v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Liga de Madrid - 15ª y 16ª O-PIE Hoyo de Manzanares y Torrelodones->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 291)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Descuentos
1.Gonzalez Almudena7204818D-12Individuals/No club -------
2.Lázaro Diego2010163H-EIndividuals/No club -------
3.Perez Pardo Ana CristinaOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club -------
4.Peña Domínguez Aitana2043559OPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
5.Iraegui Billelabeitia MikelOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club -------
6.Losada Ángel2050361OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
7.Hernandez AliciaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club -------
8.Benito Martin LauraOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
9.Vnuk Gonzalez Andres1407458OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
10.Lopez Bruna AdrianOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
11.Sebastian Pulido RaulOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
12.Aznar JavierOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
13.Fernandez Gil AnabelOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
14.Valdés Diego2067569OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
15.Fernandez Gil MarioOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------

Spain
1.Calvo Álvarez Susana2024228D-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
2.Gonzalez Alvarez Manuel2057877H-21AYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
3.Carpintero Garcia Juan Carlos2045061H-21BYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES -------
4.Rojo Perez AlvaroH-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES -------
5.Morales Duran Ricardo209902H-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES -------
6.Barber Armada Luis2045005H-50Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES -------
7.Cano BegoñaD-40IBERIASpainYES -------
8.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506D-EIBERIASpainYES -------
9.Perales Gómez Néstor348105H-35IBERIASpainYES -------
10.Carpintero Perancho Rubén429657H-35IBERIASpainYES -------
11.Ruiz Fernández Eduardo1302778H-35IBERIASpainYES -------
12.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552H-35IBERIASpainYES -------
13.Del Canto Tino Francisco Javier7202232H-35IBERIASpainYES -------
14.Expósito Pérez Carlos7204825H-40IBERIASpainYES -------
15.Plana Jose Maria2057659H-45IBERIASpainYES -------
16.Alvarez Sancho Carlos1407477H-45IBERIASpainYES -------
17.Plana Daniel2057721OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOIBERIASpainYES -------
18.Rivera Perea Rosa María249053OPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)IBERIASpainYES -------
19.Yllan Ortiz Ana2050377D-12Alabarda-OSpainYES -------
20.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169D-12Alabarda-OSpainYES -------
21.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375D-14Alabarda-OSpainYES -------
22.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354D-16Alabarda-OSpainYES -------
23.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906D-35Alabarda-OSpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
24.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318D-40Alabarda-OSpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
25.Rojas Jimenez David2024321H-18Alabarda-OSpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
26.Cano López Antonio Jesús1403304H-21AAlabarda-OSpainYES -------
27.Rodriguez Hernandez Antonio2067600H-40Alabarda-OSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
28.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489H-40Alabarda-OSpainYES -------
29.Cuevas Alonso Sergio2024236H-40Alabarda-OSpainYES -------
30.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376H-40Alabarda-OSpainYES -------
31.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230H-45Alabarda-OSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
32.Cobas José Luis1399929H-55Alabarda-OSpainYES -------
33.Rojas Aviles Angel1399007H-EAlabarda-OSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
34.Escudero Balsalobre Eduardo2057636OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
35.Gonzalez Diaz Laura2023676D-14G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
36.Palomares González Ana7204530D-35G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
37.Gomez Serra Sara225582D-35G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
38.Casado Gómez Diego429581H-14G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
39.Casado Gómez Alvaro1667117H-18G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
40.Reina Laso David239187H-21AG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
41.Recio Pisón Borja9070714H-21AG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
42.De Frutos Coll Luis2023537H-21AG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
43.Fernández Zorita Jorge Juan1161268H-21AG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
44.Fustes Jose2057634H-35G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
45.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095H-35G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
46.Casado Bravo Sergio341405H-40G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
47.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo2015244H-40G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
48.Gomez Rodriguez Juan Antonio209754H-55G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
49.Schuit Walter2060050H-60G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
50.De Frutos Javier2024392H-60G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
51.Cando Casado Jose1393253H-EG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
52.Casado Bravo SergioOPEN NARANJA FEDERADOG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
53.Prado Da Cruz Elena 2082696OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
54.Cobas Prado Antía2024304D-10G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
55.Jimenez Fresquet Anabel306348OPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
56.Arias Prado IgnacioOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
57.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921D-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
58.Báscones Huertas José Luis2024386H-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES -------
59.García Sáez Alberto2053942H-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
60.Hervás Lucas Jesús2024343H-EC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES -------
61.Peñarando Marquez Paula2024316D-12COLMENARSpain -------
62.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352D-14COLMENARSpain 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
63.Maácz Fruzsina7880414D-21ACOLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
64.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917D-21BCOLMENARSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
65.Pérez García Blanca2082625D-21BCOLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
66.Oñate Lorente Guadalupe259979D-21BCOLMENARSpain 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
67.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004D-35COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
68.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913D-35COLMENARSpain -------
69.Sintas Martinez Ana Mª2054689D-45COLMENARSpain -------
70.Pastora Narciso Susana209790D-45COLMENARSpain -------
71.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908D-50COLMENARSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
72.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874D-50COLMENARSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
73.Viqueira Andrea2010761D-ECOLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
74.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966H-21ACOLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
75.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111H-21ACOLMENARSpain -------
76.Cermeño Berrocal Jorge1930407H-21ACOLMENARSpain 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
77.Gutierrez Serrano Jorge2016860H-21ACOLMENARSpain 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
78.López Martín Diego2082788H-21BCOLMENARSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
79.Oliver Sáez Jesus2024285H-35COLMENARSpain -------
80.Zalalla Massa Víctor209767H-35COLMENARSpain -------
81.Vijande Mateo2010596H-35COLMENARSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
82.Portillo Largacha Borja2043518H-35COLMENARSpain -------
83.Marote Alvarez David2057818H-35COLMENARSpain -------
84.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100H-35COLMENARSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
85.Hermosilla Beraza Marco7003163H-35COLMENARSpain -------
86.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916H-35COLMENARSpain -------
87.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164H-40COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
88.Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel2054463H-40COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
89.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660H-40COLMENARSpain -------
90.Maácz Miklós448969H-45COLMENARSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
91.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868H-50COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
92.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402H-50COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
93.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911H-50COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
94.Oliver Navas Luis Emilio2024224H-60COLMENARSpain -------
95.Estraviz Triana Arturo1603383H-ECOLMENARSpain 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
96.Fernandez Casas David9101656H-ECOLMENARSpain -------
97.Cano-cortes Ruiz Carlota209766OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain -------
98.Maácz Mihály209906H-10COLMENARSpain 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
99.Sessler John A.209760OPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpain -------
100.Magdaleno Huertas Lara256108OPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpain -------
101.Moreno Gonzalez Maria Eugenia2016907D-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -------
102.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705D-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
103.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625H-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -------
104.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967H-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -------
105.González Castellanos Victor256172H-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -------
106.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732H-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
107.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102H-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -------
108.Peñarando Galvan Toni2024300H-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -------
109.Gil Rodriguez Carlos2024309H-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -------
110.Huerta David2054715H-21BORIENTESpain -------
111.De La Herran Martin9150678H-EORIENTESpain -------
112.Olivar Margarita1403346D-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -------
113.Olivar Roldan Juani340796D-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
114.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352D-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
115.Fernández Carbajo Mari Carmen1410463D-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -------
116.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803H-12S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
117.Leiva Cardenas Francisco348124H-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -------
118.Fernández Magán Roberto7202241H-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -------
119.Pérez López Jaime1403329H-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
120.Chocano Migallon Jose347282H-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -------
121.Macanás Fernández Luis Fernando2024397H-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -------
122.García Campos Diego1403334H-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
123.Fernández Martínez AlbertoH-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -------
124.Masero Olivar Pablo1403326H-10S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
125.Mayordomo Mernes Cristina501288D-35EntreBalizasSpain 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
126.Llop Calvo Carolina9414414D-EEntreBalizasSpain -------
127.Mingorance Serrano Ignacio Javier501289H-35EntreBalizasSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
128.Alonso Regidor Pablo9434434H-EEntreBalizasSpain -------
129.García Bautista María2064067OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOEntreBalizasSpain -------
130.García Bautista Lucía2063991OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOEntreBalizasSpain -------
131.García Robles José2048537OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOEntreBalizasSpain -------
132.Losada Moreno Guadalupe2024391D-14Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
133.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766D-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
134.Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe7200570D-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
135.Losada Moreno Rodrigo2024307H-12Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
136.Alba Isasi Pablo2016896H-12Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
137.Alba Isasi Carlos2045008H-16Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
138.Rubio Villar Jesus Alfonso1500339H-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
139.Ortega De La Rosa Javier2057642H-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
140.Ortega De La Rosa Jesús2057862H-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
141.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838H-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
142.Alba Paredes José Vicente409205H-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
143.Perez Herrero Manuel225594H-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
144.Zafra Moises306344H-55Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
145.Carretero González David1500338H-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
146.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167H-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
147.Lastra Asanza Inés2082630OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 1 día - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
148.De Luelmo Orduña Isabel256113OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
149.Isasi Marín Josefa362239OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
150.Losada Moreno Gabriel427491H-10Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
151.Prieto Del Campo Maria9180698D-21AMalarrutaSpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
152.Del Campo Campos Cristina2016938D-35MalarrutaSpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
153.Fernandez Maria del CarmenD-40MalarrutaSpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
154.Seward Kay2057672D-45MalarrutaSpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
155.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose2016884D-EMalarrutaSpainYES -------
156.Diaz Fernandez SamuelH-14MalarrutaSpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
157.Wirén Gustav2062056H-16MalarrutaSpainYES -------
158.Siguenza Clemente Jaime2024289H-35MalarrutaSpainYES -------
159.Amaya Garcia Xavier1399997H-35MalarrutaSpainYES -------
160.Diaz Caro AngelH-40MalarrutaSpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
161.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893H-45MalarrutaSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
162.Wirén Mikael2062054H-45MalarrutaSpainYES -------
163.Seward David37992H-45MalarrutaSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
164.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro9051295H-EMalarrutaSpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
165.Diaz Fernandez DarioH-10MalarrutaSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
166.Santos Martín GemaD-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
167.López Chaves Carolina9424424D-EClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
168.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo2054692H-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
169.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316H-21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
170.Rubio Polo Ivan2050372H-21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
171.De Uriarte De Antonio Jaime2044991H-21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
172.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685H-40Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
173.Martínez Porteros Francisco2050354H-60Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
174.González Delgado Antonio2010759OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain -------
175.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio2045021OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
176.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708D-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
177.Santos Martin RocíoD-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
178.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067601H-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
179.Alcorlo Canencia Marcos2057675H-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
180.Santos Sánchez ManuelOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
181.Prieto Jimenez Antonio2044343OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain -------
182.Alonso Osuna Loreto2020069D-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
183.Pozo Prada Inés2043527D-16ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1 día - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
184.Serrano Zamora Irene2057801D-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
185.Blázquez Baos Belén2023603D-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
186.Osuna Zamora Raquel7201478D-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
187.Garcia López Alicia2077093D-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1 día - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
188.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707D-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
189.Belinchón Martínez Elisa2021459D-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
190.García Sánchez Sandra9856175D-EORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -------
191.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
192.Delgado Garcia Ángel2054668H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
193.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
194.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
195.Arroyo Arroyo Raul348146H-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
196.Hernández García Germán2023681H-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -------
197.Gallego Castillo Antonio2057694H-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
198.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615H-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -------
199.Pablos Ramírez Jesús2023688H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -------
200.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
201.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2010722H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
202.Alonso Domínguez Rodrigo2010839H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
203.Delgado Marchante Miguel2054666H-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
204.Cogollos Fernández Jesús2057633H-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -------
205.Alonso Osuna Rodrigo331781H-10ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
206.Gomez Martinez Susana352113D-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
207.Sanchez Rodriguez Raul2024252H-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
208.Gracia Lazaro Ana2024219OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -------
209.Guerra López Javier4612291OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -------
210.Guerra Lopez Fernando4612292OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -------
211.Ramon Martinez Isabel2024254D-18BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
212.Mato Aparicio Blanca2023692D-21ABOADILLAVENTURASpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
213.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179D-40BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES -------
214.Ramon Martinez David2024255H-18BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
215.Mato Aparicio Jesus2023606H-21ABOADILLAVENTURASpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
216.Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo2057737H-35BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES -------
217.Aparicio Azcárraga Rafael2024261H-50BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES -------
218.Gómez Gómez Jesús2010318H-55BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES -------
219.Checkley Judith1033071D-45Totana Spain -------
220.Checkley Martin1033093H-50Totana Spain -------
221.García Bermejo Alicia1410450D-12ImperdibleSpain -------
222.Rodríguez Azqueta Ines2057792D-12ImperdibleSpain -------
223.Rodríguez Azqueta Teresa2057632D-12ImperdibleSpain -------
224.Azqueta Quemada Aize429571D-35ImperdibleSpain -------
225.Saoner Arevalo Silvia2010753D-40ImperdibleSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
226.Pérez Riofrío Ana Belén9603346D-EImperdibleSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
227.Minguez Saoner Julio2043534H-12ImperdibleSpain -------
228.Minguez Saoner Mario2082707H-14ImperdibleSpain -------
229.Valente Barrera Jorge1410471H-18ImperdibleSpain -------
230.De Pablo Robledo Juan Carlos352190H-35ImperdibleSpain -------
231.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188H-35ImperdibleSpain -------
232.García-catalán Simón Ramón9603360H-35ImperdibleSpain 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
233.Cabeza Garcia Miguel2024263H-35ImperdibleSpain -------
234.Lorenzo Yustos Hector9200268H-35ImperdibleSpain -------
235.Montes Ramos Ramiro7003246H-45ImperdibleSpain -------
236.Muniz Gracia Abraham7003251H-EImperdibleSpain -------
237.Minguez Viñambres Alberto894792H-EImperdibleSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
238.Soler García Anika2057787D-10ImperdibleSpain -------
239.Soler García AxelH-10ImperdibleSpain -------
240.De Pablo Bustos LauraOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)ImperdibleSpain -------
241.Cabeza Belanche GonzaloOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)ImperdibleSpain -------
242.García Wolfrum Silvia2057725OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)ImperdibleSpain -------
243.Soler Zimbrelo Aitor2057621OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)ImperdibleSpain -------
244.Enríquez DanielOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Grupo Gredos de MontañaSpainYES -------
245.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614D-50ORIENTIJOTESpain -------
246.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel2010336H-35ORIENTIJOTESpain -------
247.Taylor Julia7202289D-EA.D.NEMUSSpainYES -------
248.Saz Segovia Pablo2043547H-21AClub SotobosqueSpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
249.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560H-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
250.Pérez Anaime2057865H-45COMANDO GUADARRAMASpainYES -------
251.Mayol Clemente Pedro1201026H-45Asoc.Deportiva Murciana de Carreras de Orientacion en la NaturalezaSpain -------
252.Silvestre Ferradal Henar1399918D-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -------
253.Hernández Torres María del Pilar D-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -------
254.Oliva Bartolome Mar362276D-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -------
255.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz2043544D-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -------
256.Cabañas García Ismael7204568H-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -------
257.Serrano Molinero Ismael1403302H-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -------
258.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087D-50COTASpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
259.Mahou Miguel Alvaro308375H-21BCOTASpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
260.Mahou García Luis403765H-35COTASpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
261.Fernandez Liria Cristóbal1401518H-35COTASpainYES -------
262.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOCOTASpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
263.Delgado Marchante Almudena2077093OPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)GUMYSAMSpainYES -------
264.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755H-55Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES -------
265.Galdón Delgado Amalia9200262D-60SiMePierdoSpainYES -------
266.Vera Jimenez Jose Antonio351965H-50ADYRONSpain -------
267.Pons Pérez Amanda2021433D-EClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES -------
268.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163H-EClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain -------
269.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547H-EVeletaSpain -------
270.García García Isabel2003288D-12FALCOTRAIL ORIENTACION CEHEGINSpain -------
271.Perez Ramos Maica347008D-35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES -------
272.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028H-35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES -------
273.Muñoz Genovés Francisco José2069940H-40CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES -------
274.Beketova IrynaD-EMaximusSpain -------
275.Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio362222H-35BOMSpain -------
276.Bermejo Jesus646686H-ERandobikeSpain -------