v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SPRINT. CAMPEONATO DE MADRID O-PIE. Belmonte.->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 149)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Solicitud Hora de Salida.

Individuals/No club
1.de Caso Rubio PilarINICIACIÓN no FederadosIndividuals/No club A las 19.15
2.Ariel Aviad2071111M-EIndividuals/No club
3.Jurado Manuel256197M-EIndividuals/No club
4.Sanchez DavidOPEN LARGO No FederadosIndividuals/No club solicito

Alabarda-O
1.Yllan Ortiz Ana2050377F-16Alabarda-OSpain A primera hora por favor
2.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA1415195F-16Alabarda-OSpain
3.Garrido Contreras Ariadna2082610F-16Alabarda-OSpain
4.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590F-21Alabarda-OSpain
5.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-35Alabarda-OSpain
6.Rojas Jimenez David2024321M-21Alabarda-OSpain
7.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS2091974M-35Alabarda-OSpain SALIDA TARDE
8.Cobas José Luis1399929M-50Alabarda-OSpain A primera hora por favor
9.Cano López Antonio Jesús1403304M-EAlabarda-OSpain salida tarde por favor

BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACION
1.Pedron Alvarez Lucia2087577F-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
2.Defez Cernicharo Ana2082680F-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
3.Murcia Perez Teresa2085084F-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
4.Villar Gorriz Martín2102890INICIACIÓN FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
5.Honrubia Garcia Minerva424782INICIACIÓN FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain 18.00
6.Murcia Perez Maria2098768INICIACIÓN FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
7.Honrubia Garcia Aitana341798INICIACIÓN FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain 18.20
8.Jimenez Garcia Francisco2094579M-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
9.Murcia Juan Francisco2087578M-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
10.Pardo Cuesta Pascual2085081M-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
11.Villar Gorriz Jose Antonio8632155M-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
12.Perez Gomez Alberto2087556M-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
13.Garcia Jimenez Javier2085085M-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
14.Jimenez Garcia Carlos2087575M-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
15.Morales Garcia Adrian2087570M-16BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
16.Garcia Diaz Javier2010700M-21BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
17.García Descalzo Eva María429513OPEN CORTO No FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain 17.40
18.Pérez Gómez Emilio424775OPEN CORTO No FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
19.Villar Peruga José Antonio2082705OPEN LARGO FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain
20.Honrubia Cebrián Eduardo2098763OPEN LARGO No FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain 17.30
21.Jimenez Martinez Victor2010726OPEN LARGO No FederadosBMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONSpain

BOM
1.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel216384M-50BOMSpain

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Hervás Lucas Jesús2024343M-EC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain

Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación
1.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio7200517M-50Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain

Club Monte El Pardo
1.Losada Moreno Guadalupe2024391F-16Club Monte El PardoSpain
2.Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe7200570F-EClub Monte El PardoSpain
3.Alba Paredes José Vicente409205M-50Club Monte El PardoSpain

Club O-Charlies Orienta-T
1.Velasco Gomez Celia2057708OPEN CORTO FederadosClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain A primera hora gracias.
2.Alcorlo Canencia Marcos2057675OPEN CORTO FederadosClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain A primera hora.gracias.

COLMENAR
1.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-16COLMENARSpain
2.Pérez García Blanca2082625F-21COLMENARSpain 18:00
3.Maácz Fruzsina7880414F-21COLMENARSpain
4.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-35COLMENARSpain una hora antes que Jesús Oliver Sáez
5.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain
6.Viqueira Andrea2010761F-ECOLMENARSpain Salida lo mas tarde posible por favor
7.Garcia-argudo Candelas Fernando249157M-35COLMENARSpain LO MÁS TARDE POSIBLE
8.Vijande Mateo2010596M-35COLMENARSpain Lo más tarde posible, por favor.
9.López Martín Diego2082788M-35COLMENARSpain 18:00
10.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-35COLMENARSpain
11.Rodriguez Gallego CarlosM-35COLMENARSpain salida 18:00
12.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpain
13.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164M-50COLMENARSpain
14.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain
15.Oliver Sáez Jesus427335M-ECOLMENARSpain Una hora después que Nekane Astigarraga

COMCU
1.Del Barrio González Jesús249723OPEN LARGO FederadosCOMCUSpain

ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID
1.Manzano Mohedano Maria7003161F-21ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
2.Hernandez Torres Pilar1411667F-21ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
3.Parajón CovadongaF-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
4.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
5.Diaz Esteban Maria Pilar2057848F-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain Salida pronto
6.Martín García Rosa7204819F-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
7.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
8.Raimundo Valdecantos Javier2057713M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain salida tarde
9.Serrano Molinero Ismael1403302M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
10.Serrano Molinero Javier2024371M-35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
11.Garcia Dengra Arturo7204821M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
12.Ahlswede Greg1410468M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
13.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz2043544OPEN CORTO FederadosESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
14.Cabañas García Ismael7204568OPEN LARGO FederadosESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain

G.O.C.A.N.
1.Casado Gómez Diego429581M-16G.O.C.A.N.Spain
2.Casado Gómez Alvaro9000310M-21G.O.C.A.N.Spain
3.Albarrán Esteban Carlos9096988M-EG.O.C.A.N.Spain
4.Cejudo Jose A.2056324M-EG.O.C.A.N.Spain
5.Recio Pisón Borja9070714M-EG.O.C.A.N.Spain

IBERIA
1.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes7201506F-EIBERIASpain

Imperdible
1.Valente Barrera Jorge1410471M-21ImperdibleSpain
2.Fernandez Cascales Pablo2060377M-21ImperdibleSpain Salida a las 17.30 h.
3.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770M-35ImperdibleSpain
4.Lorenzo Yustos Hector9200268M-35ImperdibleSpain
5.Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano2020335M-50ImperdibleSpain Salida a las 17.30 h.
6.Pérez Riofrío Ana Belén9603346OPEN CORTO FederadosImperdibleSpain

LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN
1.Fernandez Moruno Luis1407492M-35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain

Malarruta
1.Del Campo Campos Cristina2016938F-35MalarrutaSpain Agrupar horas familia Prieto
2.Green Kirsten9200219F-35MalarrutaSpain late start please
3.Prieto Del Campo Maria9180698F-EMalarrutaSpain Agrupar horas familia Prieto
4.Green GemmaINICIACIÓN FederadosMalarrutaSpain late start please
5.Green TeaganINICIACIÓN FederadosMalarrutaSpain late start please
6.Wirén González Gustav2062056M-16MalarrutaSpain
7.Green Jeremy1396469M-35MalarrutaSpain request early start for family responsibility
8.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893M-35MalarrutaSpain Agrupar horas familia Prieto
9.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro9051295M-EMalarrutaSpain Agrupar horas familia Prieto
10.Gil Rodriguez Carlos8632195M-EMalarrutaSpain
11.G. De Villarreal Enzo8627777M-EMalarrutaSpain

MANZANARES-O
1.Calatayud Núñez Víctor403313M-21MANZANARES-OSpain

Modiin O club
1.Ariel Aviad2071111M-21Modiin O clubIsrael

Navaleno-O
1.Martín Franco Ricardo2010149M-35Navaleno-OSpain

ORIENTA-GETAFE
1.Alonso Osuna Loreto2020069F-16ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
2.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-16ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
3.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631M-16ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
4.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-16ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
5.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-16ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
6.Alonso Domínguez Rodrigo7206857M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
7.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpain tarde para ayuda organizacion

ORIENTE
1.Santamaria Miriam2057738F-21ORIENTESpain
2.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714M-35ORIENTESpain

ORIENTIJOTE
1.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-16ORIENTIJOTESpain
2.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-16ORIENTIJOTESpain
3.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-35ORIENTIJOTESpain
4.Gascon Valera Maria Jose1416388F-35ORIENTIJOTESpain
5.Prieto Lopez Adrian2023637M-21ORIENTIJOTESpain
6.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel7203692M-35ORIENTIJOTESpain
7.Diaz Gonzalez Manuel1410487M-EORIENTIJOTESpain
8.Valle Tortola Cesar1393216M-EORIENTIJOTESpain

RUNNING VILLAREJO
1.Del Sol Herradón Lucía427427OPEN CORTO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
2.Gutierrez Guzmán Ismael427433OPEN CORTO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
3.Ramon Del Sol Paula427420OPEN CORTO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
4.García Moreno-ARRONES Sergio427435OPEN CORTO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
5.Ramon Del Sol Jaira427408OPEN CORTO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
6.Del Sol Bermejo Francisco352110OPEN LARGO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
7.Camacho Belinchón Arantxa348136OPEN LARGO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
8.Céspedes Prieto Sergio348145OPEN LARGO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
9.García García-fraile José349401OPEN LARGO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
10.Guzmán Sanz María348113OPEN LARGO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain
11.Ramón Olayo Juan Antonio Pedro342075OPEN LARGO No FederadosRUNNING VILLAREJOSpain

S.A.D. Tierra Trágame
1.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352F-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
2.Olivar Roldan Juani340796F-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
3.García Campos Diego1403334F-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
4.Masero Olivar Pablo1403326INICIACIÓN FederadosS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
5.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain Salida a última hora
6.Fernández Martínez AlbertoOPEN LARGO FederadosS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain

Toledo Orientacion
1.Ferrando Galán Irene1391573F-16Toledo OrientacionSpain
2.Marquez Martin-Tesorero Cristina7202269F-16Toledo OrientacionSpain
3.Galán Sierra Cristina1391596F-35Toledo OrientacionSpain
4.Camacho González-mellado Paloma2057840F-35Toledo OrientacionSpain Salir pronto, mamá niño pequeño
5.Ferrando Galán Gonzalo1391574M-16Toledo OrientacionSpain
6.Ferrando Galán PabloM-16Toledo OrientacionSpain
7.Fernández Ortega Gonzalo7207008M-16Toledo OrientacionSpain
8.Tordera Moreno-tomé Jaime7201507M-21Toledo OrientacionSpain
9.Ferrando Valdelomar Juan Alberto1391572M-35Toledo OrientacionSpain
10.Pérez Márquez José7204835M-35Toledo OrientacionSpain
11.Fernández Comendador Jesús243173M-35Toledo OrientacionSpain
12.Herranz Díaz Ruben2057739M-35Toledo OrientacionSpain Salir tarde, papá niño pequeño
13.Tordera Ovejero Vicente. (Tito)1391498M-50Toledo OrientacionSpain

Unió Excursionista Vic
1.Illamola Colome Adela8110976F-35Unió Excursionista VicSpain
2.Serrat Grané Juli502954M-35Unió Excursionista VicSpain

Veleta
1.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547M-EVeletaSpain