Christian930310M45OLC GrazAustria
35.Renner Wilfried600300M45OLC GrazAustria
36.Glatz Lisa219334W18/D15-18OLC GrazAustria
37.Zeiner Elena913902W18/D15-18OLC GrazAustria
38.Novokshonova Oleksandra1395201W21E/D19AOLC GrazAustria
39.Glatz Verena1680303W21E/D19AOLC GrazAustria
40.Reicher Paul320248M12OLC GrazAustria
41.Renner Axel46374Začetniška/NewcomersOLC GrazAustria
42.Novokshonov Oleksii1111818M21B/H19BOLC GrazAustria
43.Gröll Anna1262002W14OLC GrazAustria
44.Zeiner Dora7711177W14OLC GrazAustria
45.Hofer Anna442585W14OLC GrazAustria
46.Zeiner Klara1399967W21B/D19BOLC GrazAustria
47.Zeiner Martina7777706W21B/D19BOLC GrazAustria
48.Marko Carmen320253W21B/D19BOLC GrazAustria
49.Glatz Sylvia307613D45OLC GrazAustria
50.Walch Karin700333D45OLC GrazAustria
51.Zeiner Elisabeth1399969D45OLC GrazAustria
52.Gröll Michaela1500333D45OLC GrazAustria
53.Käfer Franz7174H65HSV PinkafeldAustria
54.Schandor Gerti230741D55HSV PinkafeldAustria
55.Wendler Michael2469MW10Fun-Orienteering GrazAustria
56.Schachner Sandro882507M21E/H19ASU Schöckl GrazAustria
57.Neuhold Wolfgang345960M55EisenerzAustria

Croatia
1.Salopek Tihon423994M12OK Ris DelniceCroatia
2.Spasić Vladimir439230M21AOK KapelaCroatia
3.Vodopija Goran247374M21AOK KapelaCroatia
4.Žgela Marijana337656W21E/D19AOK KapelaCroatia

Czech Republic
1.Henek Milan52078M55RBK BlanskoCzech Republic
2.Henkova Svatava52092D55RBK BlanskoCzech Republic

Italy
1.De Luisa Marko2032019M45SSD GAJAItaly
2.De Luisa Tjaša2032012W16SSD GAJAItaly

Latvia
1.Dislers Davis1110000M21E/H19AOzonsLatvia

Slovenia
1.Bogovič Vid439275M21E/H19AOK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia
4.Jevševar Martin2077853M12OK BrežiceSlovenia
5.Allwinger Otto45148MW10Mariborski OKSlovenia
6.Kostanjevec TeoMW10Mariborski OKSlovenia
7.Bauman Katja2052070MW10Mariborski OKSlovenia
8.Pečar Aljoša1399965M21AMariborski OKSlovenia
9.Kostanjevec Matej895030M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
10.Kostanjevec ŠpelaW12Mariborski OKSlovenia
11.Gantar Tjaž2077609M16OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Močnik Matic2077605M18/H15-18OK AzimutSlovenia
13.De Luisa Andraž2015631M18/H15-18OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Bogataj Mark2077611M18/H15-18OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Stanonik Simon2077620M18/H15-18OK AzimutSlovenia
16.Močnik Nejc1401614M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
17.Tušar Peter1401615M21E/H19AOK AzimutSlovenia
18.Močnik Rok9909999M21E/H19AOK AzimutSlovenia
19.Mrak Tibor1398950M21E/H19AOK AzimutSlovenia
20.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
21.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia
22.Kacin Vojko406709M45OK AzimutSlovenia
23.Močnik Silvij1401599M45OK AzimutSlovenia
24.Bončina Igor1968213M45OK AzimutSlovenia
25.Jazbar Jožko1398949M45OK AzimutSlovenia
26.Gantar Lara2077619W18/D15-18OK AzimutSlovenia
27.Perepelytsya Mariya1008096W21E/D19AOK AzimutSlovenia
28.Jeram Nuša2052392W21E/D19AOK AzimutSlovenia
29.Čelik Aljaž435615M12OK AzimutSlovenia
30.Kavčič Julijan2077601M12OK AzimutSlovenia
31.Bogataj Rok2045663Začetniška/NewcomersOK AzimutSlovenia
32.Kacin Emil300748M21B/H19BOK AzimutSlovenia
33.Vidič Matej2069845M21B/H19BOK AzimutSlovenia
34.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21B/H19BOK AzimutSlovenia
35.Tušar Teja2069843W12OK AzimutSlovenia
36.Poljanšek Marjanca406854W21B/D19BOK AzimutSlovenia
37.Knap Črtomir406852M55OK AzimutSlovenia
38.Lapajne Janko406850M55OK AzimutSlovenia
39.Sedej Vlado1398546M55OK AzimutSlovenia
40.Seljak Luka235894MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
41.Gregorc Denis235877MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
42.Turk Nejc438996MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
43.Zupan Tilen2070917MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
44.Ravnikar Žan2069796M18/H15-18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
45.Pogačar Aljoša2052361M18/H15-18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
46.Blaž Matic9101667M18/H15-18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
47.Zorman Jernej9988877M21E/H19AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
48.Kölner Blaž2052358M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
49.Primožič Patricija406831W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
50.Zavrl Zala2052381W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
51.Jezeršek Polona2034095W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
52.Ravnikar Monika9002007W18/D15-18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
53.Kern Rok235900M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
54.Gregorc Erik235878M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
55.Seljak Jaka438997Začetniška/NewcomersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
56.Zupan Lara2070918Začetniška/NewcomersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
57.Kavčič Domen235898M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
58.Zupan Gregor2070920M21B/H19BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
59.Seljak Borut2062633M21B/H19BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
60.Zavrl Janez2052362M21B/H19BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
61.Kern Tina406724W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
62.Ravnikar Nika2052394W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
63.Pogačar Ana Pia2052388W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
64.Zupan Romana2070919W21B/D19BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
65.Vuga Seljak Alenka2056924W21B/D19BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
66.Eržen Boris520504M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
67.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
68.Lebar Daniel406893M35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
69.Smrekar Peter9999004M16OK TivoliSlovenia
70.Borštnik Andrej887797M21E/H19AOK TivoliSlovenia
71.Šumečki Žan Luka7003290M21E/H19AOK TivoliSlovenia
72.Borštnik Aljaž1398944M21E/H19AOK TivoliSlovenia
73.Čerin Aleš2050455M45OK TivoliSlovenia
74.Borštnik Aleš406885M45OK TivoliSlovenia
75.Šumečki Janez445685M45OK TivoliSlovenia
76.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W21E/D19AOK TivoliSlovenia
77.Pretnar Janez1652011M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
78.Pretnar Irma1398945W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
79.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21B/D19BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
80.Škarabot Matej1908999M18/H15-18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
81.Petrovič Gašper1401504M18/H15-18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
82.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21E/H19AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
83.Anderluh Gregor305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
84.Foški Valter1398948M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
85.Škarabot Miha406774M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
86.Zupan Aleš406804M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
87.Foški Brina1401548W18/D15-18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
88.Foški Tajda1205995W21E/D19AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
89.Foški Mojca1401618W21E/D19AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
90.Anderluh Marija50289W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
91.Anderluh Luka895021M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
92.Jerše DamjanaZačetniška/NewcomersOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
93.Anderluh Katarina Eva235897W12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
94.Škarabot Alenka445705W21B/D19BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
95.Sladič Roman442575M55OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia