v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
X. Bizkaia Saria - Relevos->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 218)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

D-Junior/Veteranas
1.Perrochon Forys Françoise1393110D-Junior/VeteranasClub Orientación BideaSpain
2.Canet Teresa434644D-Junior/VeteranasClub Orientación BideaSpainYES
3.Marie Thérèse Terrillon247267D-Junior/VeteranasbrosFrance
4.Catherine Martinez227222D-Junior/VeteranasbrosFrance
5.Valérie Suertégaray346769D-Junior/VeteranasbrosFrance
6.Marcos Patricia409127D-Junior/VeteranasTjalveSpainYES
7.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia349463D-Junior/VeteranasTjalveSpainYES
8.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406D-Junior/VeteranasTjalveSpainYES
9.Ascacíbar Rodríguez Eugenia427382D-Junior/VeteranasC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
10.Moldován Claudia206008D-Junior/VeteranasC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
11.Ascacíbar Rodríguez Lydia427363D-Junior/VeteranasC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
12.Ramos Hidalgo Lara427355D-Junior/VeteranasC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
13.Cendrero Martínez Neila241211D-Junior/VeteranasC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
14.Velasco Marguerie Laura206048D-Junior/VeteranasC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
15.Alvarez Jimenez Cecilia369416D-Junior/VeteranasCORZOSpain
16.De Miguel Martinez Cristina2020143D-Junior/VeteranasE. D. ALCONSpain
17.Gonzalez Martinez Marina2020144D-Junior/VeteranasE. D. ALCONSpain
18.Sanz Amor Paula403769D-Junior/VeteranasClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
19.Íñiguez De la Torre Bayo Pilar340799D-Junior/VeteranasClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
20.Hernanz Moral Carmen249714D-Junior/VeteranasClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES

Damas Senior
1.Viel Anita241164Damas SeniorCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
2.Osuna Lola Bascon1990099Damas SeniorCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpainYES
3.Petraman Estelle244565Damas SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
4.Patiño Deniz Carmen887322Damas SeniorToledo orientacionSpainYES
5.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698Damas SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
6.Gutierrez Vega Covadonga1390704Damas SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
7.Vara Ferrero Montse1603372Damas SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
8.Domingo Santos Natalia886614Damas SeniorTjalveSpainYES
9.Gavela Alva362669Damas SeniorTjalveSpainYES
10.Del Campo Blanco Beatriz362131Damas SeniorTjalveSpainYES
11.Fernandez Gonzalez Isabel899017Damas SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
12.Fraile Tejedor Cristina206234Damas SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
13.García Castro Marina1620214Damas SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
14.García Santos María2020146Damas SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
15.Romero Barrios Violeta435162Damas SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
16.Diego Díez Susana258030Damas SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
17.Klucarovsca MartinaDamas SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
18.Conejo Garrote Laura352191Damas SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
19.Ghanem Valenzuela Rocio424883Damas SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
20.Mínguez Mata Isabel341461Damas SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
21.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209Damas SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
22.Girona Cejudo Sonia409190Damas SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
23.Pons Pérez Amanda1803008Damas SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
24.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655Damas SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES

Hombres Junior
1.Mathieu Peter228633Hombres JuniorbrosFrance
2.Hernáiz Sánchez Javier341132Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Ramírez Sampedro Adrián340774Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Ortega Ochoa Raúl340751Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
5.Alonso Puras Guillermo240972Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
6.Rodríguez Ripalda Alejandro427347Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
7.Delgado Ramos David340764Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
8.Teixeira Luciano Leandro Filipe341146Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
9.Ascacíbar Higes Daniel340720Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
10.Sáenz Rodríguez Enrique505596Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
11.Sanchez Dorado Cosme249799Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
12.Treceño Boto Santiago899018Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
13.García Alvaro David234831Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
14.De Paz Alvarez Manuel1804993Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
15.De Paz Diez Mario209981Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
16.Fidalgo Casares Dario206352Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
17.Sierra Fernandez Victor340770Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
18.Llamazares Gutierrez Diego2020145Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
19.Gonzalez Barahona Pablo1625625Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
20.Moreno Martin Miguel1599081Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
21.Alvarez Viñuela Jorge1898887Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
22.Salamanca Farto Carlos258059Hombres JuniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
23.Delibes Cabezudo Manuel351952Hombres JuniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
24.Laguna Gutiérrez Saúl2010831Hombres JuniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
25.Hermida Arias Felipe2010489Hombres JuniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
26.Pivovarov Kirill 899019Hombres JuniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
27.Antruejo Acero Jesús40683Hombres JuniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
28.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163Hombres JuniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
29.Alonso Fernández Enrique 2010490Hombres JuniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES

Hombres Senior
1.Quintana ItziarHombres SeniorClub Orientación BideaSpainYES
2.Fuentes CarlosHombres SeniorClub Orientación BideaSpainYES
3.Garmendia AaronHombres SeniorClub Orientación BideaSpain
4.Montes García Francisco424867Hombres SeniorLa BrujulaSpainYES
5.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés348149Hombres SeniorLa BrujulaSpainYES
6.Perez Jonay899013Hombres SeniorLa BrujulaSpainYES
7.Alarcon Jaume1008332Hombres SeniorClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
8.Aubets Ramon1008337Hombres SeniorClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
9.Castellà Daniel1008388Hombres SeniorClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
10.Pierre Dayon1390585Hombres SeniorbrosFrance
11.Francois Martinez1621960Hombres SeniorbrosFrance
12.Pierre Martinez1997313Hombres SeniorbrosFrance
13.Jérome Mesplède334487Hombres SeniorbrosFrance
14.Aurélie Darmaillacq433306Hombres SeniorbrosFrance
15.Ruiz De La Herrán Javier2112330Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
16.García Dengra Ricardo808082Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
17.Martin Gomez Raul1223322Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
18.Minguez Viñambres Alberto894792Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
19.Abberraman Elena Nabil306236Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
20.Martin Dani306317Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
21.Blanes Andreu504417Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
22.Nogueira Muela Luis241259Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
23.Mérida Sanchis Juan Manuel887304Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
24.Serrallonga Marc920123Hombres Seniorfcocboy'sSpainYES
25.Rafols Biel781987Hombres Seniorfcocboy'sSpainYES
26.Serrallonga Anna842248Hombres Seniorfcocboy'sSpainYES
27.Fuster Ludmila240442Hombres Seniorfcocboy'sSpainYES
28.Valledor Annabel691970Hombres Seniorfcocboy'sSpainYES
29.Mediavilla Ruiz Chema1390697Hombres SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
30.Martinez Fidalgo Roberto1390703Hombres SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
31.Garcia Crespo Jacinto1390705Hombres SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
32.Ibañez Alcaine Millan1390706Hombres SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
33.Simón Santamaria Daniel409161Hombres SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
34.Iglesias Santamaría Miguel1603411Hombres SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
35.Mañero Javier1390702Hombres SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
36.Gil Marcos Eduardo1947557Hombres SeniorTjalveSpainYES
37.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo409229Hombres SeniorTjalveSpainYES
38.Torrejon Cesar886597Hombres SeniorTjalveSpainYES
39.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar1006427Hombres SeniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
40.Pérez Pérez Rubén1601554Hombres SeniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
41.Iranzo Méndez Pablo340705Hombres SeniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
42.Maestre Rosales UnaiHombres SeniorCORZOSpain
43.Fernandez Bruno Hermes340832Hombres SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
44.Peña Perez Sergio1932401Hombres SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
45.Saez Alvarez Samuel1933232Hombres SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
46.Novoa Pascual Diego1666179Hombres SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
47.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio409134Hombres SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
48.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio411688Hombres SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
49.Lopez Estapé Pablo242344Hombres SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
50.Saez Alvarez Jose Mª1953232Hombres SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
51.Naydenov Borislavov Yulian2010178Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
52.García Valentín Nacho435202Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
53.Collon Eric409213Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
54.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
55.Maeztu Ugarte Ruben2020234Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
56.Chang Haisul C Y2020248Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
57.Iborra Martínez Miguel435205Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
58.Imaz Lamberto David435156Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
59.Abril Collderram Saül886800Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
60.Urquizu Barasoain Jorge409144Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
61.Pascual Orkajo Roberto409108Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
62.García Sahagún Miguel Ángel424806Hombres SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
63.Garrido Yustos Julio César2010843Hombres SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
64.Salamanca Farto Mario352197Hombres SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
65.Castro Manzanares Guillermo341456Hombres SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
66.Conejo Garrote Alberto352140Hombres SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
67.Iglesias Plaza Daniel361080Hombres SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
68.Isla Zorita Daniel 1902192Hombres SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
69.Frontela Mucientes Ángel 1999666Hombres SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
70.Velasco Espino David 2010192Hombres SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
71.Tejero Rioseras Diego216375Hombres SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
72.Jimeno Largo Pablo2010177Hombres SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
73.Tejero Rioseras Alberto 340824Hombres SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
74.Fraile Uxue340756Hombres SeniorIMOSSpain
75.García García ÁngelHombres SeniorALCORSpain

Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)
1.Sánchez Gorroño UnaiHombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
2.Martinez Pablo362145Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
3.Burgos Nacho409074Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
4.Garcia Jose Antonio407427Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
5.Aviles Carlos424817Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)TjalveSpainYES
6.Martín Tamayo Juan Carlos409218Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)TjalveSpainYES
7.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)CORZOSpain
8.Benito Zamora Luis Eduardo1220270Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)CORZOSpain
9.Nanclares Izcara Bernardo1040270Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)CORZOSpain
10.Loginova Tatyana1199458Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
11.Checa Blas Fernando409117Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
12.González Casero Ignacio409075Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
13.Dominguez Berjón Jose249779Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)E. D. ALCONSpain
14.Llamazares Alvarez Jesus Mª2010858Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)E. D. ALCONSpain
15.Fernandez Callejo Javier350588Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)E. D. ALCONSpain
16.Suarez Alvarez Victor A.352137Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)E. D. ALCONSpain
17.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio362212Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
18.Lison Turpin Jesús362272Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
19.Castro Martinez Jose Luis424871Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
20.Galán Hernández Santiago249193Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
21.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010462Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
22.Valentín Fernández Raúl1050672Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
23.Miera Salazar Tomás 1070368Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
24.Baciero González Oscar256169Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES

Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)
1.Garcia Lulu1393118Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club Orientación BideaSpain
2.Dieguez Luis409099Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)CODANSpainYES
3.Williams Kean430577Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)CascadeUnited States
4.Diaz Lechon Luis Angel1382300Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
5.Tristan De La Hoz Pablo362284Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)CORZOSpain
6.Tristan Martinez Pablo362142Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)CORZOSpain
7.Tristan Martinez Elias306322Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)CORZOSpain
8.Kotuzyak Vasyl242484Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
9.Fabo Indurain José Antonio261598Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
10.Iglesias Huertos Francisco424821Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
11.Sánchez Herrero Jesús352194Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
12.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
13.Garrido Izquierdo Julio César2010844Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
14.Gómez Fuentes Carlos351998Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
15.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier352192Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
16.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando 1271250Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
17.Gómez Becerra José Luis407463Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
18.Puebla Gutiérrez José Ignacio306338Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
19.Galván Mangas José María40631Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
20.Sánchez Toquero José Luis403783Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES

Open
1.Pikaza Diaz De Lezana Amaia409208OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Monasterio Campillo MikelOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Kareaga Aritz2024383OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Garate Josu2020140OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Ramos Iñigo435177OpenClub Orientación BideaSpainYES
6.Javier Elbing Nils424867OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
7.Suarez Zapico Eva341192OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
8.Franco Pire Luz362118OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
9.García Álvarez Lucía Marina362101OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
10.Santos García Benedicto341401OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
11.Castellà Jordi1601930OpenClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
12.Salada Vanessa1601937OpenClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
13.Brigitte Adloff433301OpenbrosFrance
14.Alain Lavielle34533OpenbrosFrance
15.Marie Peter346765OpenbrosFrance
16.Gracia Maria502957OpenC.E.FARRA-OSpainYES
17.Prada Aroca Gonzalo424897OpenClub deportivo portilloSpainYES

Iniciación
1.Gómez Lozano IñigoIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Castilla Pikaza AsierIniciaciónClub Orientación BideaSpainYES
3.Perez Gerard1008307IniciaciónClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
4.Alarcon Laura2010440IniciaciónClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
5.Diaz Grajl Jaime1603404IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
6.Grajal Conde Maria Antonia1603408IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
7.Diaz Grajal Maria Victoria1603409IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
8.Pascual Huerto Dune340769IniciaciónC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
9.Pascual Huerto Oihan340739IniciaciónC.D. NAVARRASpainYES