v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
X. Bizkaia Saria - Distancia Larga->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 340)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Martinez SusanaIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Gandiaga LourdesIniciaciónIndividuals/No club
3.Arce NagoreIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Pinilla PilarIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Ugarte ArkaitzIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Dueñas Urcelay LoreaIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Lejonagoitia Zabala IñigoIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Dary Tara LynnIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
9.Lejonagoitia Jose LuisIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
10.Lejonagoitia Bustamante MariaIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
11.Pikaza Diaz De Lezana Amaia409208OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
12.Pildain UnaiOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
13.Marañón Astigarraga ÓscarOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
14.Hernández Martín Víctor ManuelOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
15.Sanchez Bocanegra Tamara OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
16.Pallares Delgado AlexanderOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
17.Perez JoseOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
18.Pildain AsierOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
19.Solis Barral JosuneOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
20.Rodriguez Iglesias Roberto OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
21.Acha Garay Jose Luis OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
22.Marín Sanchez Iván OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
23.Menendez Caballero AmaiaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
24.Martinez Muñoz Enrique OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
25.Fernandez Aparicio Luis Carlos OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
26.Orruño Lozano Miguel Angel OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
27.Rodriguez RicardoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
28.Azparren ArantzaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
29.Isla KarlosOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
30.Bravo Sampedro MarisaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
31.Merodio EduardoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
32.Monasterio Campillo MikelOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
33.Buitrago Miranda Genner AlonzoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
34.Ballesteros GaizkaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
35.Ballesteros Jose AntonioOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
36.Mendez DavidOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
37.Telleria GurutzeOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
38.Sobrado RobertoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
39.Guzman JuananOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
40.De La Hera TeresaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
41.Esquibel MaiderOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
42.Lopez De Vicuña AlvaroOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
43.Villaverde López HugoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
44.Calero Iglesias LeireOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
45.Serrano Lasa AsierOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
46.Garate Josu2020140OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
47.Iglesias Perez MaribelOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
48.Serrano IñakiOpenIndividuals/No clubYES

ALCOR
1.García García ÁngelH21ALCORSpain

bros
1.Aurélie Darmaillacq433306D21brosFrance
2.Marie Peter346765D21brosFrance
3.Brigitte Adloff433301D35brosFrance
4.Valérie Suertégaray346769D35brosFrance
5.Marie Thérèse Terrillon247267D35brosFrance
6.Catherine Martinez227222D35brosFrance
7.Pierre Martinez1997313H18brosFrance
8.Jérome Mesplède334487H21brosFrance
9.Mathieu Peter228633H21brosFrance
10.Francois Martinez1621960H35brosFrance
11.Pierre Dayon1390585H45brosFrance
12.Alain Lavielle34533H50brosFrance

C.D. De Norte a Sur
1.Martin Victor424807H21C.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
2.Gurucharri David1393344H21C.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
3.Agirrebengoa AnerIniciaciónC.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
4.Peña Elisa362201IniciaciónC.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
5.Rivero IosuneIniciaciónC.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES

C.D. NAVARRA
1.Mañeru Zunzarren Virginia407467D21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
2.Romero Barrios Violeta435162D21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
3.Klucarovsca MartinaD21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
4.Diego Díez Susana258030D35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
5.Aristu Martinez Virginia364395D35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
6.Maeztu Ugarte Ruben2020234H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
7.Chang Haisul C Y2020248H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
8.Imaz Lamberto David435156H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
9.Abril Collderram Saül886800H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
10.García Valentín Nacho435202H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
11.Iborra Martínez Miguel435205H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
12.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
13.Nuin Gurbindo Carlos364391H35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
14.Del Río Mayayo Pablo364385H35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
15.Landaarroitajauregi Casado Oscar409230H35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
16.Quintana Diaz De Cerio Patxi364373H45C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
17.Fabo Indurain José Antonio261598H45C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
18.Kotuzyak Vasyl242484H50C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
19.Urquizu Barasoain Jorge409144HEC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
20.Collon Eric409213HEC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
21.Urquizu Diego Aimar434646IniciaciónC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
22.Zunzarren Iñigo206368OpenC.D. NAVARRASpainYES

C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación
1.Azulmendi Spírito LaraD14C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
2.Ortega Ochoa LauraD14C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Cendrero Martínez NeilaD16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
4.Ascacíbar Rodríguez Lydia340751D16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
5.Ramos Hidalgo LaraD16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
6.Ulecia Barrios Miriam240972D18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
7.Velasco Marguerie Laura340720D18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
8.Moldován Claudia427355D18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
9.Serra Ballabriga Amaia340764D18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
10.Cabero Morán Inmaculada241211D18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
11.Ascacíbar Rodríguez Eugenia427382D20C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
12.Méndez Fernández Pilar206048D45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
13.Morán Callado Sergio427363H14C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
14.Ortega Ochoa RaúlH14C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
15.Alonso Puras GuillermoH14C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
16.Ramírez Sampedro AdriánH14C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
17.Delgado Ramos DavidH16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
18.Teixeira Luciano Leandro Filipe340705H18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
19.Rodríguez Ripalda Alejandro427347H18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
20.Hernáiz Sánchez Javier341132H18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
21.Iranzo Méndez Pablo340774H20C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
22.Ascacíbar Higes Daniel341146H20C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
23.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar1006427H21C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
24.Rodríguez Corral Justo Pablo206008H45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES

C.E.FARRA-O
1.Gracia Maria502957D21C.E.FARRA-OSpainYES

Cascade
1.Williams Kean430577H50CascadeUnited States

Club A Roelo Montañeiros
1.Abalde Vila Araceli340820D21Club A Roelo MontañeirosSpain

CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVA
1.Osuna Lola Bascon1990099H21CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpainYES

Club de Orientación Valladolid
1.Sanz Amor Paula403769D16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
2.Girona Cejudo Sonia409190D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
3.Carrero Montes Patricia349452D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
4.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
5.Pons Pérez Amanda1803008D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
6.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
7.Íñiguez De la Torre Bayo Pilar340799D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
8.Antruejo Acero Jesús40683H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
9.Hermida Arias Felipe2010489H18Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
10.Alonso Fernández Enrique 2010490H18Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
11.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163H18Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
12.Pivovarov Kirill899019H18Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
13.Tejero Rioseras Alberto 340824H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
14.Sierra Rodríguez Jesús348134H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
15.Miera Salazar Tomás 1070368H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
16.Valentín Fernández Raúl1050672H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
17.Baciero González Oscar 256169H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
18.Briso-Montiano Morales Julio251944H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
19.Puebla Gutiérrez José Ignacio306338H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
20.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando 1271250H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
21.Sánchez Toquero José Luis403783H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
22.Galván Mangas José María 40631H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
23.Arza Martín Juan José206232H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
24.Jimeno Largo Pablo2010177H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
25.Velasco Espino David 2010192H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
26.Tejero Rioseras Diego216375HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
27.Isla Zorita Daniel 1902192HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
28.Frontela Mucientes Ángel 1999666HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
29.Hernanz Moral Carmen249714OpenClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES

Club deportivo portillo
1.Mínguez Mata Isabel341461D21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
2.Ghanem Valenzuela Rocio424883D21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
3.Conejo Garrote Laura352191D21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
4.Prada Aroca Gonzalo424897H16Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
5.Delibes Cabezudo Manuel351952H20Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
6.Iglesias Plaza Daniel361080H21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
7.Castro Manzanares Guillermo341456H21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
8.García Sahagún Miguel Ángel424806H21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
9.Salamanca Farto Carlos258059H21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
10.Laguna Gutiérrez Saúl2010831H21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
11.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio362212H35Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
12.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010482H35Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
13.Galán Hernández Santiago249193H35Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
14.Gómez Fuentes Carlos351998H35Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
15.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier352192H35Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
16.Iglesias Huertos Francisco424821H45Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
17.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565H45Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
18.Garrido Izquierdo Julio César2010844H45Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
19.Castro Bobillo Carlos2010847H50Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
20.Sánchez Herrero Jesús352194H50Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
21.Lison Turpin Jesús362272H-AKClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
22.Conejo Garrote Alberto352140HEClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
23.Castro Martinez Jose Luis424871HEClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
24.Salamanca Farto Mario352197HEClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
25.Garrido Yustos Julio César2010843HEClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
26.Muñoz Toresano Mari Cruz2010481IniciaciónClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
27.Laguna Plaza Ricardo209900OpenClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
28.García Fernández Laura340750OpenClub deportivo portilloSpainYES

CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN
1.Monzon Espinosa Pablo2010136H21CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES

Club orientació Berguedà
1.Alarcon Laura2010440D14Club orientació BerguedàSpainYES
2.Perez Gerard1008307H16Club orientació BerguedàSpainYES
3.Alarcon Jaume1008332H21Club orientació BerguedàSpainYES
4.Castellà Daniel1008388H21Club orientació BerguedàSpainYES
5.Aubets Ramon1008337HEClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
6.Salada Vanessa1601937OpenClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
7.Castellà Jordi1601930OpenClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES

Club Orientación Araba
1.Loginova Tatyana1199458D21Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
2.Arana Beobide Josu409036H35Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
3.Ruiz Sanz JavierH35Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
4.Checa Blas Fernando409117H35Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
5.Cantera Varga Juan Carlos409165H45Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
6.Pérez De Colosía Zuil Fernando240918H45Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
7.Vara Salvador Igor407423H-AKClub Orientación ArabaSpainYES
8.González Casero Ignacio409075HEClub Orientación ArabaSpainYES

Club Orientación Bidea
1.Quintana ItziarD35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
2.Canet Teresa434644D35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
3.Perrochon Forys Françoise1393110D45Club Orientación BideaSpain
4.Duran DiegoH21Club Orientación BideaSpain
5.Garmendia AaronH21Club Orientación BideaSpain
6.Fuentes CarlosH35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
7.Ferreiro CarlosH35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
8.Ramos Iñigo435177H35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
9.Sánchez Gorroño UnaiH35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
10.Garcia Lulu1393118H50Club Orientación BideaSpain
11.Castilla Pikaza AsierIniciaciónClub Orientación BideaSpainYES
12.Val Joxe MarianoOpenClub Orientación BideaSpainYES

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Viel Anita241164D21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
2.Burgos Nacho409074H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
3.Garcia Jose Antonio407427H35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
4.Martinez Pablo362145H35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
5.Fustero Victor2010517H-AKCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES

CODAN
1.Dieguez Luis409099H50CODANSpainYES

CORZO
1.Alvarez Jimenez Cecilia369416D45CORZOSpain
2.Tristan De La Hoz Pablo362284H18CORZOSpain
3.Maestre Rosales UnaiH21CORZOSpain
4.Nanclares Izcara Bernardo1040270H35CORZOSpain
5.Tristan Martinez Elias306322H50CORZOSpain
6.Tristan Martinez Pablo362142H50CORZOSpain
7.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011HECORZOSpain
8.Benito Zamora Luis Eduardo1220270HECORZOSpain
9.Blanco Alvarez LoidaOpenCORZOSpain
10.Peñalba Martinez Rosario403388OpenCORZOSpain

E. D. ALCON
1.De Miguel Martinez Cristina2020143D18E. D. ALCONSpain
2.Gonzalez Martinez Marina2020144D18E. D. ALCONSpain
3.Fernandez Gonzalez Isabel899017D20E. D. ALCONSpain
4.García Santos María2020146D20E. D. ALCONSpain
5.Fraile Tejedor Cristina206234D21E. D. ALCONSpain
6.García Castro Marina1620214D21E. D. ALCONSpain
7.Benavides Ares Sabina225524D45E. D. ALCONSpain
8.Lopez Estapé Pablo242344H14E. D. ALCONSpain
9.Fernandez Bruno Hermes340832H14E. D. ALCONSpain
10.De Paz Diez Mario209981H16E. D. ALCONSpain
11.Fidalgo Casares Dario206352H16E. D. ALCONSpain
12.Sierra Fernandez Victor340770H16E. D. ALCONSpain
13.García Alvaro David234831H16E. D. ALCONSpain
14.Llamazares Gutierrez Diego2020145H18E. D. ALCONSpain
15.Sanchez Dorado Cosme249799H18E. D. ALCONSpain
16.Treceño Boto Santiago899018H20E. D. ALCONSpain
17.Gonzalez Barahona Pablo1625625H20E. D. ALCONSpain
18.Moreno Martin Miguel1599081H20E. D. ALCONSpain
19.Novoa Pascual Diego1666179H20E. D. ALCONSpain
20.Saez Alvarez Jose Mª1953232H20E. D. ALCONSpain
21.Alvarez Viñuela Jorge1898887H20E. D. ALCONSpain
22.De Paz Alvarez Manuel1804993H20E. D. ALCONSpain
23.Dominguez Berjón Jose249779H21E. D. ALCONSpain
24.Peña Perez Sergio1932401H21E. D. ALCONSpain
25.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio409134H21E. D. ALCONSpain
26.Saez Alvarez Samuel1933232H21E. D. ALCONSpain
27.Suarez Alvarez Victor A.352137H35E. D. ALCONSpain
28.Fernandez Callejo Javier350588H35E. D. ALCONSpain
29.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador243031H45E. D. ALCONSpain
30.Llamazares Alvarez Jesus Mª2010858H-AKE. D. ALCONSpain
31.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio411688HEE. D. ALCONSpain

fcocboy's
1.Fuster Ludmila240442D21fcocboy'sSpainYES
2.Rafols Biel781987HEfcocboy'sSpainYES
3.Serrallonga Anna842248HEfcocboy'sSpainYES
4.Serrallonga Marc920123HEfcocboy'sSpainYES
5.Valledor Annable691970HEfcocboy'sSpainYES

Imperdible
1.Petraman Estelle244565D21ImperdibleSpainYES
2.Martin Gomez Raul1223322HEImperdibleSpainYES
3.Minguez Viñambres Alberto894792HEImperdibleSpainYES
4.Nogueira Muela Luis241259HEImperdibleSpainYES
5.Martin Dani997953HEImperdibleSpainYES
6.Mérida Sanchis Juan Manuel887304HEImperdibleSpainYES
7.Abberraman Elena Nabil306236HEImperdibleSpainYES
8.Ruiz De La Herrán Javier2112330HEImperdibleSpainYES
9.García Dengra Ricardo808082HEImperdibleSpainYES
10.Blanes Andreu504417HEImperdibleSpainYES

Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio Saila
1.Fraile Uxue340756H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
2.Tapiz Alberto362230H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
3.Galarraga Igor349464H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
4.Alguacil Juanan340742H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
5.Obeso Gorka349447H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
6.Romero Monis Rafa349410H35Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpain
7.Zelarain Genua Pablo349419OpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpain
8.Etxebeste AmaiaOpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES

La Brujula
1.Franco Pire Luz362118D20La BrujulaSpainYES
2.Javier Elbing Nils424867H18La BrujulaSpainYES
3.Montes García Francisco424867H21La BrujulaSpainYES
4.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés348149H21La BrujulaSpainYES
5.Santos García Benedicto341401H35La BrujulaSpainYES
6.Perez Jonay899013HELa BrujulaSpainYES
7.García Álvarez Lucía Marina362101OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
8.Suarez Zapico Eva341192OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES

Orientacion Rio Carrion
1.Bores Escudero Henar1390716D14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
2.Bores Escudero Yara1390708D18Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
3.Vara Ferrero Montse1603372D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
4.Nevares Heredia Lourdes1390692D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
5.Gutierrez Vega Covadonga1390704D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
6.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
7.Martin Cabria Marisi1390701D45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
8.Hernandez Martin Jaime429681H14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
9.Hernandez Martin Fernando249703H14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
10.Velez Julio1603352H14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
11.Bores Quijano Diego1603335H16Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
12.Mañero Javier1390702H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
13.Dominguez Angel1390695H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
14.Estébanez Calleja Aurelio1603379H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
15.Martinez Fidalgo Roberto1390703H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
16.Ibañez Alcaine Millan1390706H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
17.Iglesias Santamaría Miguel1603411H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
18.Dujo Acero Jose Luis M.1390717H35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
19.Alonso Toribio Carlos Javier1390710H35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
20.Velez Jose Luis1603356H45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
21.Bores Calle Nicolas1390707H45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
22.Miguel Aguado Alfredo1390691H45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
23.Hernandez Perezagua Fernando1390699H50Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
24.Diaz Lechon Luis Angel1382300H50Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
25.Simón Santamaria Daniel409161HEOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
26.Mediavilla Ruiz Chema1390697HEOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
27.Garcia Crespo Jacinto1390705HEOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
28.Martin Fernandez Alonso1603361IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
29.Diaz Grajl Jaime1603404IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
30.Diaz Grajal Maria Victoria1603409IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
31.Aguado Roldan Beatriz1603391IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
32.Alonso Olmo Yordanos1603334IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
33.Velez Muñoz Nicolas1603413IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
34.Miguel Nevares Daniel1603400IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
35.Grajal Conde Maria Antonia1603408IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
36.Martin Fernandez Gonzalo1603357IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
37.Mayordomo Saldaña Cristina1603414OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
38.Bores Calle Tomas1603332OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
39.Gonzalez Mijo Pablo1603362OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES

Orientagetafe
1.Borislavov Yulian2010178HEOrientagetafeSpainYES

Tjalve
1.Domingo Santos Natalia886614D21TjalveSpainYES
2.Del Campo Blanco Beatriz362131D21TjalveSpainYES
3.Gavela Alva362669D21TjalveSpainYES
4.Lopez Vivar Virginia409212D21TjalveSpainYES
5.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406D35TjalveSpainYES
6.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia349463D35TjalveSpainYES
7.Marcos Patricia409127D35TjalveSpainYES
8.Mate Raquel249713D45TjalveSpainYES
9.Martin Oscar362270H21TjalveSpainYES
10.Espinosa Ortega Miguel409018H21TjalveSpainYES
11.Aviles Carlos424817H35TjalveSpainYES
12.Perez Toquero Jose Mª2010855H45TjalveSpainYES
13.Torrejon Cesar886597HETjalveSpainYES
14.Gil Marcos Eduardo1947557HETjalveSpainYES
15.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo409229HETjalveSpainYES
16.Martín Tamayo Juan Carlos409218HETjalveSpainYES
17.Martin JuliaIniciaciónTjalveSpainYES
18.Aviles MateoIniciaciónTjalveSpainYES

Toledo orientacion
1.Patiño Deniz Carmen887322D21Toledo orientacionSpainYES

Västerås SOK
1.Olsson Alva890831D21Västerås SOKSweden

xinoxano
1.Bedos Lluis792305HExinoxano SpainYES