v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Liga de Madrid - 15ª y 16ª O-PIE Hoyo de Manzanares y Torrelodones->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 291)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Descuentos

D-10
1.Cobas Prado Antía2024304D-10G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
2.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708D-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
3.Santos Martin RocíoD-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
4.Soler García Anika2057787D-10ImperdibleSpain -------

D-12
1.Gonzalez Almudena7204818D-12Individuals/No club -------
2.Yllan Ortiz Ana2050377D-12Alabarda-OSpainYES -------
3.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169D-12Alabarda-OSpainYES -------
4.Peñarando Marquez Paula2024316D-12COLMENARSpain -------
5.Santos Martín GemaD-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
6.Alonso Osuna Loreto2020069D-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
7.Rodríguez Azqueta Ines2057792D-12ImperdibleSpain -------
8.Rodríguez Azqueta Teresa2057632D-12ImperdibleSpain -------
9.García Bermejo Alicia1410450D-12ImperdibleSpain -------
10.García García Isabel2003288D-12FALCOTRAIL ORIENTACION CEHEGINSpain -------

D-14
1.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375D-14Alabarda-OSpainYES -------
2.Gonzalez Diaz Laura2023676D-14G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
3.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352D-14COLMENARSpain 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
4.Losada Moreno Guadalupe2024391D-14Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -------

D-16
1.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354D-16Alabarda-OSpainYES -------
2.Pozo Prada Inés2043527D-16ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1 día - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia

D-18
1.Ramon Martinez Isabel2024254D-18BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia

D-21A
1.Maácz Fruzsina7880414D-21ACOLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
2.Prieto Del Campo Maria9180698D-21AMalarrutaSpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
3.Mato Aparicio Blanca2023692D-21ABOADILLAVENTURASpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
4.Silvestre Ferradal Henar1399918D-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -------

D-21B
1.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917D-21BCOLMENARSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
2.Oñate Lorente Guadalupe259979D-21BCOLMENARSpain 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
3.Pérez García Blanca2082625D-21BCOLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
4.Serrano Zamora Irene2057801D-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
5.Hernández Torres María del Pilar D-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -------

D-35
1.Calvo Álvarez Susana2024228D-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
2.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906D-35Alabarda-OSpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
3.Gomez Serra Sara225582D-35G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
4.Palomares González Ana7204530D-35G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
5.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004D-35COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
6.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913D-35COLMENARSpain -------
7.Moreno Gonzalez Maria Eugenia2016907D-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -------
8.Olivar Margarita1403346D-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -------
9.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352D-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
10.Olivar Roldan Juani340796D-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
11.Mayordomo Mernes Cristina501288D-35EntreBalizasSpain 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
12.Del Campo Campos Cristina2016938D-35MalarrutaSpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
13.Blázquez Baos Belén2023603D-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
14.Osuna Zamora Raquel7201478D-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
15.Gomez Martinez Susana352113D-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
16.Azqueta Quemada Aize429571D-35ImperdibleSpain -------
17.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz2043544D-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -------
18.Oliva Bartolome Mar362276D-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -------
19.Perez Ramos Maica347008D-35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES -------

D-40
1.Cano BegoñaD-40IBERIASpainYES -------
2.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318D-40Alabarda-OSpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
3.Fernández Carbajo Mari Carmen1410463D-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -------
4.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766D-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
5.Fernandez Maria del CarmenD-40MalarrutaSpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
6.Garcia López Alicia2077093D-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1 día - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
7.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179D-40BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES -------
8.Saoner Arevalo Silvia2010753D-40ImperdibleSpain 1er Miembro de Familia

D-45
1.Pastora Narciso Susana209790D-45COLMENARSpain -------
2.Sintas Martinez Ana Mª2054689D-45COLMENARSpain -------
3.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705D-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
4.Seward Kay2057672D-45MalarrutaSpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
5.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707D-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
6.Belinchón Martínez Elisa2021459D-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
7.Checkley Judith1033071D-45Totana Spain -------

D-50
1.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921D-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
2.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874D-50COLMENARSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
3.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908D-50COLMENARSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
4.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614D-50ORIENTIJOTESpain -------
5.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087D-50COTASpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia

D-60
1.Galdón Delgado Amalia9200262D-60SiMePierdoSpainYES -------

D-E
1.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506D-EIBERIASpainYES -------
2.Viqueira Andrea2010761D-ECOLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
3.Llop Calvo Carolina9414414D-EEntreBalizasSpain -------
4.Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe7200570D-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
5.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose2016884D-EMalarrutaSpainYES -------
6.López Chaves Carolina9424424D-EClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
7.García Sánchez Sandra9856175D-EORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -------
8.Pérez Riofrío Ana Belén9603346D-EImperdibleSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
9.Taylor Julia7202289D-EA.D.NEMUSSpainYES -------
10.Pons Pérez Amanda2021433D-EClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES -------
11.Beketova IrynaD-EMaximusSpain -------

H-10
1.Maácz Mihály209906H-10COLMENARSpain 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
2.Masero Olivar Pablo1403326H-10S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
3.Losada Moreno Gabriel427491H-10Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
4.Diaz Fernandez DarioH-10MalarrutaSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
5.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067601H-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
6.Alcorlo Canencia Marcos2057675H-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
7.Alonso Osuna Rodrigo331781H-10ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
8.Soler García AxelH-10ImperdibleSpain -------

H-12
1.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803H-12S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
2.Alba Isasi Pablo2016896H-12Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
3.Losada Moreno Rodrigo2024307H-12Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
4.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo2054692H-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
5.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
6.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
7.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
8.Delgado Garcia Ángel2054668H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
9.Minguez Saoner Julio2043534H-12ImperdibleSpain -------

H-14
1.Casado Gómez Diego429581H-14G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
2.Diaz Fernandez SamuelH-14MalarrutaSpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
3.Minguez Saoner Mario2082707H-14ImperdibleSpain -------

H-16
1.Alba Isasi Carlos2045008H-16Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
2.Wirén Gustav2062056H-16MalarrutaSpainYES -------

H-18
1.Rojas Jimenez David2024321H-18Alabarda-OSpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
2.Casado Gómez Alvaro1667117H-18G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
3.Ramon Martinez David2024255H-18BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
4.Valente Barrera Jorge1410471H-18ImperdibleSpain -------

H-21A
1.Gonzalez Alvarez Manuel2057877H-21AYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
2.Cano López Antonio Jesús1403304H-21AAlabarda-OSpainYES -------
3.De Frutos Coll Luis2023537H-21AG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
4.Fernández Zorita Jorge Juan1161268H-21AG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
5.Reina Laso David239187H-21AG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
6.Recio Pisón Borja9070714H-21AG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
7.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966H-21ACOLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
8.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111H-21ACOLMENARSpain -------
9.Gutierrez Serrano Jorge2016860H-21ACOLMENARSpain 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
10.Cermeño Berrocal Jorge1930407H-21ACOLMENARSpain 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
11.Leiva Cardenas Francisco348124H-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -------
12.Arroyo Arroyo Raul348146H-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
13.Mato Aparicio Jesus2023606H-21ABOADILLAVENTURASpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
14.Saz Segovia Pablo2043547H-21AClub SotobosqueSpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia

H-21B
1.Carpintero Garcia Juan Carlos2045061H-21BYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES -------
2.López Martín Diego2082788H-21BCOLMENARSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
3.Huerta David2054715H-21BORIENTESpain -------
4.De Uriarte De Antonio Jaime2044991H-21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
5.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316H-21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
6.Rubio Polo Ivan2050372H-21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
7.Gallego Castillo Antonio2057694H-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
8.Hernández García Germán2023681H-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -------
9.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615H-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -------
10.Mahou Miguel Alvaro308375H-21BCOTASpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia

H-35
1.Rojo Perez AlvaroH-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES -------
2.Carpintero Perancho Rubén429657H-35IBERIASpainYES -------
3.Ruiz Fernández Eduardo1302778H-35IBERIASpainYES -------
4.Perales Gómez Néstor348105H-35IBERIASpainYES -------
5.Del Canto Tino Francisco Javier7202232H-35IBERIASpainYES -------
6.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552H-35IBERIASpainYES -------
7.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095H-35G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
8.Fustes Jose2057634H-35G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
9.Hermosilla Beraza Marco7003163H-35COLMENARSpain -------
10.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100H-35COLMENARSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
11.Marote Alvarez David2057818H-35COLMENARSpain -------
12.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916H-35COLMENARSpain -------
13.Oliver Sáez Jesus2024285H-35COLMENARSpain -------
14.Zalalla Massa Víctor209767H-35COLMENARSpain -------
15.Vijande Mateo2010596H-35COLMENARSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
16.Portillo Largacha Borja2043518H-35COLMENARSpain -------
17.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625H-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -------
18.Mingorance Serrano Ignacio Javier501289H-35EntreBalizasSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
19.Ortega De La Rosa Javier2057642H-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
20.Rubio Villar Jesus Alfonso1500339H-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
21.Ortega De La Rosa Jesús2057862H-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
22.Siguenza Clemente Jaime2024289H-35MalarrutaSpainYES -------
23.Amaya Garcia Xavier1399997H-35MalarrutaSpainYES -------
24.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
25.Pablos Ramírez Jesús2023688H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -------
26.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2010722H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
27.Alonso Domínguez Rodrigo2010839H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
28.Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo2057737H-35BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES -------
29.De Pablo Robledo Juan Carlos352190H-35ImperdibleSpain -------
30.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188H-35ImperdibleSpain -------
31.García-catalán Simón Ramón9603360H-35ImperdibleSpain 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
32.Cabeza Garcia Miguel2024263H-35ImperdibleSpain -------
33.Lorenzo Yustos Hector9200268H-35ImperdibleSpain -------
34.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel2010336H-35ORIENTIJOTESpain -------
35.Fernandez Liria Cristóbal1401518H-35COTASpainYES -------
36.Mahou García Luis403765H-35COTASpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
37.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028H-35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES -------
38.Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio362222H-35BOMSpain -------

H-40
1.Morales Duran Ricardo209902H-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES -------
2.Expósito Pérez Carlos7204825H-40IBERIASpainYES -------
3.Cuevas Alonso Sergio2024236H-40Alabarda-OSpainYES -------
4.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376H-40Alabarda-OSpainYES -------
5.Rodriguez Hernandez Antonio2067600H-40Alabarda-OSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
6.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489H-40Alabarda-OSpainYES -------
7.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo2015244H-40G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
8.Casado Bravo Sergio341405H-40G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
9.Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel2054463H-40COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
10.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660H-40COLMENARSpain -------
11.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164H-40COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
12.González Castellanos Victor256172H-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -------
13.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967H-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -------
14.Fernández Magán Roberto7202241H-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -------
15.Pérez López Jaime1403329H-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
16.Chocano Migallon Jose347282H-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -------
17.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838H-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
18.Diaz Caro AngelH-40MalarrutaSpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
19.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685H-40Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
20.Cogollos Fernández Jesús2057633H-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -------
21.Delgado Marchante Miguel2054666H-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
22.Muñoz Genovés Francisco José2069940H-40CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES -------

H-45
1.Alvarez Sancho Carlos1407477H-45IBERIASpainYES -------
2.Plana Jose Maria2057659H-45IBERIASpainYES -------
3.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230H-45Alabarda-OSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
4.Maácz Miklós448969H-45COLMENARSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
5.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732H-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
6.Macanás Fernández Luis Fernando2024397H-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -------
7.García Campos Diego1403334H-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
8.Fernández Martínez AlbertoH-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -------
9.Perez Herrero Manuel225594H-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
10.Alba Paredes José Vicente409205H-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
11.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893H-45MalarrutaSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
12.Seward David37992H-45MalarrutaSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
13.Wirén Mikael2062054H-45MalarrutaSpainYES -------
14.Montes Ramos Ramiro7003246H-45ImperdibleSpain -------
15.Pérez Anaime2057865H-45COMANDO GUADARRAMASpainYES -------
16.Mayol Clemente Pedro1201026H-45Asoc.Deportiva Murciana de Carreras de Orientacion en la NaturalezaSpain -------

H-50
1.Barber Armada Luis2045005H-50Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES -------
2.Báscones Huertas José Luis2024386H-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES -------
3.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911H-50COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
4.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402H-50COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
5.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868H-50COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
6.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102H-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -------
7.Peñarando Galvan Toni2024300H-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -------
8.Aparicio Azcárraga Rafael2024261H-50BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES -------
9.Checkley Martin1033093H-50Totana Spain -------
10.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560H-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
11.Vera Jimenez Jose Antonio351965H-50ADYRONSpain -------

H-55
1.Cobas José Luis1399929H-55Alabarda-OSpainYES -------
2.Gomez Rodriguez Juan Antonio209754H-55G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
3.García Sáez Alberto2053942H-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
4.Zafra Moises306344H-55Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
5.Gómez Gómez Jesús2010318H-55BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES -------
6.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755H-55Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES -------

H-60
1.Schuit Walter2060050H-60G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
2.De Frutos Javier2024392H-60G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
3.Oliver Navas Luis Emilio2024224H-60COLMENARSpain -------
4.Martínez Porteros Francisco2050354H-60Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------

H-E
1.Lázaro Diego2010163H-EIndividuals/No club -------
2.Rojas Aviles Angel1399007H-EAlabarda-OSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
3.Cando Casado Jose1393253H-EG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
4.Hervás Lucas Jesús2024343H-EC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES -------
5.Fernandez Casas David9101656H-ECOLMENARSpain -------
6.Estraviz Triana Arturo1603383H-ECOLMENARSpain 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
7.Gil Rodriguez Carlos2024309H-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -------
8.De La Herran Martin9150678H-EORIENTESpain -------
9.Alonso Regidor Pablo9434434H-EEntreBalizasSpain -------
10.Carretero González David1500338H-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
11.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167H-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
12.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro9051295H-EMalarrutaSpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
13.Sanchez Rodriguez Raul2024252H-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
14.Muniz Gracia Abraham7003251H-EImperdibleSpain -------
15.Minguez Viñambres Alberto894792H-EImperdibleSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
16.Serrano Molinero Ismael1403302H-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -------
17.Cabañas García Ismael7204568H-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -------
18.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163H-EClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain -------
19.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547H-EVeletaSpain -------
20.Bermejo Jesus646686H-ERandobikeSpain -------

OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADO
1.Plana Daniel2057721OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOIBERIASpainYES -------
2.Cano-cortes Ruiz Carlota209766OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain -------
3.García Bautista María2064067OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOEntreBalizasSpain -------
4.García Bautista Lucía2063991OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOEntreBalizasSpain -------
5.Lastra Asanza Inés2082630OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 1 día - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia

OPEN NARANJA FEDERADO
1.Escudero Balsalobre Eduardo2057636OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
2.Casado Bravo SergioOPEN NARANJA FEDERADOG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
3.Prado Da Cruz Elena 2082696OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
4.García Robles José2048537OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOEntreBalizasSpain -------
5.De Luelmo Orduña Isabel256113OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
6.Isasi Marín Josefa362239OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
7.González Delgado Antonio2010759OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain -------
8.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio2045021OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
9.Gracia Lazaro Ana2024219OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -------
10.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOCOTASpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia

OPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)
1.Perez Pardo Ana CristinaOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club -------
2.Peña Domínguez Aitana2043559OPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
3.Iraegui Billelabeitia MikelOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club -------
4.Rivera Perea Rosa María249053OPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)IBERIASpainYES -------
5.Jimenez Fresquet Anabel306348OPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
6.Arias Prado IgnacioOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
7.Magdaleno Huertas Lara256108OPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpain -------
8.Sessler John A.209760OPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpain -------
9.Santos Sánchez ManuelOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
10.Cabeza Belanche GonzaloOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)ImperdibleSpain -------
11.De Pablo Bustos LauraOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)ImperdibleSpain -------
12.Delgado Marchante Almudena2077093OPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)GUMYSAMSpainYES -------

OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)
1.Aznar JavierOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
2.Sebastian Pulido RaulOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
3.Lopez Bruna AdrianOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
4.Losada Ángel2050361OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
5.Hernandez AliciaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club -------
6.Vnuk Gonzalez Andres1407458OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
7.Benito Martin LauraOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
8.Prieto Jimenez Antonio2044343OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain -------
9.Guerra Lopez Fernando4612292OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -------
10.Guerra López Javier4612291OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -------
11.García Wolfrum Silvia2057725OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)ImperdibleSpain -------
12.Soler Zimbrelo Aitor2057621OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)ImperdibleSpain -------

OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)
1.Fernandez Gil AnabelOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
2.Valdés Diego2067569OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
3.Fernandez Gil MarioOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
4.Enríquez DanielOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Grupo Gredos de MontañaSpainYES -------