v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
X. Bizkaia Saria - Relevos->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 218)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Gómez Lozano IñigoIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Garate Josu2020140OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Kareaga Aritz2024383OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Monasterio Campillo MikelOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Pikaza Diaz De Lezana Amaia409208OpenIndividuals/No clubYES

ALCOR
1.García García ÁngelHombres SeniorALCORSpain

bros
1.Valérie Suertégaray346769D-Junior/VeteranasbrosFrance
2.Marie Thérèse Terrillon247267D-Junior/VeteranasbrosFrance
3.Catherine Martinez227222D-Junior/VeteranasbrosFrance
4.Mathieu Peter228633Hombres JuniorbrosFrance
5.Jérome Mesplède334487Hombres SeniorbrosFrance
6.Pierre Martinez1997313Hombres SeniorbrosFrance
7.Pierre Dayon1390585Hombres SeniorbrosFrance
8.Aurélie Darmaillacq433306Hombres SeniorbrosFrance
9.Francois Martinez1621960Hombres SeniorbrosFrance
10.Alain Lavielle34533OpenbrosFrance
11.Brigitte Adloff433301OpenbrosFrance
12.Marie Peter346765OpenbrosFrance

C.D. NAVARRA
1.Romero Barrios Violeta435162Damas SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
2.Klucarovsca MartinaDamas SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
3.Diego Díez Susana258030Damas SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
4.Naydenov Borislavov Yulian2010178Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
5.García Valentín Nacho435202Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
6.Collon Eric409213Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
7.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
8.Maeztu Ugarte Ruben2020234Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
9.Chang Haisul C Y2020248Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
10.Iborra Martínez Miguel435205Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
11.Imaz Lamberto David435156Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
12.Abril Collderram Saül886800Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
13.Urquizu Barasoain Jorge409144Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
14.Pascual Orkajo Roberto409108Hombres SeniorC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
15.Kotuzyak Vasyl242484Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
16.Fabo Indurain José Antonio261598Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
17.Pascual Huerto Dune340769IniciaciónC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
18.Pascual Huerto Oihan340739IniciaciónC.D. NAVARRASpainYES

C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación
1.Velasco Marguerie Laura206048D-Junior/VeteranasC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
2.Ramos Hidalgo Lara427355D-Junior/VeteranasC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Cendrero Martínez Neila241211D-Junior/VeteranasC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Moldován Claudia206008D-Junior/VeteranasC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
5.Ascacíbar Rodríguez Lydia427363D-Junior/VeteranasC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
6.Ascacíbar Rodríguez Eugenia427382D-Junior/VeteranasC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
7.Rodríguez Ripalda Alejandro427347Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
8.Ortega Ochoa Raúl340751Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
9.Alonso Puras Guillermo240972Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
10.Ascacíbar Higes Daniel340720Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
11.Sáenz Rodríguez Enrique505596Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
12.Hernáiz Sánchez Javier341132Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
13.Ramírez Sampedro Adrián340774Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
14.Delgado Ramos David340764Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
15.Teixeira Luciano Leandro Filipe341146Hombres JuniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
16.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar1006427Hombres SeniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
17.Pérez Pérez Rubén1601554Hombres SeniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
18.Iranzo Méndez Pablo340705Hombres SeniorC.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES

C.E.FARRA-O
1.Gracia Maria502957OpenC.E.FARRA-OSpainYES

Cascade
1.Williams Kean430577Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)CascadeUnited States

CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA
1.Osuna Lola Bascon1990099Damas SeniorCLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpainYES

Club de Orientación Valladolid
1.Pons Pérez Amanda1803008Damas SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
2.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209Damas SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.Girona Cejudo Sonia409190Damas SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
4.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655Damas SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
5.Sanz Amor Paula403769D-Junior/VeteranasClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
6.Íñiguez De la Torre Bayo Pilar340799D-Junior/VeteranasClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
7.Hernanz Moral Carmen249714D-Junior/VeteranasClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
8.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163Hombres JuniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
9.Alonso Fernández Enrique 2010490Hombres JuniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
10.Hermida Arias Felipe2010489Hombres JuniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
11.Pivovarov Kirill 899019Hombres JuniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
12.Antruejo Acero Jesús40683Hombres JuniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
13.Tejero Rioseras Diego216375Hombres SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
14.Jimeno Largo Pablo2010177Hombres SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
15.Isla Zorita Daniel 1902192Hombres SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
16.Frontela Mucientes Ángel 1999666Hombres SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
17.Velasco Espino David 2010192Hombres SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
18.Tejero Rioseras Alberto 340824Hombres SeniorClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
19.Miera Salazar Tomás 1070368Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
20.Baciero González Oscar256169Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
21.Valentín Fernández Raúl1050672Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
22.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando 1271250Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
23.Gómez Becerra José Luis407463Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
24.Puebla Gutiérrez José Ignacio306338Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
25.Galván Mangas José María40631Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
26.Sánchez Toquero José Luis403783Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES

Club deportivo portillo
1.Ghanem Valenzuela Rocio424883Damas SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
2.Mínguez Mata Isabel341461Damas SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
3.Conejo Garrote Laura352191Damas SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
4.Laguna Gutiérrez Saúl2010831Hombres JuniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
5.Salamanca Farto Carlos258059Hombres JuniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
6.Delibes Cabezudo Manuel351952Hombres JuniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
7.Garrido Yustos Julio César2010843Hombres SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
8.García Sahagún Miguel Ángel424806Hombres SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
9.Conejo Garrote Alberto352140Hombres SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
10.Iglesias Plaza Daniel361080Hombres SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
11.Salamanca Farto Mario352197Hombres SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
12.Castro Manzanares Guillermo341456Hombres SeniorClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
13.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010462Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
14.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio362212Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
15.Lison Turpin Jesús362272Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
16.Castro Martinez Jose Luis424871Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
17.Galán Hernández Santiago249193Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
18.Iglesias Huertos Francisco424821Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
19.Sánchez Herrero Jesús352194Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
20.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
21.Garrido Izquierdo Julio César2010844Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
22.Gómez Fuentes Carlos351998Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
23.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier352192Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
24.Prada Aroca Gonzalo424897OpenClub deportivo portilloSpainYES

Club orientació Berguedà
1.Alarcon Jaume1008332Hombres SeniorClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2.Aubets Ramon1008337Hombres SeniorClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
3.Castellà Daniel1008388Hombres SeniorClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
4.Alarcon Laura2010440IniciaciónClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
5.Perez Gerard1008307IniciaciónClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
6.Salada Vanessa1601937OpenClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
7.Castellà Jordi1601930OpenClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES

Club Orientación Araba
1.Checa Blas Fernando409117Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
2.González Casero Ignacio409075Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
3.Loginova Tatyana1199458Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES

Club Orientación Bidea
1.Canet Teresa434644D-Junior/VeteranasClub Orientación BideaSpainYES
2.Perrochon Forys Françoise1393110D-Junior/VeteranasClub Orientación BideaSpain
3.Quintana ItziarHombres SeniorClub Orientación BideaSpainYES
4.Garmendia AaronHombres SeniorClub Orientación BideaSpain
5.Fuentes CarlosHombres SeniorClub Orientación BideaSpainYES
6.Sánchez Gorroño UnaiHombres Veteranos A (=H35)Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
7.Garcia Lulu1393118Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Club Orientación BideaSpain
8.Castilla Pikaza AsierIniciaciónClub Orientación BideaSpainYES
9.Ramos Iñigo435177OpenClub Orientación BideaSpainYES

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Viel Anita241164Damas SeniorCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
2.Burgos Nacho409074Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
3.Garcia Jose Antonio407427Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
4.Martinez Pablo362145Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES

CODAN
1.Dieguez Luis409099Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)CODANSpainYES

CORZO
1.Alvarez Jimenez Cecilia369416D-Junior/VeteranasCORZOSpain
2.Maestre Rosales UnaiHombres SeniorCORZOSpain
3.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)CORZOSpain
4.Benito Zamora Luis Eduardo1220270Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)CORZOSpain
5.Nanclares Izcara Bernardo1040270Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)CORZOSpain
6.Tristan De La Hoz Pablo362284Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)CORZOSpain
7.Tristan Martinez Pablo362142Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)CORZOSpain
8.Tristan Martinez Elias306322Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)CORZOSpain

E. D. ALCON
1.García Castro Marina1620214Damas SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
2.García Santos María2020146Damas SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
3.Fernandez Gonzalez Isabel899017Damas SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
4.Fraile Tejedor Cristina206234Damas SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
5.De Miguel Martinez Cristina2020143D-Junior/VeteranasE. D. ALCONSpain
6.Gonzalez Martinez Marina2020144D-Junior/VeteranasE. D. ALCONSpain
7.Treceño Boto Santiago899018Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
8.Sanchez Dorado Cosme249799Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
9.García Alvaro David234831Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
10.De Paz Alvarez Manuel1804993Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
11.Gonzalez Barahona Pablo1625625Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
12.Moreno Martin Miguel1599081Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
13.Alvarez Viñuela Jorge1898887Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
14.Fidalgo Casares Dario206352Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
15.Sierra Fernandez Victor340770Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
16.De Paz Diez Mario209981Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
17.Llamazares Gutierrez Diego2020145Hombres JuniorE. D. ALCONSpain
18.Lopez Estapé Pablo242344Hombres SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
19.Saez Alvarez Jose Mª1953232Hombres SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
20.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio411688Hombres SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
21.Peña Perez Sergio1932401Hombres SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
22.Saez Alvarez Samuel1933232Hombres SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
23.Novoa Pascual Diego1666179Hombres SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
24.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio409134Hombres SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
25.Fernandez Bruno Hermes340832Hombres SeniorE. D. ALCONSpain
26.Suarez Alvarez Victor A.352137Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)E. D. ALCONSpain
27.Dominguez Berjón Jose249779Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)E. D. ALCONSpain
28.Llamazares Alvarez Jesus Mª2010858Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)E. D. ALCONSpain
29.Fernandez Callejo Javier350588Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)E. D. ALCONSpain

fcocboy's
1.Rafols Biel781987Hombres Seniorfcocboy'sSpainYES
2.Serrallonga Marc920123Hombres Seniorfcocboy'sSpainYES
3.Serrallonga Anna842248Hombres Seniorfcocboy'sSpainYES
4.Fuster Ludmila240442Hombres Seniorfcocboy'sSpainYES
5.Valledor Annabel691970Hombres Seniorfcocboy'sSpainYES

IMOS
1.Fraile Uxue340756Hombres SeniorIMOSSpain

Imperdible
1.Petraman Estelle244565Damas SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
2.Martin Dani306317Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
3.Blanes Andreu504417Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
4.Nogueira Muela Luis241259Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
5.Mérida Sanchis Juan Manuel887304Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
6.Martin Gomez Raul1223322Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
7.Minguez Viñambres Alberto894792Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
8.Abberraman Elena Nabil306236Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
9.Ruiz De La Herrán Javier2112330Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES
10.García Dengra Ricardo808082Hombres SeniorImperdibleSpainYES

La Brujula
1.Montes García Francisco424867Hombres SeniorLa BrujulaSpainYES
2.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés348149Hombres SeniorLa BrujulaSpainYES
3.Perez Jonay899013Hombres SeniorLa BrujulaSpainYES
4.Franco Pire Luz362118OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
5.García Álvarez Lucía Marina362101OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
6.Javier Elbing Nils424867OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
7.Suarez Zapico Eva341192OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
8.Santos García Benedicto341401OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES

Orientacion Rio Carrion
1.Gutierrez Vega Covadonga1390704Damas SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
2.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698Damas SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
3.Vara Ferrero Montse1603372Damas SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
4.Mañero Javier1390702Hombres SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
5.Martinez Fidalgo Roberto1390703Hombres SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
6.Garcia Crespo Jacinto1390705Hombres SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
7.Mediavilla Ruiz Chema1390697Hombres SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
8.Simón Santamaria Daniel409161Hombres SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
9.Iglesias Santamaría Miguel1603411Hombres SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
10.Ibañez Alcaine Millan1390706Hombres SeniorOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
11.Diaz Lechon Luis Angel1382300Hombres Veteranos B (=H45 y H50)Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
12.Diaz Grajl Jaime1603404IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
13.Grajal Conde Maria Antonia1603408IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
14.Diaz Grajal Maria Victoria1603409IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES

Tjalve
1.Domingo Santos Natalia886614Damas SeniorTjalveSpainYES
2.Gavela Alva362669Damas SeniorTjalveSpainYES
3.Del Campo Blanco Beatriz362131Damas SeniorTjalveSpainYES
4.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406D-Junior/VeteranasTjalveSpainYES
5.Marcos Patricia409127D-Junior/VeteranasTjalveSpainYES
6.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia349463D-Junior/VeteranasTjalveSpainYES
7.Torrejon Cesar886597Hombres SeniorTjalveSpainYES
8.Gil Marcos Eduardo1947557Hombres SeniorTjalveSpainYES
9.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo409229Hombres SeniorTjalveSpainYES
10.Martín Tamayo Juan Carlos409218Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)TjalveSpainYES
11.Aviles Carlos424817Hombres Veteranos A (=H35)TjalveSpainYES

Toledo orientacion
1.Patiño Deniz Carmen887322Damas SeniorToledo orientacionSpainYES