v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SPRINT. CAMPEONATO DE MADRID O-PIE. Belmonte.->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 149)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Solicitud Hora de Salida.
1.Ariel Aviad2071111M-EIndividuals/No club
2.Jurado Manuel256197M-EIndividuals/No club
3.Sanchez DavidOPEN LARGO No FederadosIndividuals/No club solicito
4.de Caso Rubio PilarINICIACIÓN no FederadosIndividuals/No club A las 19.15

Israel
1.Ariel Aviad2071111M-21Modiin O clubIsrael

Spain
1.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352F-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
2.Olivar Roldan Juani340796F-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
3.García Campos Diego1403334F-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
4.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain Salida a última hora
5.Fernández Martínez AlbertoOPEN LARGO FederadosS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
6.Masero Olivar Pablo1403326INICIACIÓN FederadosS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
7.Ahlswede Greg1410468M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
8.Garcia Dengra Arturo7204821M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
9.Martín García Rosa7204819F-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
10.Hernandez Torres Pilar1411667F-21ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
11.Manzano Mohedano Maria7003161F-21ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
12.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
13.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
14.Parajón CovadongaF-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
15.Diaz Esteban Maria Pilar2057848F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain Salida pronto
16.Serrano Molinero Ismael1403302M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
17.Serrano Molinero Javier2024371M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
18.Raimundo Valdecantos Javier2057713M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain salida tarde
19.Cabañas García Ismael7204568OPEN LARGO FederadosESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
20.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz2043544OPEN CORTO FederadosESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
21.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506F-EIBERIASpain
22.Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe7200570F-EClub Monte El PardoSpain
23.Losada Moreno Guadalupe2024391F-16Club Monte El PardoSpain
24.Alba Paredes José Vicente409205M-50Club Monte El PardoSpain
25.Albarrán Esteban Carlos9096988M-EG.O.C.A.N.Spain
26.Cejudo Jose A.2056324M-EG.O.C.A.N.Spain
27.Recio Pisón Borja9070714M-EG.O.C.A.N.Spain
28.Casado Gómez Diego429581M-16G.O.C.A.N.Spain
29.Casado Gómez Alvaro9000310M-21G.O.C.A.N.Spain
30.Illamola Colome Adela8110976F-35Unió Excursionista VicSpain
31.Serrat Grané Juli502954M-35Unió Excursionista VicSpain
32.Defez Cernicharo Ana2082680F-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
33.Murcia Perez Teresa2085084F-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
34.Pedron Alvarez Lucia2087577F-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
35.Perez Gomez Alberto2087556M-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
36.Garcia Jimenez Javier2085085M-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
37.Jimenez Garcia Francisco2094579M-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
38.Murcia Juan Francisco2087578M-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
39.Pardo Cuesta Pascual2085081M-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
40.Villar Gorriz Jose Antonio8632155M-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
41.Jimenez Garcia Carlos2087575M-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
42.Morales Garcia Adrian2087570M-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
43.Garcia Diaz Javier2010700M-21BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
44.Jimenez Martinez Victor2010726OPEN LARGO No FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
45.Honrubia Cebrián Eduardo2098763OPEN LARGO No FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain 17.30
46.Pérez Gómez Emilio424775OPEN CORTO No FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
47.García Descalzo Eva María429513OPEN CORTO No FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain 17.40
48.Villar Peruga José Antonio2082705OPEN LARGO FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
49.Honrubia Garcia Aitana341798INICIACIÓN FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain 18.20
50.Murcia Perez Maria2098768INICIACIÓN FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
51.Honrubia Garcia Minerva424782INICIACIÓN FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain 18.00
52.Villar Gorriz Martín2102890INICIACIÓN FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
53.Fernandez Cascales Pablo2060377M-21ImperdibleSpain Salida a las 17.30 h.
54.Valente Barrera Jorge1410471M-21ImperdibleSpain
55.Lorenzo Yustos Hector9200268M-35ImperdibleSpain
56.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770M-35ImperdibleSpain
57.Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano2020335M-50ImperdibleSpain Salida a las 17.30 h.
58.Pérez Riofrío Ana Belén9603346OPEN CORTO FederadosImperdibleSpain
59.Oliver Sáez Jesus427335M-ECOLMENARSpain Una hora después que Nekane Astigarraga
60.Viqueira Andrea2010761F-ECOLMENARSpain Salida lo mas tarde posible por favor
61.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-16COLMENARSpain
62.Pérez García Blanca2082625F-21COLMENARSpain 18:00
63.Maácz Fruzsina7880414F-21COLMENARSpain
64.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-35COLMENARSpain una hora antes que Jesús Oliver Sáez
65.Garcia-argudo Candelas Fernando249157M-35COLMENARSpain LO MÁS TARDE POSIBLE
66.Vijande Mateo2010596M-35COLMENARSpain Lo más tarde posible, por favor.
67.López Martín Diego2082788M-35COLMENARSpain 18:00
68.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-35COLMENARSpain
69.Rodriguez Gallego CarlosM-35COLMENARSpain salida 18:00
70.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain
71.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain
72.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpain
73.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164M-50COLMENARSpain
74.Del Barrio González Jesús249723OPEN LARGO FederadosCOMCUSpain
75.Alonso Osuna Loreto2020069F-16ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
76.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-16ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
77.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631M-16ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
78.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-16ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
79.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-16ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
80.Alonso Domínguez Rodrigo7206857M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
81.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpain tarde para ayuda organizacion
82.G. De Villarreal Enzo8627777M-EMalarrutaSpain
83.Gil Rodriguez Carlos8632195M-EMalarrutaSpain
84.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro9051295M-EMalarrutaSpain Agrupar horas familia Prieto
85.Prieto Del Campo Maria9180698F-EMalarrutaSpain Agrupar horas familia Prieto
86.Wirén González Gustav2062056M-16MalarrutaSpain
87.Green Kirsten9200219F-35MalarrutaSpain late start please
88.Del Campo Campos Cristina2016938F-35MalarrutaSpain Agrupar horas familia Prieto
89.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893M-35MalarrutaSpain Agrupar horas familia Prieto
90.Green Jeremy1396469M-35MalarrutaSpain request early start for family responsibility
91.Green TeaganINICIACIÓN FederadosMalarrutaSpain late start please
92.Green GemmaINICIACIÓN FederadosMalarrutaSpain late start please
93.Hervás Lucas Jesús2024343M-EC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
94.Diaz Gonzalez Manuel1410487M-EORIENTIJOTESpain
95.Valle Tortola Cesar1393216M-EORIENTIJOTESpain
96.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-16ORIENTIJOTESpain
97.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-16ORIENTIJOTESpain
98.Prieto Lopez Adrian2023637M-21ORIENTIJOTESpain
99.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-35ORIENTIJOTESpain
100.Gascon Valera Maria Jose1416388F-35ORIENTIJOTESpain
101.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel7203692M-35ORIENTIJOTESpain
102.Cano López Antonio Jesús1403304M-EAlabarda-OSpain salida tarde por favor
103.Yllan Ortiz Ana2050377F-16Alabarda-OSpain A primera hora por favor
104.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA1415195F-16Alabarda-OSpain
105.Garrido Contreras Ariadna2082610F-16Alabarda-OSpain
106.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590F-21Alabarda-OSpain
107.Rojas Jimenez David2024321M-21Alabarda-OSpain
108.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-35Alabarda-OSpain
109.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS2091974M-35Alabarda-OSpain SALIDA TARDE
110.Cobas José Luis1399929M-50Alabarda-OSpain A primera hora por favor
111.Martín Franco Ricardo2010149M-35Navaleno-OSpain
112.Fernandez Moruno Luis1407492M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain
113.Ferrando Galán Irene1391573F-16Toledo OrientacionSpain
114.Marquez Martin-Tesorero Cristina7202269F-16Toledo OrientacionSpain
115.Fernández Ortega Gonzalo7207008M-16Toledo OrientacionSpain
116.Ferrando Galán PabloM-16Toledo OrientacionSpain
117.Ferrando Galán Gonzalo1391574M-16Toledo OrientacionSpain
118.Tordera Moreno-tomé Jaime7201507M-21Toledo OrientacionSpain
119.Galán Sierra Cristina1391596F-35Toledo OrientacionSpain
120.Camacho González-mellado Paloma2057840F-35Toledo OrientacionSpain Salir pronto, mamá niño pequeño
121.Fernández Comendador Jesús243173M-35Toledo OrientacionSpain
122.Pérez Márquez José7204835M-35Toledo OrientacionSpain
123.Ferrando Valdelomar Juan Alberto1391572M-35Toledo OrientacionSpain
124.Herranz Díaz Ruben2057739M-35Toledo OrientacionSpain Salir tarde, papá niño pequeño
125.Tordera Ovejero Vicente. (Tito)1391498M-50Toledo OrientacionSpain
126.Santamaria Miriam2057738F-21ORIENTESpain
127.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714M-35ORIENTESpain
128.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708OPEN CORTO FederadosClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain A primera hora gracias.
129.Alcorlo Canencia Marcos2057675OPEN CORTO FederadosClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain A primera hora.gracias.
130.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384M-50BOMSpain
131.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio7200517M-50Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain
132.Del Sol Bermejo Francisco352110OPEN LARGO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
133.Camacho Belinchón Arantxa348136OPEN LARGO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
134.Céspedes Prieto Sergio348145OPEN LARGO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
135.García García-fraile José349401OPEN LARGO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
136.Guzmán Sanz María348113OPEN LARGO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
137.Ramón Olayo Juan Antonio Pedro342075OPEN LARGO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
138.Del Sol Herradón Lucía427427OPEN CORTO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
139.Gutierrez Guzmán Ismael427433OPEN CORTO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
140.Ramon Del Sol Paula427420OPEN CORTO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
141.García Moreno-ARRONES Sergio427435OPEN CORTO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
142.Ramon Del Sol Jaira427408OPEN CORTO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
143.Calatayud Núñez Víctor403313M-21MANZANARES-OSpain
144.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547M-EVeletaSpain