v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SG MTBO 2016->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 141)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M 14
1.Hnilica Hannes7052004M 14OLT TransdanubienAustria
2.Dobnik Elias250585M 14OLCU ViktringAustriaYES

W 14
1.Schnetz LenaW 14GO HarzbergAustriaYES
2.Kastner Maya7888887W 14Naturfreunde WienAustria

M 15-17
1.Kratky Paul7990729M 15-17OLT TransdanubienAustria
2.Petrovič Gašper1401504M 15-17Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Micko Tobias9085009M 15-17LZ OMAHAAustriaYES

M 18-20
1.Andrejc Klemen232475M 18-20OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
2.Andrejc ŽigaM 18-20OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
3.Jenko JakaM 18-20OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
4.Abart Theodor440369M 18-20OLG Ströck WienAustriaYES
5.Finder Markus808808M 18-20HSV Graz MTBOAustria

W 18-20
1.Kuhelnik Ina422515W 18-20OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Koller ValentinaW 18-20HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
3.Fantoni Antonella7171197W 18-20Naturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria

M 21 SHORT
1.Klančnik JulijanM 21 SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Fras GregorM 21 SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Pogorelčnik PrimožM 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
4.Selič MatjažM 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
5.Majdič MihaM 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
6.Andrejc David Hiba232473M 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Vidovič Robi232476M 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
8.Balek AlešM 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Molnár Attila701224M 21 SHORTTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
10.Keber MetodM 21 SHORTŠportno Turistično Društvo PohorcSlovenia
11.Máthé Tamás2087747M 21 SHORTMTBO HungaryHungaryYES
12.Vajda Peter2082356M 21 SHORTMTBO HungaryHungaryYES
13.Lindenberger BélaM 21 SHORTMTBO HungaryHungaryYES
14.Friedrich MichaelM 21 SHORTHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
15.Allwinger Herwig800000M 21 SHORTMariborski OKSloveniaYES
16.Resch GernotM 21 SHORTÖTK - WienAustria
17.Finder Bernhard1409375M 21 SHORTHSV Graz MTBOAustria

W 21 SHORT
1.Hren Fras EvaW 21 SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Fišer KatjaW 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
3.Visinski Andrejc MajaW 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
4.Štifter KsenijaW 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
5.Doler LenaW 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
6.Raj NastjaW 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
7.Linhart Gisa7890730W 21 SHORTHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
8.Boncina Abigael422512W 21 SHORTOK AzimutSloveniaYES
9.Primus Eva892909W 21 SHORTNaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria

M ELITE
1.Vidovič Iztok235890M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
2.Pritržnik TomažM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
3.Cokan SamoM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
4.Marot Blaž406863M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
5.Koprivnikar JocM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
6.Pistor Matej1903975M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
7.Klimo Thomas7903100M ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria
8.Exler Florian709792M ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria
9.Waldmann Andreas7777711M ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria
10.Petrovič Blaž1398931M ELITEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
11.Rief Andreas688888M ELITEOLC GrazAustria
12.Haingartner Christof853211M ELITEOLC GrazAustriaYES
13.Dawson Keith7107107M ELITEInterlopersUnited Kingdom
14.Pletzer Matthias9940716M ELITENaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria
15.Gutschi Dieter230701M ELITENaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria
16.Haselsberger Kevin680102M ELITENaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria
17.Seppele Markus931019M ELITENaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria
18.Breitschädel Tobias781121M ELITEASKÖ HenndorfAustria
19.Fürnkranz Martin223703M ELITENaturfreunde SollenauAustria
20.Šumah Robert224329M ELITEŠportno Turistično Društvo PohorcSlovenia
21.Rózsa László1566998M ELITEMTBO HungaryHungaryYES
22.Kogler Bernhard7787877M ELITELaufklub Kompass InnsbruckAustriaYES

W ELITE
1.Balažič PetjaW ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
2.Flerin Mojca1404141W ELITEKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
3.Walther Katja8629162W ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria
4.Gigon Michaela7177777W ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria
5.Pirker Lisa7777701W ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria
6.Osterman Eneja232448W ELITEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Ritter Julia518013W ELITENaturfreunde SteiermarkAustriaYES
8.Reiner Marina9910325W ELITENaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria
9.Zavrl Maja222554W ELITEŠportno Turistično Društvo PohorcSlovenia
10.Benke NoémiW ELITEMTBO HungaryHungaryYES
11.Strasser Špela1108980W ELITEMariborski OKSlovenia

M 40
1.Miheljak Blaž422509M 40OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
2.Dudic Marko1418841M 40OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
3.Stockmayer Manfred8631100M 40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
4.Raunigg Andreas442579M 40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
5.Borsitzky Hans700825M 40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
6.Bončina Igor1968213M 40OK AzimutSloveniaYES
7.Hnilica Thomas681017M 40OLT TransdanubienAustria
8.Kratky Alexander683108M 40OLT TransdanubienAustria
9.Petrovič Dušan1566506M 40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Foški Valter1398948M 40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
11.Glatz Ewald1680404M 40OLC GrazAustriaYES
12.Dörfler Dietmar777712M 40GO HarzbergAustriaYES
13.Brenner Heimo49756M 40Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
14.Kastner-Jirka Boris446304M 40Naturfreunde WienAustria

W 40
1.Mezga TanjaW 40OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
2.Kordiš Miheljak Urška235879W 40OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
3.Fras TinaW 40OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
4.Weber-Jungo Marion440359W 40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
5.Hnilica Sonja680205W 40OLT TransdanubienAustria
6.Glatz Sylvia1690808W 40OLC GrazAustriaYES

M 50
1.Radić NenadM 50Individuals/No clubYES
2.Vodovnik Mirko235880M 50OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
3.Andrejc HinkoM 50OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
4.Knez JožeM 50OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
5.Kuhelnik Zvonko422522M 50OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
6.Mayer Ewald9570817M 50HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
7.Nebel Peter1331963M 50HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
8.Kradischnig Günter611028M 50OLC GrazAustriaYES
9.Walch Christian930310M 50OLC GrazAustriaYES
10.Luttenberger Johan46402M 50HSV FeldbachAustria
11.Melcher Michael620216M 50Naturfreunde SteiermarkAustriaYES
12.Reiner Walter46494M 50Naturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria
13.Kramer Klaus9999901M 50GO HarzbergAustriaYES
14.Mets Miklós7610506M 50MTBO HungaryHungaryYES
15.Jankó Tamás7580930M 50HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
16.Resch Hannes45690M 50ÖTK - WienAustria
17.Novak Roland777705M 50HSV GroßmittelAustria

W 50
1.Balažič IrenaW 50OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
2.Walch Karin700333W 50OLC GrazAustriaYES
3.Luttenberger Marie Luise46403W 50HSV FeldbachAustria
4.Finder Gaby9650628W 50Naturfreunde SteiermarkAustriaYES
5.Pöttler Sonja670000W 50Naturfreunde SteiermarkAustriaYES
6.Zacherl Andrea339022W 50ÖTK - WienAustria
7.Gratschmayer Martina7282W 50ÖTK - WienAustria

M 60
1.Pidner Valentin9061156M 60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
2.Dravetz Walter9007900M 60OLC GrazAustriaYES
3.Fink Karl700888M 60OLC GrazAustriaYES
4.Thier Karl218852M 60HSV FeldbachAustria
5.Grün Paul540408M 60OLZentrum Union WaldviertelAustriaYES
6.Seiner Siegfried340804M 60OLZentrum Union WaldviertelAustriaYES
7.Dobnik Günther7110000M 60OLCU ViktringAustriaYES
8.Lang Gottfried9150954M 60Naturfreunde SteiermarkAustriaYES
9.Pirchegger Günter218993M 60Naturfreunde SteiermarkAustriaYES
10.Benedek Robert6190M 60LZ OMAHAAustria
11.Kiss Zoltán4521M 60MTBO HungaryHungaryYES
12.Gartlgruber Wolfgang7191M 60HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES

W 60
1.Fesselhofer Traude531209W 60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
2.Linhart Reingild2087480W 60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
3.Kienast Johanna46218W 60OLT TransdanubienAustria
4.Grün Sigrid540410W 60OLZentrum Union WaldviertelAustriaYES
5.Primus Elisabeth46202W 60Naturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria

M 70
1.Terler Hans46246M 70Naturfreunde SteiermarkAustriaYES
2.Eberle Wolf9669966M 70HSV AigenAustriaYES
3.Maier Curt9911111M 70ASKÖ OLC EbenthalAustria

BEGINNERS / FAMILIES
1.Miheljak TevžBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
2.Bruketa JanBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
3.Raj Ema PikaBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES