v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL 9, Slovenian ranking Event - middle & Styrian Middle Distance Championship - 8. STOLV Cup->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 162)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Pust Tomaž2069847M21B/H19BIndividuals/No club

Eisenerz
1.Neuhold Wolfgang345960M55EisenerzAustria

Fun-Orienteering Graz
1.Wendler Michael2469MW10Fun-Orienteering GrazAustria

Heeressportverein Feldbach
1.Fuchs Alois46500M45Heeressportverein FeldbachAustria
2.Thier Karl218852M55Heeressportverein FeldbachAustria
3.Luttenberger Hans46402M55Heeressportverein FeldbachAustria

HSV Pinkafeld
1.Schandor Gerti230741D55HSV PinkafeldAustria
2.Käfer Franz7174H65HSV PinkafeldAustria

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Pretnar Janez1652011M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21B/D19BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Pretnar Irma1398945W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering
1.Hartinger Maria49239D55Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
2.Novak Lukas7770770M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
3.Lerchegger Maximilian9171717M18/H15-18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
4.Allwinger Herwig jr.332945M18/H15-18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
5.Eklash Daniel9980000M21B/H19BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
6.Kubelka Stefan960201M21E/H19ALeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
7.Hartlieb Heimo418271M35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
8.Prach Franz237561M35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
9.Lerchegger Helmut1200268M45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
10.Hartinger Franz882000M55Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
11.Zacharias Viktoria416678W21B/D19BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
12.Allwinger Judit9997000W35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
13.Allwinger Tünde1501000W35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria

Mariborski OK
1.Pečar Aljoša1399965M21AMariborski OKSlovenia
2.Kostanjevec Matej895030M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
3.Allwinger Otto45148MW10Mariborski OKSlovenia
4.Bauman Katja2052070MW10Mariborski OKSlovenia
5.Kostanjevec TeoMW10Mariborski OKSlovenia
6.Kostanjevec ŠpelaW12Mariborski OKSlovenia

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Leonhardt Gertraud218858D55OC FürstenfeldAustria
2.Steinlechner Elisabeth49296D55OC FürstenfeldAustria
3.Holper Leo1700404M16OC FürstenfeldAustria
4.Kremshofer SamuelM16OC FürstenfeldAustria
5.Krenn Martin345763M18/H15-18OC FürstenfeldAustria
6.Siemmeister Michael833333M21E/H19AOC FürstenfeldAustria
7.Trummer Herfried46254M35OC FürstenfeldAustria
8.Scheikl Gottfried2043838M45OC FürstenfeldAustria
9.Leonhardt Kristian223671M55OC FürstenfeldAustria
10.Proske Herwig7770077M55OC FürstenfeldAustria
11.Hudax Rudolf46250M55OC FürstenfeldAustria
12.Kailbauer Eva2045594W35OC FürstenfeldAustria

OK Azimut
1.Čelik Aljaž435615M12OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kavčič Julijan2077601M12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Gantar Tjaž2077609M16OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Močnik Matic2077605M18/H15-18OK AzimutSlovenia
5.De Luisa Andraž2015631M18/H15-18OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Bogataj Mark2077611M18/H15-18OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Stanonik Simon2077620M18/H15-18OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Močnik Nejc1401614M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21B/H19BOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Vidič Matej2069845M21B/H19BOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Kacin Emil300748M21B/H19BOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Močnik Rok9909999M21E/H19AOK AzimutSlovenia
13.Mrak Tibor1398950M21E/H19AOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Tušar Peter1401615M21E/H19AOK AzimutSlovenia
15.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
16.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia
17.Močnik Silvij1401599M45OK AzimutSlovenia
18.Bončina Igor1968213M45OK AzimutSlovenia
19.Jazbar Jožko1398949M45OK AzimutSlovenia
20.Kacin Vojko406709M45OK AzimutSlovenia
21.Lapajne Janko406850M55OK AzimutSlovenia
22.Sedej Vlado1398546M55OK AzimutSlovenia
23.Knap Črtomir406852M55OK AzimutSlovenia
24.Tušar Teja2069843W12OK AzimutSlovenia
25.Gantar Lara2077619W18/D15-18OK AzimutSlovenia
26.Poljanšek Marjanca406854W21B/D19BOK AzimutSlovenia
27.Jeram Nuša2052392W21E/D19AOK AzimutSlovenia
28.Perepelytsya Mariya1008096W21E/D19AOK AzimutSlovenia
29.Bogataj Rok2045663Začetniška/NewcomersOK AzimutSlovenia

OK Brežice
1.Jevševar Martin2077853M12OK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Bogovič Vid439275M21E/H19AOK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
4.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia

OK Kapela
1.Spasić Vladimir439230M21AOK KapelaCroatia
2.Vodopija Goran247374M21AOK KapelaCroatia
3.Žgela Marijana337656W21E/D19AOK KapelaCroatia

OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje
1.Sladič Roman442575M55OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia

OK Ris Delnice
1.Salopek Tihon423994M12OK Ris DelniceCroatia

OK Tivoli
1.Smrekar Peter9999004M16OK TivoliSlovenia
2.Borštnik Andrej887797M21E/H19AOK TivoliSlovenia
3.Borštnik Aljaž1398944M21E/H19AOK TivoliSlovenia
4.Šumečki Žan Luka7003290M21E/H19AOK TivoliSlovenia
5.Šumečki Janez445685M45OK TivoliSlovenia
6.Čerin Aleš2050455M45OK TivoliSlovenia
7.Borštnik Aleš406885M45OK TivoliSlovenia
8.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W21E/D19AOK TivoliSlovenia

OLC Graz
1.Zeiner Elisabeth1399969D45OLC GrazAustria
2.Glatz Sylvia307613D45OLC GrazAustria
3.Gröll Michaela1500333D45OLC GrazAustria
4.Walch Karin700333D45OLC GrazAustria
5.Reicher Paul320248M12OLC GrazAustria
6.Novokshonov Oleksii1111818M21B/H19BOLC GrazAustria
7.Koppert Axel881203M21E/H19AOLC GrazAustria
8.Pfeifer Christian1680808M21E/H19AOLC GrazAustria
9.Groell Reinhard661206M45OLC GrazAustria
10.Renner Wilfried600300M45OLC GrazAustria
11.Walch Christian930310M45OLC GrazAustria
12.Zeiner Harald1399968M45OLC GrazAustria
13.Glatz Ewald1680404M45OLC GrazAustria
14.Zeiner Dora7711177W14OLC GrazAustria
15.Hofer Anna442585W14OLC GrazAustria
16.Gröll Anna1262002W14OLC GrazAustria
17.Glatz Lisa219334W18/D15-18OLC GrazAustria
18.Zeiner Elena913902W18/D15-18OLC GrazAustria
19.Zeiner Klara1399967W21B/D19BOLC GrazAustria
20.Marko Carmen320253W21B/D19BOLC GrazAustria
21.Zeiner Martina7777706W21B/D19BOLC GrazAustria
22.Novokshonova Oleksandra1395201W21E/D19AOLC GrazAustria
23.Glatz Verena1680303W21E/D19AOLC GrazAustria
24.Renner Axel46374Začetniška/NewcomersOLC GrazAustria

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Kern Rok235900M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Gregorc Erik235878M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Kavčič Domen235898M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Ravnikar Žan2069796M18/H15-18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Pogačar Aljoša2052361M18/H15-18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Blaž Matic9101667M18/H15-18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Seljak Borut2062633M21B/H19BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Zavrl Janez2052362M21B/H19BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Zupan Gregor2070920M21B/H19BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Zorman Jernej9988877M21E/H19AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Kölner Blaž2052358M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Turk Nejc438996MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Gregorc Denis235877MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Zupan Tilen2070917MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Seljak Luka235894MW10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Ravnikar Nika2052394W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Kern Tina406724W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Pogačar Ana Pia2052388W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Zavrl Zala2052381W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Primožič Patricija406831W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Jezeršek Polona2034095W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Ravnikar Monika9002007W18/D15-18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Vuga Seljak Alenka2056924W21B/D19BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Zupan Romana2070919W21B/D19BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Seljak Jaka438997Začetniška/NewcomersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Zupan Lara2070918Začetniška/NewcomersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Anderluh Luka895021M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Škarabot Matej1908999M18/H15-18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Petrovič Gašper1401504M18/H15-18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21E/H19AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Foški Valter1398948M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Anderluh Gregor305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Škarabot Miha406774M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
8.Zupan Aleš406804M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Anderluh Katarina Eva235897W12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Foški Brina1401548W18/D15-18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
11.Škarabot Alenka445705W21B/D19BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
12.Foški Mojca1401618W21E/D19AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
13.Foški Tajda1205995W21E/D19AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
14.Anderluh Marija50289W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
15.Jerše DamjanaZačetniška/NewcomersOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice
1.Lebar Daniel406893M35Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia

Ozons
1.Dislers Davis1110000M21E/H19AOzonsLatvia

RBK Blansko
1.Henkova Svatava52092D55RBK BlanskoCzech Republic
2.Henek Milan52078M55RBK BlanskoCzech Republic

SSD GAJA
1.De Luisa Marko2032019M45SSD GAJAItaly
2.De Luisa Tjaša2032012W16SSD GAJAItaly

SU Schöckl Graz
1.Schachner Sandro882507M21E/H19ASU Schöckl GrazAustria

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Eržen Boris520504M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia