v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SG MTBO 2016->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 141)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Klančnik JulijanM 21 SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Fras GregorM 21 SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Hren Fras EvaW 21 SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Radić NenadM 50Individuals/No clubYES

Austria
1.Linhart Gisa7890730W 21 SHORTHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
2.Borsitzky Hans700825M 40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
3.Raunigg Andreas442579M 40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
4.Stockmayer Manfred8631100M 40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
5.Weber-Jungo Marion440359W 40HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
6.Nebel Peter1331963M 50HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
7.Mayer Ewald9570817M 50HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
8.Pidner Valentin9061156M 60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
9.Linhart Reingild2087480W 60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
10.Fesselhofer Traude531209W 60HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
11.Koller ValentinaW 18-20HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria
12.Hnilica Hannes7052004M 14OLT TransdanubienAustria
13.Kratky Paul7990729M 15-17OLT TransdanubienAustria
14.Exler Florian709792M ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria
15.Waldmann Andreas7777711M ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria
16.Klimo Thomas7903100M ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria
17.Gigon Michaela7177777W ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria
18.Walther Katja8629162W ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria
19.Pirker Lisa7777701W ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria
20.Kratky Alexander683108M 40OLT TransdanubienAustria
21.Hnilica Thomas681017M 40OLT TransdanubienAustria
22.Hnilica Sonja680205W 40OLT TransdanubienAustria
23.Kienast Johanna46218W 60OLT TransdanubienAustria
24.Rief Andreas688888M ELITEOLC GrazAustria
25.Haingartner Christof853211M ELITEOLC GrazAustriaYES
26.Glatz Ewald1680404M 40OLC GrazAustriaYES
27.Glatz Sylvia1690808W 40OLC GrazAustriaYES
28.Kradischnig Günter611028M 50OLC GrazAustriaYES
29.Walch Christian930310M 50OLC GrazAustriaYES
30.Walch Karin700333W 50OLC GrazAustriaYES
31.Fink Karl700888M 60OLC GrazAustriaYES
32.Dravetz Walter9007900M 60OLC GrazAustriaYES
33.Luttenberger Johan46402M 50HSV FeldbachAustria
34.Luttenberger Marie Luise46403W 50HSV FeldbachAustria
35.Thier Karl218852M 60HSV FeldbachAustria
36.Grün Paul540408M 60OLZentrum Union WaldviertelAustriaYES
37.Seiner Siegfried340804M 60OLZentrum Union WaldviertelAustriaYES
38.Grün Sigrid540410W 60OLZentrum Union WaldviertelAustriaYES
39.Dobnik Elias250585M 14OLCU ViktringAustriaYES
40.Dobnik Günther7110000M 60OLCU ViktringAustriaYES
41.Ritter Julia518013W ELITENaturfreunde SteiermarkAustriaYES
42.Melcher Michael620216M 50Naturfreunde SteiermarkAustriaYES
43.Finder Gaby9650628W 50Naturfreunde SteiermarkAustriaYES
44.Pöttler Sonja670000W 50Naturfreunde SteiermarkAustriaYES
45.Pirchegger Günter218993M 60Naturfreunde SteiermarkAustriaYES
46.Lang Gottfried9150954M 60Naturfreunde SteiermarkAustriaYES
47.Terler Hans46246M 70Naturfreunde SteiermarkAustriaYES
48.Haselsberger Kevin680102M ELITENaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria
49.Seppele Markus931019M ELITENaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria
50.Gutschi Dieter230701M ELITENaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria
51.Pletzer Matthias9940716M ELITENaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria
52.Reiner Marina9910325W ELITENaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria
53.Primus Eva892909W 21 SHORTNaturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria
54.Reiner Walter46494M 50Naturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria
55.Primus Elisabeth46202W 60Naturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria
56.Fantoni Antonella7171197W 18-20Naturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAustria
57.Eberle Wolf9669966M 70HSV AigenAustriaYES
58.Breitschädel Tobias781121M ELITEASKÖ HenndorfAustria
59.Schnetz LenaW 14GO HarzbergAustriaYES
60.Dörfler Dietmar777712M 40GO HarzbergAustriaYES
61.Kramer Klaus9999901M 50GO HarzbergAustriaYES
62.Micko Tobias9085009M 15-17LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
63.Benedek Robert6190M 60LZ OMAHAAustria
64.Fürnkranz Martin223703M ELITENaturfreunde SollenauAustria
65.Friedrich MichaelM 21 SHORTHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
66.Jankó Tamás7580930M 50HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
67.Gartlgruber Wolfgang7191M 60HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
68.Abart Theodor440369M 18-20OLG Ströck WienAustriaYES
69.Maier Curt9911111M 70ASKÖ OLC EbenthalAustria
70.Resch GernotM 21 SHORTÖTK - WienAustria
71.Resch Hannes45690M 50ÖTK - WienAustria
72.Gratschmayer Martina7282W 50ÖTK - WienAustria
73.Zacherl Andrea339022W 50ÖTK - WienAustria
74.Brenner Heimo49756M 40Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
75.Novak Roland777705M 50HSV GroßmittelAustria
76.Kogler Bernhard7787877M ELITELaufklub Kompass InnsbruckAustriaYES
77.Kastner Maya7888887W 14Naturfreunde WienAustria
78.Kastner-Jirka Boris446304M 40Naturfreunde WienAustria
79.Finder Bernhard1409375M 21 SHORTHSV Graz MTBOAustria
80.Finder Markus808808M 18-20HSV Graz MTBOAustria

Hungary
1.Molnár Attila701224M 21 SHORTTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
2.Rózsa László1566998M ELITEMTBO HungaryHungaryYES
3.Benke NoémiW ELITEMTBO HungaryHungaryYES
4.Máthé Tamás2087747M 21 SHORTMTBO HungaryHungaryYES
5.Vajda Peter2082356M 21 SHORTMTBO HungaryHungaryYES
6.Lindenberger BélaM 21 SHORTMTBO HungaryHungaryYES
7.Mets Miklós7610506M 50MTBO HungaryHungaryYES
8.Kiss Zoltán4521M 60MTBO HungaryHungaryYES

Slovenia
1.Marot Blaž406863M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
2.Pistor Matej1903975M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
3.Vidovič Iztok235890M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
4.Cokan SamoM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
5.Pritržnik TomažM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
6.Koprivnikar JocM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
7.Balažič PetjaW ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
8.Pogorelčnik PrimožM 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
9.Balek AlešM 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Vidovič Robi232476M 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
11.Andrejc David Hiba232473M 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
12.Selič MatjažM 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
13.Majdič MihaM 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
14.Štifter KsenijaW 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
15.Fišer KatjaW 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
16.Visinski Andrejc MajaW 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
17.Doler LenaW 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
18.Raj NastjaW 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
19.Dudic Marko1418841M 40OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
20.Miheljak Blaž422509M 40OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
21.Raj Ema PikaBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
22.Bruketa JanBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
23.Miheljak TevžBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
24.Fras TinaW 40OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
25.Kordiš Miheljak Urška235879W 40OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
26.Mezga TanjaW 40OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
27.Kuhelnik Zvonko422522M 50OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
28.Knez JožeM 50OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
29.Vodovnik Mirko235880M 50OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
30.Andrejc HinkoM 50OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
31.Balažič IrenaW 50OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
32.Andrejc Klemen232475M 18-20OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
33.Andrejc ŽigaM 18-20OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
34.Jenko JakaM 18-20OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
35.Kuhelnik Ina422515W 18-20OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
36.Flerin Mojca1404141W ELITEKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
37.Boncina Abigael422512W 21 SHORTOK AzimutSloveniaYES
38.Bončina Igor1968213M 40OK AzimutSloveniaYES
39.Petrovič Gašper1401504M 15-17Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
40.Petrovič Blaž1398931M ELITEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
41.Osterman Eneja232448W ELITEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
42.Petrovič Dušan1566506M 40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
43.Foški Valter1398948M 40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
44.Šumah Robert224329M ELITEŠportno Turistično Društvo PohorcSlovenia
45.Zavrl Maja222554W ELITEŠportno Turistično Društvo PohorcSlovenia
46.Keber MetodM 21 SHORTŠportno Turistično Društvo PohorcSlovenia
47.Strasser Špela1108980W ELITEMariborski OKSlovenia
48.Allwinger Herwig800000M 21 SHORTMariborski OKSloveniaYES

United Kingdom
1.Dawson Keith7107107M ELITEInterlopersUnited Kingdom