v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Liga de Madrid - 15ª y 16ª O-PIE Hoyo de Manzanares y Torrelodones->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 291)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Descuentos

Individuals/No club
1.Gonzalez Almudena7204818D-12Individuals/No club -------
2.Lázaro Diego2010163H-EIndividuals/No club -------
3.Fernandez Gil AnabelOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
4.Valdés Diego2067569OPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
5.Fernandez Gil MarioOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
6.Perez Pardo Ana CristinaOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club -------
7.Peña Domínguez Aitana2043559OPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
8.Iraegui Billelabeitia MikelOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club -------
9.Losada Ángel2050361OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
10.Hernandez AliciaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No club -------
11.Benito Martin LauraOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
12.Aznar JavierOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
13.Vnuk Gonzalez Andres1407458OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
14.Lopez Bruna AdrianOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------
15.Sebastian Pulido RaulOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Individuals/No clubYES -------

A.D.NEMUS
1.Taylor Julia7202289D-EA.D.NEMUSSpainYES -------

ADYRON
1.Vera Jimenez Jose Antonio351965H-50ADYRONSpain -------

Alabarda-O
1.Yllan Ortiz Ana2050377D-12Alabarda-OSpainYES -------
2.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169D-12Alabarda-OSpainYES -------
3.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375D-14Alabarda-OSpainYES -------
4.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354D-16Alabarda-OSpainYES -------
5.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906D-35Alabarda-OSpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
6.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318D-40Alabarda-OSpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
7.Rojas Jimenez David2024321H-18Alabarda-OSpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
8.Cano López Antonio Jesús1403304H-21AAlabarda-OSpainYES -------
9.Rodriguez Hernandez Antonio2067600H-40Alabarda-OSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
10.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376H-40Alabarda-OSpainYES -------
11.Cuevas Alonso Sergio2024236H-40Alabarda-OSpainYES -------
12.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489H-40Alabarda-OSpainYES -------
13.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230H-45Alabarda-OSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
14.Cobas José Luis1399929H-55Alabarda-OSpainYES -------
15.Rojas Aviles Angel1399007H-EAlabarda-OSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
16.Escudero Balsalobre Eduardo2057636OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia

Asoc.Deportiva Murciana de Carreras de Orientacion en la Naturaleza
1.Mayol Clemente Pedro1201026H-45Asoc.Deportiva Murciana de Carreras de Orientacion en la NaturalezaSpain -------

BOADILLAVENTURA
1.Ramon Martinez Isabel2024254D-18BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
2.Mato Aparicio Blanca2023692D-21ABOADILLAVENTURASpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
3.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179D-40BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES -------
4.Ramon Martinez David2024255H-18BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
5.Mato Aparicio Jesus2023606H-21ABOADILLAVENTURASpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
6.Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo2057737H-35BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES -------
7.Aparicio Azcárraga Rafael2024261H-50BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES -------
8.Gómez Gómez Jesús2010318H-55BOADILLAVENTURASpainYES -------

BOM
1.Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio362222H-35BOMSpain -------

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921D-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
2.Báscones Huertas José Luis2024386H-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES -------
3.García Sáez Alberto2053942H-55C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
4.Hervás Lucas Jesús2024343H-EC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES -------

C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse
1.Moreno Gonzalez Maria Eugenia2016907D-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -------
2.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705D-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
3.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625H-35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -------
4.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967H-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -------
5.González Castellanos Victor256172H-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -------
6.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732H-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
7.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102H-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -------
8.Peñarando Galvan Toni2024300H-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -------
9.Gil Rodriguez Carlos2024309H-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES -------

Club de Orientación Valladolid
1.Pons Pérez Amanda2021433D-EClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES -------
2.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163H-EClub de Orientación ValladolidSpain -------

Club Monte El Pardo
1.Losada Moreno Guadalupe2024391D-14Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
2.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766D-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
3.Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe7200570D-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
4.Losada Moreno Gabriel427491H-10Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
5.Alba Isasi Pablo2016896H-12Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
6.Losada Moreno Rodrigo2024307H-12Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
7.Alba Isasi Carlos2045008H-16Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
8.Rubio Villar Jesus Alfonso1500339H-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
9.Ortega De La Rosa Javier2057642H-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
10.Ortega De La Rosa Jesús2057862H-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
11.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838H-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
12.Perez Herrero Manuel225594H-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
13.Alba Paredes José Vicente409205H-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
14.Zafra Moises306344H-55Club Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
15.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167H-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
16.Carretero González David1500338H-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES -------
17.Lastra Asanza Inés2082630OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 1 día - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
18.De Luelmo Orduña Isabel256113OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
19.Isasi Marín Josefa362239OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOClub Monte El PardoSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia

CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN
1.Gomez Martinez Susana352113D-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
2.Sanchez Rodriguez Raul2024252H-ECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
3.Gracia Lazaro Ana2024219OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -------
4.Guerra López Javier4612291OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -------
5.Guerra Lopez Fernando4612292OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES -------

Club O-Charlies Orienta-T
1.Santos Martin RocíoD-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
2.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708D-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
3.Santos Martín GemaD-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
4.López Chaves Carolina9424424D-EClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
5.Zorrilla Olías Rodrigo2067601H-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
6.Alcorlo Canencia Marcos2057675H-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
7.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo2054692H-12Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
8.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316H-21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
9.Rubio Polo Ivan2050372H-21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
10.De Uriarte De Antonio Jaime2044991H-21BClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
11.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685H-40Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
12.Martínez Porteros Francisco2050354H-60Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
13.González Delgado Antonio2010759OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain -------
14.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio2045021OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
15.Santos Sánchez ManuelOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES -------
16.Prieto Jimenez Antonio2044343OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain -------

CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA
1.Muñoz Genovés Francisco José2069940H-40CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES -------

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Perez Ramos Maica347008D-35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES -------
2.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028H-35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES -------

Club Sotobosque
1.Saz Segovia Pablo2043547H-21AClub SotobosqueSpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
2.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560H-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia

COLMENAR
1.Peñarando Marquez Paula2024316D-12COLMENARSpain -------
2.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352D-14COLMENARSpain 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
3.Maácz Fruzsina7880414D-21ACOLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
4.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917D-21BCOLMENARSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
5.Pérez García Blanca2082625D-21BCOLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
6.Oñate Lorente Guadalupe259979D-21BCOLMENARSpain 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
7.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004D-35COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
8.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913D-35COLMENARSpain -------
9.Sintas Martinez Ana Mª2054689D-45COLMENARSpain -------
10.Pastora Narciso Susana209790D-45COLMENARSpain -------
11.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908D-50COLMENARSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
12.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874D-50COLMENARSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
13.Viqueira Andrea2010761D-ECOLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
14.Maácz Mihály209906H-10COLMENARSpain 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
15.Gutierrez Serrano Jorge2016860H-21ACOLMENARSpain 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
16.Cermeño Berrocal Jorge1930407H-21ACOLMENARSpain 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
17.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111H-21ACOLMENARSpain -------
18.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966H-21ACOLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
19.López Martín Diego2082788H-21BCOLMENARSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
20.Oliver Sáez Jesus2024285H-35COLMENARSpain -------
21.Zalalla Massa Víctor209767H-35COLMENARSpain -------
22.Vijande Mateo2010596H-35COLMENARSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
23.Hermosilla Beraza Marco7003163H-35COLMENARSpain -------
24.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100H-35COLMENARSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
25.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916H-35COLMENARSpain -------
26.Marote Alvarez David2057818H-35COLMENARSpain -------
27.Portillo Largacha Borja2043518H-35COLMENARSpain -------
28.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164H-40COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
29.Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel2054463H-40COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
30.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660H-40COLMENARSpain -------
31.Maácz Miklós448969H-45COLMENARSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
32.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911H-50COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
33.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402H-50COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
34.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868H-50COLMENARSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
35.Oliver Navas Luis Emilio2024224H-60COLMENARSpain -------
36.Estraviz Triana Arturo1603383H-ECOLMENARSpain 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
37.Fernandez Casas David9101656H-ECOLMENARSpain -------
38.Cano-cortes Ruiz Carlota209766OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain -------
39.Sessler John A.209760OPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpain -------
40.Magdaleno Huertas Lara256108OPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)COLMENARSpain -------

COMANDO GUADARRAMA
1.Pérez Anaime2057865H-45COMANDO GUADARRAMASpainYES -------

COTA
1.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087D-50COTASpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
2.Mahou Miguel Alvaro308375H-21BCOTASpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
3.Fernandez Liria Cristóbal1401518H-35COTASpainYES -------
4.Mahou García Luis403765H-35COTASpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
5.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOCOTASpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia

EntreBalizas
1.Mayordomo Mernes Cristina501288D-35EntreBalizasSpain 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
2.Llop Calvo Carolina9414414D-EEntreBalizasSpain -------
3.Mingorance Serrano Ignacio Javier501289H-35EntreBalizasSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
4.Alonso Regidor Pablo9434434H-EEntreBalizasSpain -------
5.García Bautista María2064067OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOEntreBalizasSpain -------
6.García Bautista Lucía2063991OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOEntreBalizasSpain -------
7.García Robles José2048537OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOEntreBalizasSpain -------

ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID
1.Silvestre Ferradal Henar1399918D-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -------
2.Hernández Torres María del Pilar D-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -------
3.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz2043544D-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -------
4.Oliva Bartolome Mar362276D-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -------
5.Serrano Molinero Ismael1403302H-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -------
6.Cabañas García Ismael7204568H-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain -------

FALCOTRAIL ORIENTACION CEHEGIN
1.García García Isabel2003288D-12FALCOTRAIL ORIENTACION CEHEGINSpain -------

G.O.C.A.N.
1.Cobas Prado Antía2024304D-10G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
2.Gonzalez Diaz Laura2023676D-14G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
3.Palomares González Ana7204530D-35G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
4.Gomez Serra Sara225582D-35G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
5.Casado Gómez Diego429581H-14G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
6.Casado Gómez Alvaro1667117H-18G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
7.Fernández Zorita Jorge Juan1161268H-21AG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
8.De Frutos Coll Luis2023537H-21AG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
9.Reina Laso David239187H-21AG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
10.Recio Pisón Borja9070714H-21AG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
11.Fustes Jose2057634H-35G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
12.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095H-35G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
13.Casado Bravo Sergio341405H-40G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
14.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo2015244H-40G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
15.Gomez Rodriguez Juan Antonio209754H-55G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
16.Schuit Walter2060050H-60G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
17.De Frutos Javier2024392H-60G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
18.Cando Casado Jose1393253H-EG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
19.Casado Bravo SergioOPEN NARANJA FEDERADOG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
20.Prado Da Cruz Elena 2082696OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
21.Arias Prado IgnacioOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------
22.Jimenez Fresquet Anabel306348OPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES -------

Grupo Gredos de Montaña
1.Enríquez DanielOPEN AMARILLO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)Grupo Gredos de MontañaSpainYES -------

GUMYSAM
1.Delgado Marchante Almudena2077093OPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)GUMYSAMSpainYES -------

IBERIA
1.Cano BegoñaD-40IBERIASpainYES -------
2.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506D-EIBERIASpainYES -------
3.Del Canto Tino Francisco Javier7202232H-35IBERIASpainYES -------
4.Ruiz Fernández Eduardo1302778H-35IBERIASpainYES -------
5.Carpintero Perancho Rubén429657H-35IBERIASpainYES -------
6.Perales Gómez Néstor348105H-35IBERIASpainYES -------
7.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552H-35IBERIASpainYES -------
8.Expósito Pérez Carlos7204825H-40IBERIASpainYES -------
9.Plana Jose Maria2057659H-45IBERIASpainYES -------
10.Alvarez Sancho Carlos1407477H-45IBERIASpainYES -------
11.Plana Daniel2057721OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOIBERIASpainYES -------
12.Rivera Perea Rosa María249053OPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)IBERIASpainYES -------

Imperdible
1.Soler García Anika2057787D-10ImperdibleSpain -------
2.Rodríguez Azqueta Teresa2057632D-12ImperdibleSpain -------
3.García Bermejo Alicia1410450D-12ImperdibleSpain -------
4.Rodríguez Azqueta Ines2057792D-12ImperdibleSpain -------
5.Azqueta Quemada Aize429571D-35ImperdibleSpain -------
6.Saoner Arevalo Silvia2010753D-40ImperdibleSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
7.Pérez Riofrío Ana Belén9603346D-EImperdibleSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
8.Soler García AxelH-10ImperdibleSpain -------
9.Minguez Saoner Julio2043534H-12ImperdibleSpain -------
10.Minguez Saoner Mario2082707H-14ImperdibleSpain -------
11.Valente Barrera Jorge1410471H-18ImperdibleSpain -------
12.De Pablo Robledo Juan Carlos352190H-35ImperdibleSpain -------
13.Lorenzo Yustos Hector9200268H-35ImperdibleSpain -------
14.Cabeza Garcia Miguel2024263H-35ImperdibleSpain -------
15.García-catalán Simón Ramón9603360H-35ImperdibleSpain 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
16.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188H-35ImperdibleSpain -------
17.Montes Ramos Ramiro7003246H-45ImperdibleSpain -------
18.Muniz Gracia Abraham7003251H-EImperdibleSpain -------
19.Minguez Viñambres Alberto894792H-EImperdibleSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
20.De Pablo Bustos LauraOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)ImperdibleSpain -------
21.Cabeza Belanche GonzaloOPEN NARANJA NO FEDRADO (DNI Obligatorio)ImperdibleSpain -------
22.García Wolfrum Silvia2057725OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)ImperdibleSpain -------
23.Soler Zimbrelo Aitor2057621OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADO (DNI Obligatorio)ImperdibleSpain -------

Madrid K-Wen Orientacion
1.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755H-55Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES -------

Malarruta
1.Prieto Del Campo Maria9180698D-21AMalarrutaSpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
2.Del Campo Campos Cristina2016938D-35MalarrutaSpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
3.Fernandez Maria del CarmenD-40MalarrutaSpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
4.Seward Kay2057672D-45MalarrutaSpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
5.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose2016884D-EMalarrutaSpainYES -------
6.Diaz Fernandez DarioH-10MalarrutaSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
7.Diaz Fernandez SamuelH-14MalarrutaSpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
8.Wirén Gustav2062056H-16MalarrutaSpainYES -------
9.Siguenza Clemente Jaime2024289H-35MalarrutaSpainYES -------
10.Amaya Garcia Xavier1399997H-35MalarrutaSpainYES -------
11.Diaz Caro AngelH-40MalarrutaSpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
12.Wirén Mikael2062054H-45MalarrutaSpainYES -------
13.Seward David37992H-45MalarrutaSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
14.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893H-45MalarrutaSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
15.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro9051295H-EMalarrutaSpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia

Maximus
1.Beketova IrynaD-EMaximusSpain -------

ORIENTA-GETAFE
1.Alonso Osuna Loreto2020069D-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
2.Pozo Prada Inés2043527D-16ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1 día - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
3.Serrano Zamora Irene2057801D-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
4.Blázquez Baos Belén2023603D-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
5.Osuna Zamora Raquel7201478D-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
6.Garcia López Alicia2077093D-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1 día - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
7.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707D-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
8.Belinchón Martínez Elisa2021459D-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
9.García Sánchez Sandra9856175D-EORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -------
10.Alonso Osuna Rodrigo331781H-10ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
11.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
12.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
13.Delgado Garcia Ángel2054668H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
14.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872H-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 3º o mas Miembro de Familia
15.Arroyo Arroyo Raul348146H-21AORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
16.Hernández García Germán2023681H-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -------
17.Gallego Castillo Antonio2057694H-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
18.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615H-21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -------
19.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2010722H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
20.Pablos Ramírez Jesús2023688H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -------
21.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
22.Alonso Domínguez Rodrigo2010839H-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
23.Cogollos Fernández Jesús2057633H-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -------
24.Delgado Marchante Miguel2054666H-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia

ORIENTE
1.Huerta David2054715H-21BORIENTESpain -------
2.De La Herran Martin9150678H-EORIENTESpain -------

ORIENTIJOTE
1.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614D-50ORIENTIJOTESpain -------
2.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel2010336H-35ORIENTIJOTESpain -------

Randobike
1.Bermejo Jesus646686H-ERandobikeSpain -------

S.A.D. Tierra Trágame
1.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352D-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
2.Olivar Roldan Juani340796D-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
3.Olivar Margarita1403346D-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -------
4.Fernández Carbajo Mari Carmen1410463D-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -------
5.Masero Olivar Pablo1403326H-10S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain 1 día - 2º Miembro de Familia
6.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803H-12S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
7.Leiva Cardenas Francisco348124H-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -------
8.Fernández Magán Roberto7202241H-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -------
9.Chocano Migallon Jose347282H-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -------
10.Pérez López Jaime1403329H-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
11.García Campos Diego1403334H-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain 1er Miembro de Familia
12.Macanás Fernández Luis Fernando2024397H-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -------
13.Fernández Martínez AlbertoH-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -------

SiMePierdo
1.Galdón Delgado Amalia9200262D-60SiMePierdoSpainYES -------

Totana
1.Checkley Judith1033071D-45Totana Spain -------
2.Checkley Martin1033093H-50Totana Spain -------

Veleta
1.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547H-EVeletaSpain -------

Yelmo Orientación
1.Calvo Álvarez Susana2024228D-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES 1er Miembro de Familia
2.Gonzalez Alvarez Manuel2057877H-21AYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES 2 días - 2º Miembro de Familia
3.Carpintero Garcia Juan Carlos2045061H-21BYelmo OrientaciónSpainYES -------
4.Rojo Perez AlvaroH-35Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES -------
5.Morales Duran Ricardo209902H-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES -------
6.Barber Armada Luis2045005H-50Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES -------