v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
"PEGUERINOS" Media-Larga-Nocturna->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 348)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid CARRERA NOCTURNA

M-E
1.Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier1403337M-ECOMASpainYES
2.Rodriguez Macias Miguel Angel2010667M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain ----
3.Cabañas García Ismael7204568M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
4.Ahlswede Greg1410468M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
5.Minguez Viñambres Alberto894792M-EImperdibleSpainYES ----
6.Fuente Sánchez Pedro7202230M-EImperdibleSpainYES ----
7.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770M-EImperdibleSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
8.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpain ----
9.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-ECOLMENARSpain Mayor de 16 años
10.Oliver Sáez Jesus427335M-ECOLMENARSpain ----
11.Benavente Para Alvaro887319M-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
12.Casero Vidal Oscar7201314M-EAltairSpainYES ----
13.Garcia Ricardo981449M-EAltairSpainYES ----
14.Garcia Rodriguez Antonio Cayetano7207103M-EVeletaSpainYES ----
15.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547M-EVeletaSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
16.Montero Fernández Javier2010720M-EGODIH ALBACETESpainYES ----
17.Montero Cárceles Elmar1415225M-EGODIH ALBACETESpainYES ----
18.SANCHEZ MUÑOZ IGNACIO9812186M-ENAVALCÁN- OSpainYES ----
19.Garcia Dengra Ricardo808082M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDOSpainYES ----
20.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713M-EG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES ----
21.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio1933232M-EE. D. ALCONSpainYES ----
22.Jimenez Jimenez Rodrigo505608M-EE. D. ALCONSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
23.Sanchez Dorado Cosme9051295M-EE. D. ALCONSpainYES ----
24.Torrejon Rubio Cesar886597M-ETjalveSpainYES ----
25.Milvaques Casadó Luis1429121M-ES.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
26.Yovkov Todor412907M-ELOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES ----

M-21A
1.Perez Valderas Francisco248163M-21AAlabarda-OSpain ----
2.Grote Andreas7775577M-21AOLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES ----
3.Garcia Dengra Arturo7204821M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
4.Carretero Pellicer Pol2097009M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
5.Fernandez Cascales Pablo2060377M-21AImperdibleSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
6.Sarmiento Carlos1470613M-21ACOLMENARSpain ----
7.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966M-21ACOLMENARSpain ----
8.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-21ACOLMENARSpain ----
9.G. De Villarreal Enzo8627777M-21AMalarrutaSpainYES ----
10.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308M-21ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
11.Mato Aparicio Jesus2023606M-21ABOADILLAVENTURASpain Mayor de 16 años
12.Valero Moreno Gabriel7202310M-21ABOMSpainYES ----
13.Cordobes Suarez Tegaday409221M-21AE. D. ALCONSpainYES ----
14.Cornejo García Juan1399722M-21AE. D. ALCONSpainYES ----
15.Saz Segovia Pablo2043547M-21AClub SotobosqueSpainYES ----
16.Lozano Navarro Rafael1603417M-21AOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
17.García Sanz Jorge2057660M-21ATjalveSpainYES ----

M-20/35
1.Pablos Ramírez Jesús2023688M-20/35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
2.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain ----
3.Prieto Jimenez Adrian1407500M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ----
4.Raimundo Valdecantos Javier2057713M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
5.Serrano Molinero Ismael1403302M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
6.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro2010875M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
7.Serrano Molinero Javier2024371M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
8.Jimenez Jesus7202495M-20/35ImperdibleSpainYES ----
9.Valente Barrera Jorge1410471M-20/35ImperdibleSpainYES Menor de 16 años
10.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-20/35ImperdibleSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
11.Lorenzo Yustos Hector9200268M-20/35ImperdibleSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
12.Garcia Marin Francisco256157M-20/35ImperdibleSpainYES ----
13.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-20/35COLMENARSpain ----
14.Vijande Mateo2010596M-20/35COLMENARSpain Mayor de 16 años
15.Rodriguez Gallego Carlos5M-20/35COLMENARSpain ----
16.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-20/35COLMENARSpain ----
17.López Martín Diego2082788M-20/35COLMENARSpain Mayor de 16 años
18.Arbizu Crespo Julian1399709M-20/35COLMENARSpain ----
19.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel7003189M-20/35ADOLSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
20.Frecentese Lozano Álvaro2016882M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES ----
21.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel2016922M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES ----
22.Amorós Hoyos Roberto2013913M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES ----
23.Olivar Aurelio Antonio7200044M-20/35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
24.Benavente Martínez Luis7003259M-20/35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
25.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902M-20/35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
26.Corredoira Rifon José628706M-20/35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
27.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166M-20/35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
28.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192M-20/35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
29.Sanz Gatón David8040770M-20/35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
30.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028M-20/35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES ----
31.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552M-20/35IBERIASpainYES ----
32.Ruiz Fernández Eduardo1302778M-20/35IBERIASpainYES ----
33.del Canto Tino Francisco Javier7202232M-20/35IBERIASpainYES ----
34.Anechina Abelló David7200560M-20/35Navaleno-OSpainYES ----
35.Gracia Castillo Jesus M.424854M-20/35Navaleno-OSpainYES ----
36.Martín Franco Ricardo2010149M-20/35Navaleno-OSpainYES ----
37.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier2020209M-20/35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES ----
38.Mingorance Serrano Ignacio Javier501289M-20/35EntreBalizasSpainYES ----
39.Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio362222M-20/35BOMSpainYES ----
40.Couceiro Coira Jose427456M-20/35G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES ----
41.Reina Laso David7204545M-20/35G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES ----
42.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714M-20/35ORIENTESpainYES Mayor de 16 años
43.Miguel Pellón José Luis1403333M-20/35ORIENTESpainYES Mayor de 16 años
44.De La Herran Martin7150678M-20/35ORIENTESpainYES ----
45.Huerta David2054715M-20/35ORIENTESpainYES Mayor de 16 años
46.Mahou García Luis403765M-20/35COTASpainYES ----
47.Manzaneque Esteso Angel Luis7204780M-20/35MANZANARES-OSpainYES ----
48.Gómez Poblete AntonioM-20/35MANZANARES-OSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
49.Salgado Astillero Pedro2006926M-20/35MANZANARES-OSpainYES ----
50.Carvajal García Antonio2057789M-20/35Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES ----
51.Rojo Perez Alvaro2057671M-20/35Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES ----
52.Morcillo Laiz Jose Luis2010692M-20/35Club SotobosqueSpainYES ----
53.Martínez Fidalgo Roberto1390703M-20/35Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES ----
54.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos1402867M-20/35TjalveSpainYES ----
55.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier7202273M-20/35TjalveSpainYES ----
56.Benito Zamora Luis Eduardo1220270M-20/35CORZOSpainYES ----
57.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011M-20/35CORZOSpainYES ----
58.Borruel Armendáriz Jesús2020321M-20/35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES ----
59.Cenalmor Azcona Pedro341480M-20/35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES ----
60.Guerra Lopez Javier2091966M-20/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES ----

M-18/21B
1.Rojas Jimenez David2024321M-18/21BAlabarda-OSpain Menor de 16 años
2.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615M-18/21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
3.Pascual Raposo Felix1470626M-18/21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Mayor de 16 años
4.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-18/21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
5.Bermejo Gallego Noé1250520M-18/21BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
6.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454M-18/21BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
7.Valentín Barrio Andrés2010488M-18/21BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
8.del Dedo Melgarejo Alberto7203691M-18/21BToledo OrientacionSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
9.De La Varga Iglesias Eloy1402895M-18/21BE. D. ALCONSpainYES ----
10.Lobato Martinez Oscar1402892M-18/21BE. D. ALCONSpainYES ----
11.Herrero Jimenez Sergio2025578M-18/21BC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES ----

M-40
1.Toledo Navarro Miguel Angel7203692M-40Alabarda-OSpain Mayor de 16 años
2.Rodriguez Hernandez Antonio2067600M-40Alabarda-OSpain ----
3.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS2091974M-40Alabarda-OSpain ----
4.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
5.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2010722M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Mayor de 16 años
6.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
7.Gutiérrez Andrés2021480M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
8.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain ----
9.Pérez Anaime2057865M-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
10.Castillo Gomez Jose Carlos2024222M-40COLMENARSpain ----
11.Nuñez Minguez Jose Luis209760M-40COLMENARSpain ----
12.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891M-40COLMENARSpain ----
13.Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel7207097M-40COLMENARSpain ----
14.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660M-40COLMENARSpain ----
15.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164M-40COLMENARSpain ----
16.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798M-40COLMENARSpain ----
17.Pérez López Jaime1403329M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
18.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838M-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
19.Puig Alberto2045078M-40BOADILLAVENTURASpain ----
20.Santos Benedicto1393257M-40Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
21.Cejudo Jose A.2056324M-40G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES Mayor de 16 años
22.Fernández Liria Cristóbal1401518M-40COTASpainYES ----
23.García Calado Alberto José2010894M-40S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
24.Fernandez Liria Pablo7200228M-40La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
25.Jaen Guisado Paco2069922M-40CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES ----

M-45
1.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376M-45Alabarda-OSpain ----
2.Herrero García Ángel2023679M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
3.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732M-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain ----
4.Binder Gert Michael8121111M-45MalarrutaSpainYES ----
5.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893M-45MalarrutaSpainYES ----
6.García Campos Diego1403334M-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
7.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944M-45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
8.Moriñigo Pérez Manuel1403314M-45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
9.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio7200517M-45Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES ----
10.Mayol Clemente Pedro1201026M-45MURCIA-OSpainYES ----
11.Martin Martin Raul341500M-45Toledo OrientacionSpainYES ----
12.De La Fuente Palmero Jose Luis2057752M-45Toledo OrientacionSpainYES ----
13.Flores García Mariano1403315M-45Toledo OrientacionSpainYES ----
14.Sánchez González Raúl2091948M-45Toledo OrientacionSpainYES ----
15.Ruiz Fernandez Manuel2023643M-45CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES ----

M-50
1.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpain ----
2.Gomez Marin Pedro Jose241217M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
3.Peñarando Galvan Toni2024300M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain ----
4.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain ----
5.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-50COLMENARSpain ----
6.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpain ----
7.Mercer Derick2036625M-50Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES ----
8.Alvarez Millan Juan Carlos340792M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
9.Alba Paredes José Vicente409205M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
10.Martin Miranda Vicente352139M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
11.Galván Mangas José María40631M-50COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
12.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753M-50COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
13.SANCHEZ MORANTE JOSE JULIO2010723M-50NAVALCÁN- OSpainYES ----
14.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737M-50Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES ----
15.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565M-50Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES ----
16.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726M-50CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES ----
17.Moran Muñoz Claudio256744M-50ADYRONSpainYES ----
18.Pérez Lorente Carlos209907M-50Toledo OrientacionSpainYES ----
19.Gonzalez Talavero Ramiro7204533M-50Lorca-oSpainYES ----
20.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES ----
21.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES ----

M-55
1.Cobas José Luis1399929M-55Alabarda-OSpain ----
2.Hediger Rolf62046M-55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES ----
3.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712M-55Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
4.Gomez Rodriguez Juan Antonio209754M-55G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES ----
5.Font Garcia Jose306306M-55Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES ----
6.Benayas Javier209911M-55Club SotobosqueSpainYES ----

M-60
1.Oliver Navas Luis Emilio2024224M-60COLMENARSpain ----
2.Zafra Moises306344M-60Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----

M-16
1.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-16S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
2.Alonso Marcos Guillermo2082735M-16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
3.Juanes Elvira Jose2057705M-16TjalveSpainYES ----

M-14
1.Alonso Marcos Nicolás2082664M-14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
2.Prada Aroca Guillermo424897M-14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES ----

M-12
1.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631M-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Menor de 16 años
2.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Menor de 16 años
3.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
4.Jimenez Espeso Lucas403270M-12ImperdibleSpainYES ----
5.Sanz Arias Nicolás2024311M-12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
6.Miguelez Rodriguez Edgar1411680M-12E. D. ALCONSpainYES ----
7.Salgado Fuentes Alvaro2085100M-12MANZANARES-OSpainYES ----

M-10
1.Masero Olivar Pablo1403326M-10S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----

F-10
1.Lastra Asanza Inés2082630F-10Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----

F-12
1.Yllan Ortiz Ana2050377F-12Alabarda-OSpain ----
2.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA1415195F-12Alabarda-OSpain ----
3.Jimenez Espeso Elena403271F-12ImperdibleSpainYES Menor de 16 años
4.Sanz Arias Cecilia2024349F-12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
5.Moríñigo Álvarez María1415199F-12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
6.Jaen Mesonero Marta2010202F-12CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES ----

F-14
1.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-14Alabarda-OSpain Menor de 16 años
2.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-14COLMENARSpain ----

F-16
1.Losada Moreno Guadalupe2024391F-16Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
2.Lorenzo Calvo Alicia4717055F-16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
3.Caro-Patón Pérez Ana1410469F-16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
4.Garcia Vendrell Ainoha1403114F-16S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES Menor de 16 años
5.Garcia Vendrell Sheila1403106F-16S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES Menor de 16 años

F-18/35
1.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-18/35Alabarda-OSpain Menor de 16 años
2.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-18/35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
3.González Romero Ana Adoración1415190F-18/35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
4.Moreno Gonzalez Maria Eugenia2016907F-18/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain ----
5.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz2043544F-18/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
6.Diaz Esteban Maria Pilar2057848F-18/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
7.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-18/35COLMENARSpain ----
8.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917F-18/35COLMENARSpain ----
9.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-18/35COLMENARSpain ----
10.Martin Quesada Maria2016873F-18/35COLMENARSpain ----
11.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-18/35COLMENARSpain ----
12.Olivar Roldan Juani340796F-18/35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
13.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799F-18/35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
14.Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena2044314F-18/35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
15.Perez Ramos Maica347008F-18/35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES ----
16.Zarza Ramos Guadalupe2010133F-18/35Navaleno-OSpainYES ----
17.López Silvia1395450F-18/35Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
18.Mayordomo Mernes Cristina501288F-18/35EntreBalizasSpainYES ----
19.Canalejas Lara LauraF-18/35MANZANARES-OSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
20.de la Cruz Gutierrez María1415201F-18/35CORZOSpainYES ----

F-20/21A
1.Gonzalez Torres Rocio248175F-20/21AAlabarda-OSpain ----
2.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590F-20/21AAlabarda-OSpain Mayor de 16 años
3.Almodóvar Vialas Sonia2054693F-20/21AORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
4.Couto Corral Imilce439215F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain ----
5.Maácz Fruzsina7880414F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain Mayor de 16 años
6.Garcia Donday Celia2056329F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain ----
7.Pérez García Blanca2082625F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain Mayor de 16 años
8.Campos Sampedro Raquel7130713F-20/21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
9.Pons Pérez Amanda2021433F-20/21ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
10.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209F-20/21ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
11.Santamaria Miriam2057738F-20/21AORIENTESpainYES Mayor de 16 años
12.Martinez Garcia Raquel505609F-20/21AE. D. ALCONSpainYES ----
13.Martín Miguel Ana1601543F-20/21AOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
14.Gavela Ramos Alba7200575F-20/21ATjalveSpainYES ----

F-21B
1.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
2.Hernandez Torres Pilar1411667F-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
3.Silvestre Ferradal Henar1399918F-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
4.Martin Quesada Gema2057625F-21BCOLMENARSpain ----
5.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O429600F-21BCOLMENARSpain Mayor de 16 años
6.Gonzalez Del Yerro Leticia429519F-21BCOLMENARSpain Mayor de 16 años
7.Fernández Leñador Cristina206015F-21BClub Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
8.Villalba Lorenzo Elena7203691F-21BToledo OrientacionSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
9.Vendrell Fuentes Cristina2010357F-21BS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES ----

F-E
1.Viqueira Andrea2010761F-ECOLMENARSpain Mayor de 16 años
2.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose2016884F-EMalarrutaSpainYES ----
3.Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe7200570F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
4.Nuñez Canovas Joana997942F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
5.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
6.Cuesta Mertxe7200034F-ECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Mayor de 16 años

F-40
1.Gonzalez Muñoz Mª Angeles353759F-40Alabarda-OSpain ----
2.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-40Alabarda-OSpain ----
3.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
4.Pérez Riofrío Ana Belén9603346F-40ImperdibleSpainYES ----
5.Riaño Ribota Elena9200264F-40ImperdibleSpainYES ----
6.Saoner Arevalo Silvia2010753F-40ImperdibleSpainYES ----
7.Pedrero Hartillo Carmen2010905F-40ADOLSpainYES ----
8.Garcia Garcia Mercedes2016906F-40MalarrutaSpainYES ----
9.Del Campo Campos Cristina2016938F-40MalarrutaSpainYES ----
10.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352F-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
11.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766F-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
12.Calvo Segovia Nuria1399916F-40Elección de RutaSpainYES ----
13.Aparicio Palomino Silvia Belén7204792F-40MANZANARES-OSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
14.Mesonero Piedad2069919F-40CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES ----

F-45
1.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
2.Belinchón Martínez Elisa2021459F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Mayor de 16 años
3.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705F-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain ----
4.Fernández Alcalde Begoña341977F-45ImperdibleSpainYES ----
5.Sintas Martinez Ana Mª2054689F-45COLMENARSpain ----
6.Olivar Margarita1403346F-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
7.Para Martín Eva7003168F-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
8.Arias Segura Teresa1399729F-45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
9.Álvarez Muñoz Mónica1415172F-45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
10.Gutierrez Yáñez Charo209900F-45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES ----
11.Plaza Olivia424821F-45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES ----

F-50
1.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-50Alabarda-OSpain Mayor de 16 años
2.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-50COLMENARSpain ----
3.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain ----
4.Clough Fiona2036624F-50Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES ----
5.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134F-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----

F-55
1.Viúdez De Haro Cati1201032F-55MURCIA-OSpainYES ----
2.Alonso Brasas Ana Julia2010645F-55Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES ----
3.Benavides Ares Sabina225524F-55CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES ----
4.Perona Morales Carmen2087847F-55Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES ----

OPEN AMARILLO
1.Puig Cano IreneOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
2.Serrano Puig PaulaOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
3.Cano Roldán PalomaOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
4.Lopez Asanza AlejandraOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
5.Lopez Asanza Pablo 2010442OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
6.Cano-cortes Ruiz Carlota2054463OPEN AMARILLOCOLMENARSpain ----
7.Cano-cortes Ruiz Alicia3OPEN AMARILLOCOLMENARSpain ----
8.Alvarez Navarro Alejandro6OPEN AMARILLOCOLMENARSpain ----
9.Sáez Torres Misericordia7OPEN AMARILLOCOLMENARSpain ----
10.García Hernández Lara2102915OPEN AMARILLOCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES ----
11.Mingorance Mayordomo Cristina2015234OPEN AMARILLOEntreBalizasSpainYES ----
12.Cejudo Martín NataliaOPEN AMARILLOG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES ----
13.García Martín María2054713OPEN AMARILLOORIENTESpainYES ----
14.Manzaneque Aparicio Sofia9101335OPEN AMARILLOCRIPTANA VERTICALSpainYES ----
15.Arranz Bravo Candela409059OPEN AMARILLOCORZOSpainYES ----
16.Jaén Mesonero Esther2098013OPEN AMARILLOCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES ----

OPEN NARANJA
1.Abella Cela DanielOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES ----
2.Sanchez Martinez MaryanOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES ----
3.Martín RocíoOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES ----
4.Melar Montero Miguel AngelOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES ----
5.Fuentes Ramírez Maria LuisaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES ----
6.Gomez Niño CarlosOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES ----
7.Masero Dominguez IgnacioOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES ----
8.García Corrochano Vanessa1403323OPEN NARANJAClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ----
9.Alonso Fernández Yaiza María2013917OPEN NARANJAMalarrutaSpainYES ----
10.Hernandez Romeo Daniel2024396OPEN NARANJAS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
11.Fernández Martínez AlbertoOPEN NARANJAS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
12.Galiano Adán Julia7204828OPEN NARANJAToledo OrientacionSpainYES ----
13.Ojanguren Pablo258087OPEN NARANJACOTASpainYES ----
14.Recio Laura439115OPEN NARANJACOTASpainYES ----
15.Mahou Del Barco Virginia439120OPEN NARANJACOTASpainYES ----

OPEN ROJO
1.De la Fuente Ramos Marta2082653OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
2.Rubio Diego886591OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
3.Plana Otero EmilioOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
4.Vnuk Gonzalez Andres1407458OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
5.Franco JavierOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES Mayor de 16 años
6.Brunete Moya Sara-yvonne409026OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
7.Luzan Diez Juan Antonio7207513OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES Mayor de 16 años
8.Ramirez Martin JoseOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
9.Pavel Vlad MihaiOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
10.Bejerano Hoyo Estela2091925OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
11.Gomez De Las Heras Carbonell EnriqueOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
12.Cabeza Garcia Miguel2024263OPEN ROJOImperdibleSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
13.Sessler John A.216390OPEN ROJOCOLMENARSpain ----
14.Pérez González Félix4OPEN ROJOCOLMENARSpain ----
15.Cermeño Berrocal Jorge1930407OPEN ROJOCOLMENARSpain ----
16.Rivera Rivero Pablo7204847OPEN ROJOCOLMENARSpain ----
17.Orobón Díez Carlos403783OPEN ROJOCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
18.García Martín Javier7207510OPEN ROJOCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES ----
19.Redondo Rojo Myriam2057676OPEN ROJOToledo OrientacionSpainYES ----
20.Herrero Jiménez Pablo2053915OPEN ROJOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES ----

M-AK
1.Fernández Barrero Diego434641M-AKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
2.Valentín Fernández Raúl1050672M-AKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
3.Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas1603456M-AKCORZOSpainYES ----

F-AK
1.García Castellanos Itziar2082783F-AKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----