v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
X. Bizkaia Saria - Relevos->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 218)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Garate Josu2020140OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Kareaga Aritz2024383OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Monasterio Campillo MikelOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Pikaza Diaz De Lezana Amaia409208OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Gómez Lozano IñigoIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES

France
1.Valérie Suertégaray346769D-Junior/VeteranasbrosFrance
2.Marie Thérèse Terrillon247267D-Junior/VeteranasbrosFrance
3.Catherine Martinez227222D-Junior/VeteranasbrosFrance
4.Mathieu Peter228633Hombres JuniorbrosFrance
5.Jérome Mesplède334487Hombres SeniorbrosFrance
6.Pierre Dayon1390585Hombres SeniorbrosFrance
7.Aurélie Darmaillacq433306Hombres SeniorbrosFrance
8.Francois Martinez1621960Hombres SeniorbrosFrance
9.Pierre Martinez1997313Hombres SeniorbrosFrance
10.Brigitte Adloff433301OpenbrosFrance
11.Alain Lavielle34533OpenbrosFrance
12.Marie Peter346765OpenbrosFrance

Spain
1.Perrochon Forys Françoise1393110D-Junior/VeteranasClub Orientación BideaSpain
2.Canet Teresa434644D-Junior/VeteranasClub Orientación BideaSpainYES
3.Quintana ItziarHombres SeniorClub Orientación BideaSpainYES
4.Fuentes CarlosHombres SeniorClub Orientación BideaSpainYES
5.Garmendia AaronHombres SeniorClub Orientación BideaSpain
6.Sánchez Gorroño UnaiHombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
7.Garcia Lulu1393118Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club Orientación BideaSpain
8.Ramos Iñigo435177OpenClub Orientación BideaSpainYES
9.Castilla Pikaza AsierIniciaciónClub Orientación BideaSpainYES
10.Dieguez Luis409099Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)CODANSpainYES
11.Viel Anita241164Damas SeniorCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
12.Garcia Jose Antonio407427Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
13.Martinez Pablo362145Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
14.Burgos Nacho409074Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
15.Osuna Lola Bascon1990099Damas SeniorCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpainYES
16.Montes García Francisco424867Hombres SeniorLa BrujulaSpainYES
17.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés348149Hombres SeniorLa BrujulaSpainYES
18.Perez Jonay899013Hombres SeniorLa BrujulaSpainYES
19.Franco Pire Luz362118OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
20.Suarez Zapico Eva341192OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
21.Santos García Benedicto341401OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
22.Javier Elbing Nils424867OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
23.García Álvarez Lucía Marina362101OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
24.Aubets Ramon1008337Hombres SeniorClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
25.Castellà Daniel1008388Hombres SeniorClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
26.Alarcon Jaume1008332Hombres SeniorClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
27.Castellà Jordi1601930OpenClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
28.Salada Vanessa1601937OpenClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
29.Perez Gerard1008307IniciaciónClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
30.Alarcon Laura2010440IniciaciónClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
31.Petraman Estelle244565Damas SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
32.Ruiz De La Herrán Javier2112330Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
33.García Dengra Ricardo808082Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
34.Martin Gomez Raul1223322Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
35.Minguez Viñambres Alberto894792Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
36.Abberraman Elena Nabil306236Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
37.Martin Dani306317Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
38.Blanes Andreu504417Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
39.Nogueira Muela Luis241259Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
40.Mérida Sanchis Juan Manuel887304Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
41.Patiño Deniz Carmen887322Damas SeniorToledo orientacionSpainYES
42.Rafols Biel781987Hombres Seniorfcocboy'sSpainYES
43.Serrallonga Anna842248Hombres Seniorfcocboy'sSpainYES
44.Fuster Ludmila240442Hombres Seniorfcocboy'sSpainYES
45.Valledor Annabel691970Hombres Seniorfcocboy'sSpainYES
46.Serrallonga Marc920123Hombres Seniorfcocboy'sSpainYES
47.Gutierrez Vega Covadonga1390704Damas SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
48.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698Damas SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
49.Vara Ferrero Montse1603372Damas SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
50.Mañero Javier1390702Hombres SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
51.Simón Santamaria Daniel409161Hombres SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
52.Iglesias Santamaría Miguel1603411Hombres SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
53.Martinez Fidalgo Roberto1390703Hombres SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
54.Garcia Crespo Jacinto1390705Hombres SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
55.Ibañez Alcaine Millan1390706Hombres SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
56.Mediavilla Ruiz Chema1390697Hombres SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
57.Diaz Lechon Luis Angel1382300Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
58.Diaz Grajl Jaime1603404IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
59.Grajal Conde Maria Antonia1603408IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
60.Diaz Grajal Maria Victoria1603409IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
61.Marcos Patricia409127D-Junior/VeteranasTjalveSpainYES
62.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia349463D-Junior/VeteranasTjalveSpainYES
63.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406D-Junior/VeteranasTjalveSpainYES
64.Del Campo Blanco Beatriz362131Damas SeniorTjalveSpainYES
65.Domingo Santos Natalia886614Damas SeniorTjalveSpainYES
66.Gavela Alva362669Damas SeniorTjalveSpainYES
67.Torrejon Cesar886597Hombres SeniorTjalveSpainYES
68.Gil Marcos Eduardo1947557Hombres SeniorTjalveSpainYES
69.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo409229Hombres SeniorTjalveSpainYES
70.Martín Tamayo Juan Carlos409218Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)TjalveSpainYES
71.Aviles Carlos424817Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)TjalveSpainYES
72.Gracia Maria502957OpenC.E.FARRA-OSpainYES
73.Ascacíbar Rodríguez Eugenia427382D-Junior/VeteranasC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
74.Moldován Claudia206008D-Junior/VeteranasC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
75.Ramos Hidalgo Lara427355D-Junior/VeteranasC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
76.Cendrero Martínez Neila241211D-Junior/VeteranasC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
77.Ascacíbar Rodríguez Lydia427363D-Junior/VeteranasC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
78.Velasco Marguerie Laura206048D-Junior/VeteranasC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
79.Delgado Ramos David340764Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
80.Teixeira Luciano Leandro Filipe341146Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
81.Sáenz Rodríguez Enrique505596Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
82.Ascacíbar Higes Daniel340720Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
83.Alonso Puras Guillermo240972Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
84.Ortega Ochoa Raúl340751Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
85.Rodríguez Ripalda Alejandro427347Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
86.Hernáiz Sánchez Javier341132Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
87.Ramírez Sampedro Adrián340774Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
88.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar1006427Hombres SeniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
89.Pérez Pérez Rubén1601554Hombres SeniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
90.Iranzo Méndez Pablo340705Hombres SeniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
91.Alvarez Jimenez Cecilia369416D-Junior/VeteranasCORZOSpain
92.Maestre Rosales UnaiHombres SeniorCORZOSpain
93.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)CORZOSpain
94.Nanclares Izcara Bernardo1040270Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)CORZOSpain
95.Benito Zamora Luis Eduardo1220270Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)CORZOSpain
96.Tristan De La Hoz Pablo362284Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)CORZOSpain
97.Tristan Martinez Pablo362142Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)CORZOSpain
98.Tristan Martinez Elias306322Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)CORZOSpain
99.Checa Blas Fernando409117Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
100.González Casero Ignacio409075Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
101.Loginova Tatyana1199458Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
102.De Miguel Martinez Cristina2020143D-Junior/VeteranasE. D. ALCONSpain
103.Gonzalez Martinez Marina2020144D-Junior/VeteranasE. D. ALCONSpain
104.García Castro Marina1620214Damas SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
105.García Santos María2020146Damas SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
106.Fraile Tejedor Cristina206234Damas SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
107.Fernandez Gonzalez Isabel899017Damas SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
108.Gonzalez Barahona Pablo1625625Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
109.Moreno Martin Miguel1599081Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
110.Alvarez Viñuela Jorge1898887Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
111.Fidalgo Casares Dario206352Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
112.Sierra Fernandez Victor340770Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
113.De Paz Diez Mario209981Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
114.Llamazares Gutierrez Diego2020145Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
115.García Alvaro David234831Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
116.De Paz Alvarez Manuel1804993Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
117.Treceño Boto Santiago899018Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
118.Sanchez Dorado Cosme249799Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
119.Fernandez Bruno Hermes340832Hombres SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
120.Peña Perez Sergio1932401Hombres SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
121.Saez Alvarez Samuel1933232Hombres SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
122.Novoa Pascual Diego1666179Hombres SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
123.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio409134Hombres SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
124.Lopez Estapé Pablo242344Hombres SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
125.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio411688Hombres SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
126.Saez Alvarez Jose Mª1953232Hombres SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
127.Fernandez Callejo Javier350588Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)E. D. ALCONSpain
128.Llamazares Alvarez Jesus Mª2010858Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)E. D. ALCONSpain
129.Dominguez Berjón Jose249779Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)E. D. ALCONSpain
130.Suarez Alvarez Victor A.352137Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)E. D. ALCONSpain
131.Romero Barrios Violeta435162Damas SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
132.Diego Díez Susana258030Damas SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
133.Klucarovsca MartinaDamas SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
134.Naydenov Borislavov Yulian2010178Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
135.García Valentín Nacho435202Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
136.Abril Collderram Saül886800Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
137.Collon Eric409213Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
138.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
139.Maeztu Ugarte Ruben2020234Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
140.Chang Haisul C Y2020248Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
141.Iborra Martínez Miguel435205Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
142.Imaz Lamberto David435156Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
143.Urquizu Barasoain Jorge409144Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
144.Pascual Orkajo Roberto409108Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
145.Kotuzyak Vasyl242484Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
146.Fabo Indurain José Antonio261598Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
147.Pascual Huerto Dune340769IniciaciónC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
148.Pascual Huerto Oihan340739IniciaciónC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
149.Ghanem Valenzuela Rocio424883Damas SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
150.Mínguez Mata Isabel341461Damas SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
151.Conejo Garrote Laura352191Damas SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
152.Laguna Gutiérrez Saúl2010831Hombres JuniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
153.Salamanca Farto Carlos258059Hombres JuniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
154.Delibes Cabezudo Manuel351952Hombres JuniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
155.Conejo Garrote Alberto352140Hombres SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
156.Iglesias Plaza Daniel361080Hombres SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
157.Garrido Yustos Julio César2010843Hombres SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
158.Salamanca Farto Mario352197Hombres SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
159.Castro Manzanares Guillermo341456Hombres SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
160.García Sahagún Miguel Ángel424806Hombres SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
161.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010462Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
162.Castro Martinez Jose Luis424871Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
163.Galán Hernández Santiago249193Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
164.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio362212Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
165.Lison Turpin Jesús362272Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
166.Sánchez Herrero Jesús352194Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
167.Iglesias Huertos Francisco424821Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
168.Gómez Fuentes Carlos351998Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
169.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier352192Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
170.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
171.Garrido Izquierdo Julio César2010844Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
172.Prada Aroca Gonzalo424897OpenClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
173.Sanz Amor Paula403769D-Junior/VeteranasClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
174.Íñiguez De la Torre Bayo Pilar340799D-Junior/VeteranasClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
175.Hernanz Moral Carmen249714D-Junior/VeteranasClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
176.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655Damas SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
177.Pons Pérez Amanda1803008Damas SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
178.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209Damas SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
179.Girona Cejudo Sonia409190Damas SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
180.Antruejo Acero Jesús40683Hombres JuniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
181.Hermida Arias Felipe2010489Hombres JuniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
182.Pivovarov Kirill 899019Hombres JuniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
183.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163Hombres JuniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
184.Alonso Fernández Enrique 2010490Hombres JuniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
185.Tejero Rioseras Alberto 340824Hombres SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
186.Tejero Rioseras Diego216375Hombres SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
187.Jimeno Largo Pablo2010177Hombres SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
188.Isla Zorita Daniel 1902192Hombres SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
189.Frontela Mucientes Ángel 1999666Hombres SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
190.Velasco Espino David 2010192Hombres SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
191.Valentín Fernández Raúl1050672Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
192.Baciero González Oscar256169Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
193.Miera Salazar Tomás 1070368Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
194.Puebla Gutiérrez José Ignacio306338Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
195.Galván Mangas José María40631Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
196.Sánchez Toquero José Luis403783Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
197.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando 1271250Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
198.Gómez Becerra José Luis407463Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
199.Fraile Uxue340756Hombres SeniorIMOSSpain
200.García García ÁngelHombres SeniorALCORSpain

United States
1.Williams Kean430577Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)CascadeUnited States