v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SG MTBO 2016->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 141)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Fras GregorM 21 SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Klančnik JulijanM 21 SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Radić NenadM 50Individuals/No clubYES
4.Hren Fras EvaW 21 SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES

ASKÖ Henndorf
1.Breitschädel Tobias781121M ELITEASKÖ HenndorfAustria

ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal
1.Maier Curt9911111M 70ASKÖ OLC EbenthalAustria

GO Harzberg
1.Dörfler Dietmar777712M 40GO HarzbergAustriaYES
2.Kramer Klaus9999901M 50GO HarzbergAustriaYES
3.Schnetz LenaW 14GO HarzbergAustriaYES

HSV Aigen
1.Eberle Wolf9669966M 70HSV AigenAustriaYES

HSV Feldbach
1.Luttenberger Johan46402M 50HSV FeldbachAustria
2.Thier Karl218852M 60HSV FeldbachAustria
3.Luttenberger Marie Luise46403W 50HSV FeldbachAustria

HSV Graz MTBO
1.Finder Markus808808M 18-20HSV Graz MTBOAustria
2.Finder Bernhard1409375M 21 SHORTHSV Graz MTBOAustria

HSV Großmittel
1.Novak Roland777705M 50HSV GroßmittelAustria

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1.Borsitzky Hans700825M 40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
2.Raunigg Andreas442579M 40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
3.Stockmayer Manfred8631100M 40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
4.Nebel Peter1331963M 50HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
5.Mayer Ewald9570817M 50HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
6.Pidner Valentin9061156M 60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
7.Koller ValentinaW 18-20HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
8.Linhart Gisa7890730W 21 SHORTHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
9.Weber-Jungo Marion440359W 40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
10.Fesselhofer Traude531209W 60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
11.Linhart Reingild2087480W 60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria

HSV Pinkafeld
1.Friedrich MichaelM 21 SHORTHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
2.Jankó Tamás7580930M 50HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
3.Gartlgruber Wolfgang7191M 60HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES

Interlopers
1.Dawson Keith7107107M ELITEInterlopersUnited Kingdom

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Flerin Mojca1404141W ELITEKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES

Laufklub Kompass Innsbruck
1.Kogler Bernhard7787877M ELITELaufklub Kompass InnsbruckAustriaYES

LZ OMAHA
1.Micko Tobias9085009M 15-17LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
2.Benedek Robert6190M 60LZ OMAHAAustria

Mariborski OK
1.Allwinger Herwig800000M 21 SHORTMariborski OKSloveniaYES
2.Strasser Špela1108980W ELITEMariborski OKSlovenia

MTBO Hungary
1.Lindenberger BélaM 21 SHORTMTBO HungaryHungaryYES
2.Máthé Tamás2087747M 21 SHORTMTBO HungaryHungaryYES
3.Vajda Peter2082356M 21 SHORTMTBO HungaryHungaryYES
4.Mets Miklós7610506M 50MTBO HungaryHungaryYES
5.Kiss Zoltán4521M 60MTBO HungaryHungaryYES
6.Rózsa László1566998M ELITEMTBO HungaryHungaryYES
7.Benke NoémiW ELITEMTBO HungaryHungaryYES

Naturfreunde Sollenau
1.Fürnkranz Martin223703M ELITENaturfreunde SollenauAustria

Naturfreunde Steiermark
1.Melcher Michael620216M 50Naturfreunde SteiermarkAustriaYES
2.Lang Gottfried9150954M 60Naturfreunde SteiermarkAustriaYES
3.Pirchegger Günter218993M 60Naturfreunde SteiermarkAustriaYES
4.Terler Hans46246M 70Naturfreunde SteiermarkAustriaYES
5.Pöttler Sonja670000W 50Naturfreunde SteiermarkAustriaYES
6.Finder Gaby9650628W 50Naturfreunde SteiermarkAustriaYES
7.Ritter Julia518013W ELITENaturfreunde SteiermarkAustriaYES

Naturfreunde Villach - Orienteering
1.Reiner Walter46494M 50Naturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria
2.Gutschi Dieter230701M ELITENaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria
3.Haselsberger Kevin680102M ELITENaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria
4.Seppele Markus931019M ELITENaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria
5.Pletzer Matthias9940716M ELITENaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria
6.Fantoni Antonella7171197W 18-20Naturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria
7.Primus Eva892909W 21 SHORTNaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria
8.Primus Elisabeth46202W 60Naturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria
9.Reiner Marina9910325W ELITENaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Kastner-Jirka Boris446304M 40Naturfreunde WienAustria
2.Kastner Maya7888887W 14Naturfreunde WienAustria

OK Azimut
1.Bončina Igor1968213M 40OK AzimutSloveniaYES
2.Boncina Abigael422512W 21 SHORTOK AzimutSloveniaYES

OK Slovenj Gradec
1.Raj Ema PikaBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
2.Miheljak TevžBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
3.Bruketa JanBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
4.Andrejc ŽigaM 18-20OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
5.Jenko JakaM 18-20OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
6.Andrejc Klemen232475M 18-20OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
7.Majdič MihaM 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
8.Andrejc David Hiba232473M 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Vidovič Robi232476M 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
10.Balek AlešM 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
11.Selič MatjažM 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
12.Pogorelčnik PrimožM 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
13.Dudic Marko1418841M 40OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
14.Miheljak Blaž422509M 40OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
15.Vodovnik Mirko235880M 50OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
16.Knez JožeM 50OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
17.Kuhelnik Zvonko422522M 50OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
18.Andrejc HinkoM 50OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
19.Cokan SamoM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
20.Pritržnik TomažM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
21.Vidovič Iztok235890M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
22.Pistor Matej1903975M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
23.Marot Blaž406863M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
24.Koprivnikar JocM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
25.Kuhelnik Ina422515W 18-20OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
26.Štifter KsenijaW 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
27.Raj NastjaW 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
28.Fišer KatjaW 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
29.Visinski Andrejc MajaW 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
30.Doler LenaW 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
31.Kordiš Miheljak Urška235879W 40OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
32.Fras TinaW 40OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
33.Mezga TanjaW 40OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
34.Balažič IrenaW 50OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
35.Balažič PetjaW ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES

OLC Graz
1.Glatz Ewald1680404M 40OLC GrazAustriaYES
2.Kradischnig Günter611028M 50OLC GrazAustriaYES
3.Walch Christian930310M 50OLC GrazAustriaYES
4.Dravetz Walter9007900M 60OLC GrazAustriaYES
5.Fink Karl700888M 60OLC GrazAustriaYES
6.Rief Andreas688888M ELITEOLC GrazAustria
7.Haingartner Christof853211M ELITEOLC GrazAustriaYES
8.Glatz Sylvia1690808W 40OLC GrazAustriaYES
9.Walch Karin700333W 50OLC GrazAustriaYES

OLCU Viktring
1.Dobnik Elias250585M 14OLCU ViktringAustriaYES
2.Dobnik Günther7110000M 60OLCU ViktringAustriaYES

OLG Ströck Wien
1.Abart Theodor440369M 18-20OLG Ströck WienAustriaYES

OLT Transdanubien
1.Hnilica Hannes7052004M 14OLT TransdanubienAustria
2.Kratky Paul7990729M 15-17OLT TransdanubienAustria
3.Kratky Alexander683108M 40OLT TransdanubienAustria
4.Hnilica Thomas681017M 40OLT TransdanubienAustria
5.Waldmann Andreas7777711M ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria
6.Klimo Thomas7903100M ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria
7.Exler Florian709792M ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria
8.Hnilica Sonja680205W 40OLT TransdanubienAustria
9.Kienast Johanna46218W 60OLT TransdanubienAustria
10.Walther Katja8629162W ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria
11.Gigon Michaela7177777W ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria
12.Pirker Lisa7777701W ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria

OLZentrum Union Waldviertel
1.Grün Paul540408M 60OLZentrum Union WaldviertelAustriaYES
2.Seiner Siegfried340804M 60OLZentrum Union WaldviertelAustriaYES
3.Grün Sigrid540410W 60OLZentrum Union WaldviertelAustriaYES

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Petrovič Gašper1401504M 15-17Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Foški Valter1398948M 40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Petrovič Dušan1566506M 40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Petrovič Blaž1398931M ELITEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Osterman Eneja232448W ELITEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1.Brenner Heimo49756M 40Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES

ÖTK - Wien
1.Resch GernotM 21 SHORTÖTK - WienAustria
2.Resch Hannes45690M 50ÖTK - WienAustria
3.Gratschmayer Martina7282W 50ÖTK - WienAustria
4.Zacherl Andrea339022W 50ÖTK - WienAustria

Športno Turistično Društvo Pohorc
1.Keber MetodM 21 SHORTŠportno Turistično Društvo PohorcSlovenia
2.Šumah Robert224329M ELITEŠportno Turistično Društvo PohorcSlovenia
3.Zavrl Maja222554W ELITEŠportno Turistično Društvo PohorcSlovenia

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Molnár Attila701224M 21 SHORTTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES