v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SPRINT. CAMPEONATO DE MADRID O-PIE. Belmonte.->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 149)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Solicitud Hora de Salida.

M-E
1.Jurado Manuel256197M-EIndividuals/No club
2.Ariel Aviad2071111M-EIndividuals/No club
3.Ahlswede Greg1410468M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
4.Garcia Dengra Arturo7204821M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
5.Albarrán Esteban Carlos9096988M-EG.O.C.A.N.Spain
6.Recio Pisón Borja9070714M-EG.O.C.A.N.Spain
7.Cejudo Jose A.2056324M-EG.O.C.A.N.Spain
8.Oliver Sáez Jesus427335M-ECOLMENARSpain Una hora después que Nekane Astigarraga
9.Gil Rodriguez Carlos8632195M-EMalarrutaSpain
10.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro9051295M-EMalarrutaSpain Agrupar horas familia Prieto
11.G. De Villarreal Enzo8627777M-EMalarrutaSpain
12.Hervás Lucas Jesús2024343M-EC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
13.Diaz Gonzalez Manuel1410487M-EORIENTIJOTESpain
14.Valle Tortola Cesar1393216M-EORIENTIJOTESpain
15.Cano López Antonio Jesús1403304M-EAlabarda-OSpain salida tarde por favor
16.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547M-EVeletaSpain

F-E
1.Martín García Rosa7204819F-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
2.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506F-EIBERIASpain
3.Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe7200570F-EClub Monte El PardoSpain
4.Viqueira Andrea2010761F-ECOLMENARSpain Salida lo mas tarde posible por favor
5.Prieto Del Campo Maria9180698F-EMalarrutaSpain Agrupar horas familia Prieto

F-16
1.Losada Moreno Guadalupe2024391F-16Club Monte El PardoSpain
2.Defez Cernicharo Ana2082680F-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
3.Murcia Perez Teresa2085084F-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
4.Pedron Alvarez Lucia2087577F-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
5.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-16COLMENARSpain
6.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-16ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
7.Alonso Osuna Loreto2020069F-16ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
8.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-16ORIENTIJOTESpain
9.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-16ORIENTIJOTESpain
10.Yllan Ortiz Ana2050377F-16Alabarda-OSpain A primera hora por favor
11.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA1415195F-16Alabarda-OSpain
12.Garrido Contreras Ariadna2082610F-16Alabarda-OSpain
13.Marquez Martin-Tesorero Cristina7202269F-16Toledo OrientacionSpain
14.Ferrando Galán Irene1391573F-16Toledo OrientacionSpain

M-16
1.Casado Gómez Diego429581M-16G.O.C.A.N.Spain
2.Garcia Jimenez Javier2085085M-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
3.Perez Gomez Alberto2087556M-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
4.Jimenez Garcia Carlos2087575M-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
5.Morales Garcia Adrian2087570M-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
6.Jimenez Garcia Francisco2094579M-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
7.Murcia Juan Francisco2087578M-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
8.Pardo Cuesta Pascual2085081M-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
9.Villar Gorriz Jose Antonio8632155M-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
10.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-16ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
11.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-16ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
12.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631M-16ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
13.Wirén González Gustav2062056M-16MalarrutaSpain
14.Fernández Ortega Gonzalo7207008M-16Toledo OrientacionSpain
15.Ferrando Galán PabloM-16Toledo OrientacionSpain
16.Ferrando Galán Gonzalo1391574M-16Toledo OrientacionSpain

F-21
1.Hernandez Torres Pilar1411667F-21ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
2.Manzano Mohedano Maria7003161F-21ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
3.Pérez García Blanca2082625F-21COLMENARSpain 18:00
4.Maácz Fruzsina7880414F-21COLMENARSpain
5.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590F-21Alabarda-OSpain
6.Santamaria Miriam2057738F-21ORIENTESpain

M-21
1.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
2.Casado Gómez Alvaro9000310M-21G.O.C.A.N.Spain
3.Garcia Diaz Javier2010700M-21BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
4.Valente Barrera Jorge1410471M-21ImperdibleSpain
5.Fernandez Cascales Pablo2060377M-21ImperdibleSpain Salida a las 17.30 h.
6.Prieto Lopez Adrian2023637M-21ORIENTIJOTESpain
7.Rojas Jimenez David2024321M-21Alabarda-OSpain
8.Tordera Moreno-tomé Jaime7201507M-21Toledo OrientacionSpain
9.Ariel Aviad2071111M-21Modiin O clubIsrael
10.Calatayud Núñez Víctor403313M-21MANZANARES-OSpain

F-35
1.García Campos Diego1403334F-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
2.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352F-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
3.Olivar Roldan Juani340796F-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
4.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
5.Parajón CovadongaF-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
6.Diaz Esteban Maria Pilar2057848F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain Salida pronto
7.Illamola Colome Adela8110976F-35Unió Excursionista VicSpain
8.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-35COLMENARSpain una hora antes que Jesús Oliver Sáez
9.Green Kirsten9200219F-35MalarrutaSpain late start please
10.Del Campo Campos Cristina2016938F-35MalarrutaSpain Agrupar horas familia Prieto
11.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-35ORIENTIJOTESpain
12.Gascon Valera Maria Jose1416388F-35ORIENTIJOTESpain
13.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-35Alabarda-OSpain
14.Galán Sierra Cristina1391596F-35Toledo OrientacionSpain
15.Camacho González-mellado Paloma2057840F-35Toledo OrientacionSpain Salir pronto, mamá niño pequeño

M-35
1.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain Salida a última hora
2.Raimundo Valdecantos Javier2057713M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain salida tarde
3.Serrano Molinero Ismael1403302M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
4.Serrano Molinero Javier2024371M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
5.Serrat Grané Juli502954M-35Unió Excursionista VicSpain
6.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770M-35ImperdibleSpain
7.Lorenzo Yustos Hector9200268M-35ImperdibleSpain
8.Rodriguez Gallego CarlosM-35COLMENARSpain salida 18:00
9.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-35COLMENARSpain
10.López Martín Diego2082788M-35COLMENARSpain 18:00
11.Garcia-argudo Candelas Fernando249157M-35COLMENARSpain LO MÁS TARDE POSIBLE
12.Vijande Mateo2010596M-35COLMENARSpain Lo más tarde posible, por favor.
13.Alonso Domínguez Rodrigo7206857M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
14.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893M-35MalarrutaSpain Agrupar horas familia Prieto
15.Green Jeremy1396469M-35MalarrutaSpain request early start for family responsibility
16.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel7203692M-35ORIENTIJOTESpain
17.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS2091974M-35Alabarda-OSpain SALIDA TARDE
18.Martín Franco Ricardo2010149M-35Navaleno-OSpain
19.Fernandez Moruno Luis1407492M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain
20.Pérez Márquez José7204835M-35Toledo OrientacionSpain
21.Ferrando Valdelomar Juan Alberto1391572M-35Toledo OrientacionSpain
22.Herranz Díaz Ruben2057739M-35Toledo OrientacionSpain Salir tarde, papá niño pequeño
23.Fernández Comendador Jesús243173M-35Toledo OrientacionSpain
24.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714M-35ORIENTESpain

F-50
1.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain

M-50
1.Alba Paredes José Vicente409205M-50Club Monte El PardoSpain
2.Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano2020335M-50ImperdibleSpain Salida a las 17.30 h.
3.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpain
4.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164M-50COLMENARSpain
5.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain
6.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpain tarde para ayuda organizacion
7.Cobas José Luis1399929M-50Alabarda-OSpain A primera hora por favor
8.Tordera Ovejero Vicente. (Tito)1391498M-50Toledo OrientacionSpain
9.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384M-50BOMSpain
10.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio7200517M-50Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain

OPEN LARGO Federados
1.Fernández Martínez AlbertoOPEN LARGO FederadosS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
2.Cabañas García Ismael7204568OPEN LARGO FederadosESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
3.Villar Peruga José Antonio2082705OPEN LARGO FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
4.Del Barrio González Jesús249723OPEN LARGO FederadosCOMCUSpain

OPEN CORTO Federados
1.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz2043544OPEN CORTO FederadosESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
2.Pérez Riofrío Ana Belén9603346OPEN CORTO FederadosImperdibleSpain
3.Alcorlo Canencia Marcos2057675OPEN CORTO FederadosClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain A primera hora.gracias.
4.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708OPEN CORTO FederadosClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain A primera hora gracias.

INICIACIÓN Federados
1.Masero Olivar Pablo1403326INICIACIÓN FederadosS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
2.Honrubia Garcia Aitana341798INICIACIÓN FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain 18.20
3.Honrubia Garcia Minerva424782INICIACIÓN FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain 18.00
4.Murcia Perez Maria2098768INICIACIÓN FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
5.Villar Gorriz Martín2102890INICIACIÓN FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
6.Green GemmaINICIACIÓN FederadosMalarrutaSpain late start please
7.Green TeaganINICIACIÓN FederadosMalarrutaSpain late start please

OPEN LARGO No Federados
1.Sanchez DavidOPEN LARGO No FederadosIndividuals/No club solicito
2.Honrubia Cebrián Eduardo2098763OPEN LARGO No FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain 17.30
3.Jimenez Martinez Victor2010726OPEN LARGO No FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
4.Céspedes Prieto Sergio348145OPEN LARGO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
5.García García-fraile José349401OPEN LARGO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
6.Guzmán Sanz María348113OPEN LARGO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
7.Ramón Olayo Juan Antonio Pedro342075OPEN LARGO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
8.Del Sol Bermejo Francisco352110OPEN LARGO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
9.Camacho Belinchón Arantxa348136OPEN LARGO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain

OPEN CORTO No Federados
1.García Descalzo Eva María429513OPEN CORTO No FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain 17.40
2.Pérez Gómez Emilio424775OPEN CORTO No FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
3.García Moreno-ARRONES Sergio427435OPEN CORTO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
4.Ramon Del Sol Jaira427408OPEN CORTO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
5.Del Sol Herradón Lucía427427OPEN CORTO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
6.Gutierrez Guzmán Ismael427433OPEN CORTO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
7.Ramon Del Sol Paula427420OPEN CORTO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain

INICIACIÓN no Federados
1.de Caso Rubio PilarINICIACIÓN no FederadosIndividuals/No club A las 19.15