v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
X. Bizkaia Saria - Distancia Larga->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 340)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

D14
1.Alarcon Laura2010440D14Club orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2.Bores Escudero Henar1390716D14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
3.Ortega Ochoa LauraD14C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Azulmendi Spírito LaraD14C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES

D16
1.Sanz Amor Paula403769D16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
2.Cendrero Martínez NeilaD16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Ascacíbar Rodríguez Lydia340751D16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Ramos Hidalgo LaraD16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES

D18
1.Bores Escudero Yara1390708D18Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
2.Serra Ballabriga Amaia340764D18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Cabero Morán Inmaculada241211D18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Ulecia Barrios Miriam240972D18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
5.Velasco Marguerie Laura340720D18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
6.Moldován Claudia427355D18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
7.De Miguel Martinez Cristina2020143D18E. D. ALCONSpain
8.Gonzalez Martinez Marina2020144D18E. D. ALCONSpain

D20
1.Franco Pire Luz362118D20La BrujulaSpainYES
2.Ascacíbar Rodríguez Eugenia427382D20C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Fernandez Gonzalez Isabel899017D20E. D. ALCONSpain
4.García Santos María2020146D20E. D. ALCONSpain

D21
1.Viel Anita241164D21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
2.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.Pons Pérez Amanda1803008D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
4.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
5.Girona Cejudo Sonia409190D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
6.Carrero Montes Patricia349452D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
7.Fuster Ludmila240442D21fcocboy'sSpainYES
8.Aurélie Darmaillacq433306D21brosFrance
9.Marie Peter346765D21brosFrance
10.Gracia Maria502957D21C.E.FARRA-OSpainYES
11.Petraman Estelle244565D21ImperdibleSpainYES
12.Conejo Garrote Laura352191D21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
13.Mínguez Mata Isabel341461D21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
14.Ghanem Valenzuela Rocio424883D21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
15.Gavela Alva362669D21TjalveSpainYES
16.Lopez Vivar Virginia409212D21TjalveSpainYES
17.Domingo Santos Natalia886614D21TjalveSpainYES
18.Del Campo Blanco Beatriz362131D21TjalveSpainYES
19.Patiño Deniz Carmen887322D21Toledo orientacionSpainYES
20.Fraile Tejedor Cristina206234D21E. D. ALCONSpain
21.García Castro Marina1620214D21E. D. ALCONSpain
22.Loginova Tatyana1199458D21Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
23.Mañeru Zunzarren Virginia407467D21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
24.Romero Barrios Violeta435162D21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
25.Klucarovsca MartinaD21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
26.Olsson Alva890831D21Västerås SOKSweden
27.Abalde Vila Araceli340820D21Club A Roelo MontañeirosSpain

D35
1.Quintana ItziarD35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
2.Canet Teresa434644D35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
3.Íñiguez De la Torre Bayo Pilar340799D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
4.Marie Thérèse Terrillon247267D35brosFrance
5.Catherine Martinez227222D35brosFrance
6.Brigitte Adloff433301D35brosFrance
7.Valérie Suertégaray346769D35brosFrance
8.Vara Ferrero Montse1603372D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
9.Nevares Heredia Lourdes1390692D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
10.Gutierrez Vega Covadonga1390704D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
11.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
12.Marcos Patricia409127D35TjalveSpainYES
13.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia349463D35TjalveSpainYES
14.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406D35TjalveSpainYES
15.Diego Díez Susana258030D35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
16.Aristu Martinez Virginia364395D35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES

D45
1.Perrochon Forys Françoise1393110D45Club Orientación BideaSpain
2.Martin Cabria Marisi1390701D45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
3.Mate Raquel249713D45TjalveSpainYES
4.Alvarez Jimenez Cecilia369416D45CORZOSpain
5.Méndez Fernández Pilar206048D45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
6.Benavides Ares Sabina225524D45E. D. ALCONSpain

H14
1.Velez Julio1603352H14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
2.Hernandez Martin Fernando249703H14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
3.Hernandez Martin Jaime429681H14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
4.Morán Callado Sergio427363H14C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
5.Ortega Ochoa RaúlH14C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
6.Alonso Puras GuillermoH14C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
7.Ramírez Sampedro AdriánH14C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
8.Lopez Estapé Pablo242344H14E. D. ALCONSpain
9.Fernandez Bruno Hermes340832H14E. D. ALCONSpain

H16
1.Antruejo Acero Jesús40683H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
2.Perez Gerard1008307H16Club orientació BerguedàSpainYES
3.Prada Aroca Gonzalo424897H16Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
4.Bores Quijano Diego1603335H16Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
5.Delgado Ramos DavidH16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
6.Sierra Fernandez Victor340770H16E. D. ALCONSpain
7.Fidalgo Casares Dario206352H16E. D. ALCONSpain
8.García Alvaro David234831H16E. D. ALCONSpain
9.De Paz Diez Mario209981H16E. D. ALCONSpain

H18
1.Javier Elbing Nils424867H18La BrujulaSpainYES
2.Pivovarov Kirill899019H18Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.Hermida Arias Felipe2010489H18Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
4.Alonso Fernández Enrique 2010490H18Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
5.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163H18Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
6.Pierre Martinez1997313H18brosFrance
7.Tristan De La Hoz Pablo362284H18CORZOSpain
8.Teixeira Luciano Leandro Filipe340705H18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
9.Rodríguez Ripalda Alejandro427347H18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
10.Hernáiz Sánchez Javier341132H18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
11.Llamazares Gutierrez Diego2020145H18E. D. ALCONSpain
12.Sanchez Dorado Cosme249799H18E. D. ALCONSpain

H20
1.Delibes Cabezudo Manuel351952H20Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
2.Ascacíbar Higes Daniel341146H20C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Iranzo Méndez Pablo340774H20C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Treceño Boto Santiago899018H20E. D. ALCONSpain
5.De Paz Alvarez Manuel1804993H20E. D. ALCONSpain
6.Gonzalez Barahona Pablo1625625H20E. D. ALCONSpain
7.Alvarez Viñuela Jorge1898887H20E. D. ALCONSpain
8.Moreno Martin Miguel1599081H20E. D. ALCONSpain
9.Novoa Pascual Diego1666179H20E. D. ALCONSpain
10.Saez Alvarez Jose Mª1953232H20E. D. ALCONSpain

H21
1.Duran DiegoH21Club Orientación BideaSpain
2.Garmendia AaronH21Club Orientación BideaSpain
3.Burgos Nacho409074H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
4.Montes García Francisco424867H21La BrujulaSpainYES
5.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés348149H21La BrujulaSpainYES
6.Sierra Rodríguez Jesús348134H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
7.Tejero Rioseras Alberto 340824H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
8.Jérome Mesplède334487H21brosFrance
9.Mathieu Peter228633H21brosFrance
10.Castellà Daniel1008388H21Club orientació BerguedàSpainYES
11.Alarcon Jaume1008332H21Club orientació BerguedàSpainYES
12.Monzon Espinosa Pablo2010136H21CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
13.Fraile Uxue340756H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
14.Tapiz Alberto362230H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
15.Galarraga Igor349464H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
16.Obeso Gorka349447H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
17.Alguacil Juanan340742H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
18.Castro Manzanares Guillermo341456H21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
19.García Sahagún Miguel Ángel424806H21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
20.Salamanca Farto Carlos258059H21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
21.Laguna Gutiérrez Saúl2010831H21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
22.Iglesias Plaza Daniel361080H21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
23.Osuna Lola Bascon1990099H21CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpainYES
24.Dominguez Angel1390695H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
25.Martinez Fidalgo Roberto1390703H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
26.Estébanez Calleja Aurelio1603379H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
27.Iglesias Santamaría Miguel1603411H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
28.Ibañez Alcaine Millan1390706H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
29.Mañero Javier1390702H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
30.Espinosa Ortega Miguel409018H21TjalveSpainYES
31.Martin Oscar362270H21TjalveSpainYES
32.Maestre Rosales UnaiH21CORZOSpain
33.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar1006427H21C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
34.Saez Alvarez Samuel1933232H21E. D. ALCONSpain
35.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio409134H21E. D. ALCONSpain
36.Dominguez Berjón Jose249779H21E. D. ALCONSpain
37.Peña Perez Sergio1932401H21E. D. ALCONSpain
38.Maeztu Ugarte Ruben2020234H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
39.Chang Haisul C Y2020248H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
40.Abril Collderram Saül886800H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
41.García Valentín Nacho435202H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
42.Imaz Lamberto David435156H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
43.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
44.Iborra Martínez Miguel435205H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
45.Martin Victor424807H21C.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
46.Gurucharri David1393344H21C.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
47.García García ÁngelH21ALCORSpain

H-AK
1.Fustero Victor2010517H-AKCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
2.Jimeno Largo Pablo2010177H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.Velasco Espino David 2010192H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
4.Lison Turpin Jesús362272H-AKClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
5.Llamazares Alvarez Jesus Mª2010858H-AKE. D. ALCONSpain
6.Vara Salvador Igor407423H-AKClub Orientación ArabaSpainYES

HE
1.Perez Jonay899013HELa BrujulaSpainYES
2.Tejero Rioseras Diego216375HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.Isla Zorita Daniel 1902192HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
4.Frontela Mucientes Ángel 1999666HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
5.Rafols Biel781987HEfcocboy'sSpainYES
6.Serrallonga Anna842248HEfcocboy'sSpainYES
7.Serrallonga Marc920123HEfcocboy'sSpainYES
8.Valledor Annable691970HEfcocboy'sSpainYES
9.Aubets Ramon1008337HEClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
10.Borislavov Yulian2010178HEOrientagetafeSpainYES
11.Martin Gomez Raul1223322HEImperdibleSpainYES
12.Minguez Viñambres Alberto894792HEImperdibleSpainYES
13.Nogueira Muela Luis241259HEImperdibleSpainYES
14.Martin Dani997953HEImperdibleSpainYES
15.Mérida Sanchis Juan Manuel887304HEImperdibleSpainYES
16.Abberraman Elena Nabil306236HEImperdibleSpainYES
17.Ruiz De La Herrán Javier2112330HEImperdibleSpainYES
18.García Dengra Ricardo808082HEImperdibleSpainYES
19.Blanes Andreu504417HEImperdibleSpainYES
20.Bedos Lluis792305HExinoxano SpainYES
21.Conejo Garrote Alberto352140HEClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
22.Salamanca Farto Mario352197HEClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
23.Castro Martinez Jose Luis424871HEClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
24.Garrido Yustos Julio César2010843HEClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
25.Garcia Crespo Jacinto1390705HEOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
26.Simón Santamaria Daniel409161HEOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
27.Mediavilla Ruiz Chema1390697HEOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
28.Torrejon Cesar886597HETjalveSpainYES
29.Gil Marcos Eduardo1947557HETjalveSpainYES
30.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo409229HETjalveSpainYES
31.Martín Tamayo Juan Carlos409218HETjalveSpainYES
32.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011HECORZOSpain
33.Benito Zamora Luis Eduardo1220270HECORZOSpain
34.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio411688HEE. D. ALCONSpain
35.González Casero Ignacio409075HEClub Orientación ArabaSpainYES
36.Collon Eric409213HEC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
37.Urquizu Barasoain Jorge409144HEC.D. NAVARRASpainYES

H35
1.Sánchez Gorroño UnaiH35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
2.Ramos Iñigo435177H35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
3.Fuentes CarlosH35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
4.Ferreiro CarlosH35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
5.Garcia Jose Antonio407427H35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
6.Martinez Pablo362145H35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
7.Santos García Benedicto341401H35La BrujulaSpainYES
8.Valentín Fernández Raúl1050672H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
9.Baciero González Oscar 256169H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
10.Briso-Montiano Morales Julio251944H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
11.Miera Salazar Tomás 1070368H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
12.Francois Martinez1621960H35brosFrance
13.Romero Monis Rafa349410H35Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpain
14.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio362212H35Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
15.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010482H35Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
16.Galán Hernández Santiago249193H35Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
17.Gómez Fuentes Carlos351998H35Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
18.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier352192H35Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
19.Alonso Toribio Carlos Javier1390710H35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
20.Dujo Acero Jose Luis M.1390717H35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
21.Aviles Carlos424817H35TjalveSpainYES
22.Nanclares Izcara Bernardo1040270H35CORZOSpain
23.Fernandez Callejo Javier350588H35E. D. ALCONSpain
24.Suarez Alvarez Victor A.352137H35E. D. ALCONSpain
25.Ruiz Sanz JavierH35Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
26.Arana Beobide Josu409036H35Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
27.Checa Blas Fernando409117H35Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
28.Nuin Gurbindo Carlos364391H35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
29.Del Río Mayayo Pablo364385H35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
30.Landaarroitajauregi Casado Oscar409230H35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES

H45
1.Puebla Gutiérrez José Ignacio306338H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
2.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando 1271250H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.Sánchez Toquero José Luis403783H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
4.Pierre Dayon1390585H45brosFrance
5.Garrido Izquierdo Julio César2010844H45Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
6.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565H45Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
7.Iglesias Huertos Francisco424821H45Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
8.Velez Jose Luis1603356H45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
9.Miguel Aguado Alfredo1390691H45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
10.Bores Calle Nicolas1390707H45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
11.Perez Toquero Jose Mª2010855H45TjalveSpainYES
12.Rodríguez Corral Justo Pablo206008H45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
13.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador243031H45E. D. ALCONSpain
14.Pérez De Colosía Zuil Fernando240918H45Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
15.Cantera Varga Juan Carlos409165H45Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
16.Quintana Diaz De Cerio Patxi364373H45C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
17.Fabo Indurain José Antonio261598H45C.D. NAVARRASpainYES

Iniciación
1.Lejonagoitia Zabala IñigoIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Lejonagoitia Jose LuisIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Lejonagoitia Bustamante MariaIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Ugarte ArkaitzIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Pinilla PilarIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Arce NagoreIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Dueñas Urcelay LoreaIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Gandiaga LourdesIniciaciónIndividuals/No club
9.Martinez SusanaIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
10.Dary Tara LynnIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
11.Castilla Pikaza AsierIniciaciónClub Orientación BideaSpainYES
12.Muñoz Toresano Mari Cruz2010481IniciaciónClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
13.Grajal Conde Maria Antonia1603408IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
14.Alonso Olmo Yordanos1603334IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
15.Diaz Grajl Jaime1603404IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
16.Diaz Grajal Maria Victoria1603409IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
17.Velez Muñoz Nicolas1603413IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
18.Miguel Nevares Daniel1603400IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
19.Martin Fernandez Alonso1603361IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
20.Martin Fernandez Gonzalo1603357IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
21.Aguado Roldan Beatriz1603391IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
22.Aviles MateoIniciaciónTjalveSpainYES
23.Martin JuliaIniciaciónTjalveSpainYES
24.Urquizu Diego Aimar434646IniciaciónC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
25.Peña Elisa362201IniciaciónC.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
26.Rivero IosuneIniciaciónC.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
27.Agirrebengoa AnerIniciaciónC.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES

Open
1.Solis Barral JosuneOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Rodriguez Iglesias Roberto OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Acha Garay Jose Luis OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Marín Sanchez Iván OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Fernandez Aparicio Luis Carlos OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Orruño Lozano Miguel Angel OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Perez JoseOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Menendez Caballero AmaiaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
9.Martinez Muñoz Enrique OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
10.Pildain AsierOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
11.Azparren ArantzaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
12.Rodriguez RicardoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
13.Pikaza Diaz De Lezana Amaia409208OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
14.Merodio EduardoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
15.Monasterio Campillo MikelOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
16.Marañón Astigarraga ÓscarOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
17.Hernández Martín Víctor ManuelOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
18.Pildain UnaiOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
19.Sanchez Bocanegra Tamara OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
20.Pallares Delgado AlexanderOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
21.Buitrago Miranda Genner AlonzoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
22.Bravo Sampedro MarisaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
23.De La Hera TeresaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
24.Esquibel MaiderOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
25.Ballesteros GaizkaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
26.Ballesteros Jose AntonioOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
27.Mendez DavidOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
28.Telleria GurutzeOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
29.Villaverde López HugoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
30.Isla KarlosOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
31.Sobrado RobertoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
32.Guzman JuananOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
33.Iglesias Perez MaribelOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
34.Lopez De Vicuña AlvaroOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
35.Calero Iglesias LeireOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
36.Serrano Lasa AsierOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
37.Serrano IñakiOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
38.Garate Josu2020140OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
39.Val Joxe MarianoOpenClub Orientación BideaSpainYES
40.García Álvarez Lucía Marina362101OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
41.Suarez Zapico Eva341192OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
42.Hernanz Moral Carmen249714OpenClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
43.Salada Vanessa1601937OpenClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
44.Castellà Jordi1601930OpenClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
45.Etxebeste AmaiaOpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
46.Zelarain Genua Pablo349419OpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpain
47.García Fernández Laura340750OpenClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
48.Laguna Plaza Ricardo209900OpenClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
49.Gonzalez Mijo Pablo1603362OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
50.Mayordomo Saldaña Cristina1603414OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
51.Bores Calle Tomas1603332OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
52.Blanco Alvarez LoidaOpenCORZOSpain
53.Peñalba Martinez Rosario403388OpenCORZOSpain
54.Zunzarren Iñigo206368OpenC.D. NAVARRASpainYES

H50
1.Garcia Lulu1393118H50Club Orientación BideaSpain
2.Dieguez Luis409099H50CODANSpainYES
3.Williams Kean430577H50CascadeUnited States
4.Arza Martín Juan José206232H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
5.Galván Mangas José María 40631H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
6.Alain Lavielle34533H50brosFrance
7.Castro Bobillo Carlos2010847H50Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
8.Sánchez Herrero Jesús352194H50Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
9.Diaz Lechon Luis Angel1382300H50Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
10.Hernandez Perezagua Fernando1390699H50Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
11.Tristan Martinez Pablo362142H50CORZOSpain
12.Tristan Martinez Elias306322H50CORZOSpain
13.Kotuzyak Vasyl242484H50C.D. NAVARRASpainYES