v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
X. Bizkaia Saria - Distancia Larga->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 340)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Gandiaga LourdesIniciaciónIndividuals/No club
2.Martinez SusanaIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Pinilla PilarIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Arce NagoreIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Ugarte ArkaitzIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Dueñas Urcelay LoreaIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Lejonagoitia Jose LuisIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Lejonagoitia Bustamante MariaIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
9.Lejonagoitia Zabala IñigoIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
10.Dary Tara LynnIniciaciónIndividuals/No clubYES
11.Solis Barral JosuneOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
12.Rodriguez Iglesias Roberto OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
13.Acha Garay Jose Luis OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
14.Marín Sanchez Iván OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
15.Fernandez Aparicio Luis Carlos OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
16.Orruño Lozano Miguel Angel OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
17.Perez JoseOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
18.Pildain AsierOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
19.Azparren ArantzaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
20.Menendez Caballero AmaiaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
21.Martinez Muñoz Enrique OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
22.Sanchez Bocanegra Tamara OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
23.Pallares Delgado AlexanderOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
24.Rodriguez RicardoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
25.Pikaza Diaz De Lezana Amaia409208OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
26.Pildain UnaiOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
27.Marañón Astigarraga ÓscarOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
28.Hernández Martín Víctor ManuelOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
29.Isla KarlosOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
30.Mendez DavidOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
31.Telleria GurutzeOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
32.Merodio EduardoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
33.Monasterio Campillo MikelOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
34.Buitrago Miranda Genner AlonzoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
35.Sobrado RobertoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
36.Guzman JuananOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
37.De La Hera TeresaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
38.Esquibel MaiderOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
39.Ballesteros GaizkaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
40.Ballesteros Jose AntonioOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
41.Bravo Sampedro MarisaOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
42.Villaverde López HugoOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
43.Lopez De Vicuña AlvaroOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
44.Calero Iglesias LeireOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
45.Serrano Lasa AsierOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
46.Garate Josu2020140OpenIndividuals/No clubYES
47.Serrano IñakiOpenIndividuals/No clubYES
48.Iglesias Perez MaribelOpenIndividuals/No clubYES

France
1.Aurélie Darmaillacq433306D21brosFrance
2.Marie Peter346765D21brosFrance
3.Marie Thérèse Terrillon247267D35brosFrance
4.Catherine Martinez227222D35brosFrance
5.Valérie Suertégaray346769D35brosFrance
6.Brigitte Adloff433301D35brosFrance
7.Pierre Martinez1997313H18brosFrance
8.Jérome Mesplède334487H21brosFrance
9.Mathieu Peter228633H21brosFrance
10.Francois Martinez1621960H35brosFrance
11.Pierre Dayon1390585H45brosFrance
12.Alain Lavielle34533H50brosFrance

Spain
1.Quintana ItziarD35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
2.Canet Teresa434644D35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
3.Perrochon Forys Françoise1393110D45Club Orientación BideaSpain
4.Duran DiegoH21Club Orientación BideaSpain
5.Garmendia AaronH21Club Orientación BideaSpain
6.Ramos Iñigo435177H35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
7.Fuentes CarlosH35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
8.Ferreiro CarlosH35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
9.Sánchez Gorroño UnaiH35Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
10.Castilla Pikaza AsierIniciaciónClub Orientación BideaSpainYES
11.Val Joxe MarianoOpenClub Orientación BideaSpainYES
12.Garcia Lulu1393118H50Club Orientación BideaSpain
13.Dieguez Luis409099H50CODANSpainYES
14.Viel Anita241164D21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
15.Burgos Nacho409074H21CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
16.Garcia Jose Antonio407427H35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
17.Martinez Pablo362145H35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
18.Fustero Victor2010517H-AKCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
19.Franco Pire Luz362118D20La BrujulaSpainYES
20.Javier Elbing Nils424867H18La BrujulaSpainYES
21.Del Bustio Díaz Andrés348149H21La BrujulaSpainYES
22.Montes García Francisco424867H21La BrujulaSpainYES
23.Perez Jonay899013HELa BrujulaSpainYES
24.Santos García Benedicto341401H35La BrujulaSpainYES
25.García Álvarez Lucía Marina362101OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
26.Suarez Zapico Eva341192OpenLa BrujulaSpainYES
27.Sanz Amor Paula403769D16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
28.Girona Cejudo Sonia409190D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
29.Sanz Salamanca Gloria362655D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
30.Pons Pérez Amanda1803008D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
31.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
32.Carrero Montes Patricia349452D21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
33.Íñiguez De la Torre Bayo Pilar340799D35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
34.Antruejo Acero Jesús40683H16Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
35.Pivovarov Kirill899019H18Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
36.Hermida Arias Felipe2010489H18Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
37.Alonso Fernández Enrique 2010490H18Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
38.Lázaro De Juan Diego2010163H18Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
39.Tejero Rioseras Alberto 340824H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
40.Sierra Rodríguez Jesús348134H21Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
41.Tejero Rioseras Diego216375HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
42.Isla Zorita Daniel 1902192HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
43.Frontela Mucientes Ángel 1999666HEClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
44.Miera Salazar Tomás 1070368H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
45.Valentín Fernández Raúl1050672H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
46.Baciero González Oscar 256169H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
47.Briso-Montiano Morales Julio251944H35Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
48.Puebla Gutiérrez José Ignacio306338H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
49.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando 1271250H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
50.Sánchez Toquero José Luis403783H45Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
51.Hernanz Moral Carmen249714OpenClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
52.Galván Mangas José María 40631H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
53.Arza Martín Juan José206232H50Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain
54.Jimeno Largo Pablo2010177H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
55.Velasco Espino David 2010192H-AKClub de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES
56.Fuster Ludmila240442D21fcocboy'sSpainYES
57.Valledor Annable691970HEfcocboy'sSpainYES
58.Rafols Biel781987HEfcocboy'sSpainYES
59.Serrallonga Anna842248HEfcocboy'sSpainYES
60.Serrallonga Marc920123HEfcocboy'sSpainYES
61.Alarcon Laura2010440D14Club orientació BerguedàSpainYES
62.Perez Gerard1008307H16Club orientació BerguedàSpainYES
63.Castellà Daniel1008388H21Club orientació BerguedàSpainYES
64.Alarcon Jaume1008332H21Club orientació BerguedàSpainYES
65.Aubets Ramon1008337HEClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
66.Castellà Jordi1601930OpenClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
67.Salada Vanessa1601937OpenClub orientació BerguedàSpainYES
68.Gracia Maria502957D21C.E.FARRA-OSpainYES
69.Borislavov Yulian2010178HEOrientagetafeSpainYES
70.Petraman Estelle244565D21ImperdibleSpainYES
71.Martin Gomez Raul1223322HEImperdibleSpainYES
72.Minguez Viñambres Alberto894792HEImperdibleSpainYES
73.Nogueira Muela Luis241259HEImperdibleSpainYES
74.Martin Dani997953HEImperdibleSpainYES
75.Mérida Sanchis Juan Manuel887304HEImperdibleSpainYES
76.Blanes Andreu504417HEImperdibleSpainYES
77.Abberraman Elena Nabil306236HEImperdibleSpainYES
78.Ruiz De La Herrán Javier2112330HEImperdibleSpainYES
79.García Dengra Ricardo808082HEImperdibleSpainYES
80.Monzon Espinosa Pablo2010136H21CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
81.Fraile Uxue340756H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
82.Tapiz Alberto362230H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
83.Galarraga Igor349464H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
84.Alguacil Juanan340742H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
85.Obeso Gorka349447H21Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
86.Romero Monis Rafa349410H35Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpain
87.Zelarain Genua Pablo349419OpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpain
88.Etxebeste AmaiaOpenIrungo Mendizaleak Orientazio SailaSpainYES
89.Bedos Lluis792305HExinoxano SpainYES
90.Mínguez Mata Isabel341461D21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
91.Ghanem Valenzuela Rocio424883D21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
92.Conejo Garrote Laura352191D21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
93.Prada Aroca Gonzalo424897H16Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
94.Delibes Cabezudo Manuel351952H20Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
95.Iglesias Plaza Daniel361080H21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
96.Salamanca Farto Carlos258059H21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
97.Laguna Gutiérrez Saúl2010831H21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
98.García Sahagún Miguel Ángel424806H21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
99.Castro Manzanares Guillermo341456H21Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
100.Salamanca Farto Mario352197HEClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
101.Garrido Yustos Julio César2010843HEClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
102.Castro Martinez Jose Luis424871HEClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
103.Conejo Garrote Alberto352140HEClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
104.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier352192H35Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
105.Prieto Charro Jose Antonio362212H35Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
106.Mangas Cuadrado Miguel2010482H35Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
107.Galán Hernández Santiago249193H35Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
108.Gómez Fuentes Carlos351998H35Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
109.Garrido Izquierdo Julio César2010844H45Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
110.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565H45Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
111.Iglesias Huertos Francisco424821H45Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
112.Muñoz Toresano Mari Cruz2010481IniciaciónClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
113.Laguna Plaza Ricardo209900OpenClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
114.García Fernández Laura340750OpenClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
115.Castro Bobillo Carlos2010847H50Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
116.Sánchez Herrero Jesús352194H50Club deportivo portilloSpainYES
117.Lison Turpin Jesús362272H-AKClub deportivo portilloSpainYES
118.Osuna Lola Bascon1990099H21CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELVASpainYES
119.Bores Escudero Henar1390716D14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
120.Bores Escudero Yara1390708D18Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
121.Blanco Mantecón Aixa1390698D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
122.Gutierrez Vega Covadonga1390704D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
123.Vara Ferrero Montse1603372D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
124.Nevares Heredia Lourdes1390692D35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
125.Martin Cabria Marisi1390701D45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
126.Hernandez Martin Jaime429681H14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
127.Hernandez Martin Fernando249703H14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
128.Velez Julio1603352H14Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
129.Bores Quijano Diego1603335H16Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
130.Mañero Javier1390702H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
131.Dominguez Angel1390695H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
132.Ibañez Alcaine Millan1390706H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
133.Iglesias Santamaría Miguel1603411H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
134.Martinez Fidalgo Roberto1390703H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
135.Estébanez Calleja Aurelio1603379H21Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
136.Garcia Crespo Jacinto1390705HEOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
137.Simón Santamaria Daniel409161HEOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
138.Mediavilla Ruiz Chema1390697HEOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
139.Dujo Acero Jose Luis M.1390717H35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
140.Alonso Toribio Carlos Javier1390710H35Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
141.Velez Jose Luis1603356H45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
142.Miguel Aguado Alfredo1390691H45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
143.Bores Calle Nicolas1390707H45Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
144.Alonso Olmo Yordanos1603334IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
145.Martin Fernandez Gonzalo1603357IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
146.Velez Muñoz Nicolas1603413IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
147.Miguel Nevares Daniel1603400IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
148.Aguado Roldan Beatriz1603391IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
149.Martin Fernandez Alonso1603361IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
150.Diaz Grajl Jaime1603404IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
151.Diaz Grajal Maria Victoria1603409IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
152.Grajal Conde Maria Antonia1603408IniciaciónOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
153.Gonzalez Mijo Pablo1603362OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
154.Mayordomo Saldaña Cristina1603414OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
155.Bores Calle Tomas1603332OpenOrientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
156.Hernandez Perezagua Fernando1390699H50Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
157.Diaz Lechon Luis Angel1382300H50Orientacion Rio CarrionSpainYES
158.Gavela Alva362669D21TjalveSpainYES
159.Lopez Vivar Virginia409212D21TjalveSpainYES
160.Del Campo Blanco Beatriz362131D21TjalveSpainYES
161.Domingo Santos Natalia886614D21TjalveSpainYES
162.Alcacer Antolín Rosa2010406D35TjalveSpainYES
163.Barquin Franco Blanca Delia349463D35TjalveSpainYES
164.Marcos Patricia409127D35TjalveSpainYES
165.Mate Raquel249713D45TjalveSpainYES
166.Martin Oscar362270H21TjalveSpainYES
167.Espinosa Ortega Miguel409018H21TjalveSpainYES
168.Torrejon Cesar886597HETjalveSpainYES
169.Gil Marcos Eduardo1947557HETjalveSpainYES
170.Gil Mediavilla Teofilo409229HETjalveSpainYES
171.Martín Tamayo Juan Carlos409218HETjalveSpainYES
172.Aviles Carlos424817H35TjalveSpainYES
173.Perez Toquero Jose Mª2010855H45TjalveSpainYES
174.Martin JuliaIniciaciónTjalveSpainYES
175.Aviles MateoIniciaciónTjalveSpainYES
176.Patiño Deniz Carmen887322D21Toledo orientacionSpainYES
177.Alvarez Jimenez Cecilia369416D45CORZOSpain
178.Tristan De La Hoz Pablo362284H18CORZOSpain
179.Maestre Rosales UnaiH21CORZOSpain
180.Benito Zamora Luis Eduardo1220270HECORZOSpain
181.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011HECORZOSpain
182.Nanclares Izcara Bernardo1040270H35CORZOSpain
183.Blanco Alvarez LoidaOpenCORZOSpain
184.Peñalba Martinez Rosario403388OpenCORZOSpain
185.Tristan Martinez Elias306322H50CORZOSpain
186.Tristan Martinez Pablo362142H50CORZOSpain
187.Ortega Ochoa LauraD14C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
188.Azulmendi Spírito LaraD14C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
189.Ascacíbar Rodríguez Lydia340751D16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
190.Cendrero Martínez NeilaD16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
191.Ramos Hidalgo LaraD16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
192.Ulecia Barrios Miriam240972D18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
193.Velasco Marguerie Laura340720D18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
194.Serra Ballabriga Amaia340764D18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
195.Cabero Morán Inmaculada241211D18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
196.Moldován Claudia427355D18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
197.Ascacíbar Rodríguez Eugenia427382D20C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
198.Méndez Fernández Pilar206048D45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
199.Ortega Ochoa RaúlH14C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
200.Morán Callado Sergio427363H14C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
201.Alonso Puras GuillermoH14C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
202.Ramírez Sampedro AdriánH14C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
203.Delgado Ramos DavidH16C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
204.Teixeira Luciano Leandro Filipe340705H18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
205.Hernáiz Sánchez Javier341132H18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
206.Rodríguez Ripalda Alejandro427347H18C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
207.Ascacíbar Higes Daniel341146H20C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
208.Iranzo Méndez Pablo340774H20C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
209.Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar1006427H21C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
210.Rodríguez Corral Justo Pablo206008H45C.D. Rioja Alta OrientaciónSpainYES
211.De Miguel Martinez Cristina2020143D18E. D. ALCONSpain
212.Gonzalez Martinez Marina2020144D18E. D. ALCONSpain
213.Fernandez Gonzalez Isabel899017D20E. D. ALCONSpain
214.García Santos María2020146D20E. D. ALCONSpain
215.Fraile Tejedor Cristina206234D21E. D. ALCONSpain
216.García Castro Marina1620214D21E. D. ALCONSpain
217.Benavides Ares Sabina225524D45E. D. ALCONSpain
218.Lopez Estapé Pablo242344H14E. D. ALCONSpain
219.Fernandez Bruno Hermes340832H14E. D. ALCONSpain
220.Sierra Fernandez Victor340770H16E. D. ALCONSpain
221.García Alvaro David234831H16E. D. ALCONSpain
222.Fidalgo Casares Dario206352H16E. D. ALCONSpain
223.De Paz Diez Mario209981H16E. D. ALCONSpain
224.Llamazares Gutierrez Diego2020145H18E. D. ALCONSpain
225.Sanchez Dorado Cosme249799H18E. D. ALCONSpain
226.Treceño Boto Santiago899018H20E. D. ALCONSpain
227.Gonzalez Barahona Pablo1625625H20E. D. ALCONSpain
228.De Paz Alvarez Manuel1804993H20E. D. ALCONSpain
229.Moreno Martin Miguel1599081H20E. D. ALCONSpain
230.Novoa Pascual Diego1666179H20E. D. ALCONSpain
231.Alvarez Viñuela Jorge1898887H20E. D. ALCONSpain
232.Saez Alvarez Jose Mª1953232H20E. D. ALCONSpain
233.Dominguez Berjón Jose249779H21E. D. ALCONSpain
234.Saez Alvarez Samuel1933232H21E. D. ALCONSpain
235.Peña Perez Sergio1932401H21E. D. ALCONSpain
236.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio409134H21E. D. ALCONSpain
237.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio411688HEE. D. ALCONSpain
238.Fernandez Callejo Javier350588H35E. D. ALCONSpain
239.Suarez Alvarez Victor A.352137H35E. D. ALCONSpain
240.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador243031H45E. D. ALCONSpain
241.Llamazares Alvarez Jesus Mª2010858H-AKE. D. ALCONSpain
242.Loginova Tatyana1199458D21Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
243.González Casero Ignacio409075HEClub Orientación ArabaSpainYES
244.Checa Blas Fernando409117H35Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
245.Arana Beobide Josu409036H35Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
246.Ruiz Sanz JavierH35Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
247.Pérez De Colosía Zuil Fernando240918H45Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
248.Cantera Varga Juan Carlos409165H45Club Orientación ArabaSpainYES
249.Vara Salvador Igor407423H-AKClub Orientación ArabaSpainYES
250.Mañeru Zunzarren Virginia407467D21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
251.Romero Barrios Violeta435162D21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
252.Klucarovsca MartinaD21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
253.Diego Díez Susana258030D35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
254.Aristu Martinez Virginia364395D35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
255.Maeztu Ugarte Ruben2020234H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
256.Chang Haisul C Y2020248H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
257.García Valentín Nacho435202H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
258.Abril Collderram Saül886800H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
259.Imaz Lamberto David435156H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
260.Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor434657H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
261.Iborra Martínez Miguel435205H21C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
262.Collon Eric409213HEC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
263.Urquizu Barasoain Jorge409144HEC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
264.Landaarroitajauregi Casado Oscar409230H35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
265.Nuin Gurbindo Carlos364391H35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
266.Del Río Mayayo Pablo364385H35C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
267.Quintana Diaz De Cerio Patxi364373H45C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
268.Fabo Indurain José Antonio261598H45C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
269.Urquizu Diego Aimar434646IniciaciónC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
270.Zunzarren Iñigo206368OpenC.D. NAVARRASpainYES
271.Kotuzyak Vasyl242484H50C.D. NAVARRASpainYES
272.Martin Victor424807H21C.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
273.Gurucharri David1393344H21C.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
274.Peña Elisa362201IniciaciónC.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
275.Rivero IosuneIniciaciónC.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
276.Agirrebengoa AnerIniciaciónC.D. De Norte a SurSpainYES
277.Abalde Vila Araceli340820D21Club A Roelo MontañeirosSpain
278.García García ÁngelH21ALCORSpain

Sweden
1.Olsson Alva890831D21Västerås SOKSweden

United States
1.Williams Kean430577H50CascadeUnited States