v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
"PEGUERINOS" Media-Larga-Nocturna->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 348)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid CARRERA NOCTURNA
1.Puig Cano IreneOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
2.Serrano Puig PaulaOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
3.Cano Roldán PalomaOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
4.Lopez Asanza AlejandraOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
5.Lopez Asanza Pablo 2010442OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
6.Abella Cela DanielOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES ----
7.Fuentes Ramírez Maria LuisaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES ----
8.Melar Montero Miguel AngelOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES ----
9.Martín RocíoOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES ----
10.Sanchez Martinez MaryanOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES ----
11.Masero Dominguez IgnacioOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES ----
12.Gomez Niño CarlosOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES ----
13.Bejerano Hoyo Estela2091925OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
14.Ramirez Martin JoseOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
15.Pavel Vlad MihaiOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
16.Luzan Diez Juan Antonio7207513OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES Mayor de 16 años
17.Franco JavierOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES Mayor de 16 años
18.Brunete Moya Sara-yvonne409026OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
19.Rubio Diego886591OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
20.De la Fuente Ramos Marta2082653OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
21.Vnuk Gonzalez Andres1407458OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
22.Plana Otero EmilioOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
23.Gomez De Las Heras Carbonell EnriqueOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----

Spain
1.Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier1403337M-ECOMASpainYES
2.Perez Valderas Francisco248163M-21AAlabarda-OSpain ----
3.Rojas Jimenez David2024321M-18/21BAlabarda-OSpain Menor de 16 años
4.Toledo Navarro Miguel Angel7203692M-40Alabarda-OSpain Mayor de 16 años
5.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS2091974M-40Alabarda-OSpain ----
6.Rodriguez Hernandez Antonio2067600M-40Alabarda-OSpain ----
7.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376M-45Alabarda-OSpain ----
8.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpain ----
9.Cobas José Luis1399929M-55Alabarda-OSpain ----
10.Yllan Ortiz Ana2050377F-12Alabarda-OSpain ----
11.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA1415195F-12Alabarda-OSpain ----
12.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-14Alabarda-OSpain Menor de 16 años
13.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-18/35Alabarda-OSpain Menor de 16 años
14.Gonzalez Torres Rocio248175F-20/21AAlabarda-OSpain ----
15.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590F-20/21AAlabarda-OSpain Mayor de 16 años
16.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-40Alabarda-OSpain ----
17.Gonzalez Muñoz Mª Angeles353759F-40Alabarda-OSpain ----
18.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-50Alabarda-OSpain Mayor de 16 años
19.Pablos Ramírez Jesús2023688M-20/35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
20.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615M-18/21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
21.Pascual Raposo Felix1470626M-18/21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Mayor de 16 años
22.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
23.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2010722M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Mayor de 16 años
24.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
25.Gutiérrez Andrés2021480M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
26.Herrero García Ángel2023679M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
27.Gomez Marin Pedro Jose241217M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
28.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
29.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631M-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Menor de 16 años
30.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Menor de 16 años
31.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-18/35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
32.González Romero Ana Adoración1415190F-18/35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
33.Almodóvar Vialas Sonia2054693F-20/21AORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
34.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
35.Belinchón Martínez Elisa2021459F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Mayor de 16 años
36.Rodriguez Macias Miguel Angel2010667M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain ----
37.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain ----
38.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain ----
39.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732M-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain ----
40.Peñarando Galvan Toni2024300M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain ----
41.Moreno Gonzalez Maria Eugenia2016907F-18/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain ----
42.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705F-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain ----
43.Prieto Jimenez Adrian1407500M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ----
44.García Corrochano Vanessa1403323OPEN NARANJAClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ----
45.Ahlswede Greg1410468M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
46.Cabañas García Ismael7204568M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
47.Carretero Pellicer Pol2097009M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
48.Garcia Dengra Arturo7204821M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
49.Serrano Molinero Javier2024371M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
50.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro2010875M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
51.Serrano Molinero Ismael1403302M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
52.Raimundo Valdecantos Javier2057713M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
53.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-18/21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
54.Pérez Anaime2057865M-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
55.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz2043544F-18/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
56.Diaz Esteban Maria Pilar2057848F-18/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
57.Silvestre Ferradal Henar1399918F-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
58.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
59.Hernandez Torres Pilar1411667F-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
60.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
61.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770M-EImperdibleSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
62.Fuente Sánchez Pedro7202230M-EImperdibleSpainYES ----
63.Minguez Viñambres Alberto894792M-EImperdibleSpainYES ----
64.Fernandez Cascales Pablo2060377M-21AImperdibleSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
65.Jimenez Jesus7202495M-20/35ImperdibleSpainYES ----
66.Garcia Marin Francisco256157M-20/35ImperdibleSpainYES ----
67.Lorenzo Yustos Hector9200268M-20/35ImperdibleSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
68.Valente Barrera Jorge1410471M-20/35ImperdibleSpainYES Menor de 16 años
69.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-20/35ImperdibleSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
70.Jimenez Espeso Lucas403270M-12ImperdibleSpainYES ----
71.Jimenez Espeso Elena403271F-12ImperdibleSpainYES Menor de 16 años
72.Saoner Arevalo Silvia2010753F-40ImperdibleSpainYES ----
73.Riaño Ribota Elena9200264F-40ImperdibleSpainYES ----
74.Pérez Riofrío Ana Belén9603346F-40ImperdibleSpainYES ----
75.Fernández Alcalde Begoña341977F-45ImperdibleSpainYES ----
76.Cabeza Garcia Miguel2024263OPEN ROJOImperdibleSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
77.Oliver Sáez Jesus427335M-ECOLMENARSpain ----
78.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-ECOLMENARSpain Mayor de 16 años
79.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpain ----
80.Sarmiento Carlos1470613M-21ACOLMENARSpain ----
81.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-21ACOLMENARSpain ----
82.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966M-21ACOLMENARSpain ----
83.Arbizu Crespo Julian1399709M-20/35COLMENARSpain ----
84.López Martín Diego2082788M-20/35COLMENARSpain Mayor de 16 años
85.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-20/35COLMENARSpain ----
86.Vijande Mateo2010596M-20/35COLMENARSpain Mayor de 16 años
87.Rodriguez Gallego Carlos5M-20/35COLMENARSpain ----
88.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-20/35COLMENARSpain ----
89.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798M-40COLMENARSpain ----
90.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891M-40COLMENARSpain ----
91.Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel7207097M-40COLMENARSpain ----
92.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660M-40COLMENARSpain ----
93.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164M-40COLMENARSpain ----
94.Castillo Gomez Jose Carlos2024222M-40COLMENARSpain ----
95.Nuñez Minguez Jose Luis209760M-40COLMENARSpain ----
96.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpain ----
97.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain ----
98.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-50COLMENARSpain ----
99.Oliver Navas Luis Emilio2024224M-60COLMENARSpain ----
100.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-14COLMENARSpain ----
101.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917F-18/35COLMENARSpain ----
102.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-18/35COLMENARSpain ----
103.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-18/35COLMENARSpain ----
104.Martin Quesada Maria2016873F-18/35COLMENARSpain ----
105.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-18/35COLMENARSpain ----
106.Pérez García Blanca2082625F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain Mayor de 16 años
107.Garcia Donday Celia2056329F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain ----
108.Maácz Fruzsina7880414F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain Mayor de 16 años
109.Couto Corral Imilce439215F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain ----
110.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O429600F-21BCOLMENARSpain Mayor de 16 años
111.Gonzalez Del Yerro Leticia429519F-21BCOLMENARSpain Mayor de 16 años
112.Martin Quesada Gema2057625F-21BCOLMENARSpain ----
113.Viqueira Andrea2010761F-ECOLMENARSpain Mayor de 16 años
114.Sintas Martinez Ana Mª2054689F-45COLMENARSpain ----
115.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-50COLMENARSpain ----
116.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain ----
117.Sáez Torres Misericordia7OPEN AMARILLOCOLMENARSpain ----
118.Cano-cortes Ruiz Carlota2054463OPEN AMARILLOCOLMENARSpain ----
119.Cano-cortes Ruiz Alicia3OPEN AMARILLOCOLMENARSpain ----
120.Alvarez Navarro Alejandro6OPEN AMARILLOCOLMENARSpain ----
121.Sessler John A.216390OPEN ROJOCOLMENARSpain ----
122.Pérez González Félix4OPEN ROJOCOLMENARSpain ----
123.Cermeño Berrocal Jorge1930407OPEN ROJOCOLMENARSpain ----
124.Rivera Rivero Pablo7204847OPEN ROJOCOLMENARSpain ----
125.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel7003189M-20/35ADOLSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
126.Pedrero Hartillo Carmen2010905F-40ADOLSpainYES ----
127.G. De Villarreal Enzo8627777M-21AMalarrutaSpainYES ----
128.Frecentese Lozano Álvaro2016882M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES ----
129.Amorós Hoyos Roberto2013913M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES ----
130.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel2016922M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES ----
131.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893M-45MalarrutaSpainYES ----
132.Binder Gert Michael8121111M-45MalarrutaSpainYES ----
133.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose2016884F-EMalarrutaSpainYES ----
134.Del Campo Campos Cristina2016938F-40MalarrutaSpainYES ----
135.Garcia Garcia Mercedes2016906F-40MalarrutaSpainYES ----
136.Alonso Fernández Yaiza María2013917OPEN NARANJAMalarrutaSpainYES ----
137.Olivar Aurelio Antonio7200044M-20/35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
138.Benavente Martínez Luis7003259M-20/35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
139.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902M-20/35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
140.Corredoira Rifon José628706M-20/35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
141.Pérez López Jaime1403329M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
142.García Campos Diego1403334M-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
143.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-16S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
144.Masero Olivar Pablo1403326M-10S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
145.Olivar Roldan Juani340796F-18/35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
146.Campos Sampedro Raquel7130713F-20/21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
147.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352F-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
148.Olivar Margarita1403346F-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
149.Fernández Martínez AlbertoOPEN NARANJAS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
150.Hernandez Romeo Daniel2024396OPEN NARANJAS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
151.Benavente Para Alvaro887319M-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
152.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166M-20/35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
153.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838M-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
154.Martin Miranda Vicente352139M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
155.Alba Paredes José Vicente409205M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
156.Alvarez Millan Juan Carlos340792M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
157.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712M-55Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
158.Zafra Moises306344M-60Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
159.Lastra Asanza Inés2082630F-10Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
160.Losada Moreno Guadalupe2024391F-16Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
161.Fernández Leñador Cristina206015F-21BClub Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
162.Nuñez Canovas Joana997942F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
163.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
164.Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe7200570F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
165.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766F-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
166.Para Martín Eva7003168F-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
167.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134F-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
168.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308M-21ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
169.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192M-20/35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
170.Sanz Gatón David8040770M-20/35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
171.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454M-18/21BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
172.Valentín Barrio Andrés2010488M-18/21BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
173.Bermejo Gallego Noé1250520M-18/21BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
174.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944M-45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
175.Moriñigo Pérez Manuel1403314M-45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
176.Galván Mangas José María40631M-50COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
177.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753M-50COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
178.Alonso Marcos Guillermo2082735M-16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
179.Alonso Marcos Nicolás2082664M-14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
180.Sanz Arias Nicolás2024311M-12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
181.Sanz Arias Cecilia2024349F-12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
182.Moríñigo Álvarez María1415199F-12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
183.Caro-Patón Pérez Ana1410469F-16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
184.Lorenzo Calvo Alicia4717055F-16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
185.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799F-18/35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
186.Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena2044314F-18/35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
187.Pons Pérez Amanda2021433F-20/21ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
188.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209F-20/21ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
189.Arias Segura Teresa1399729F-45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
190.Álvarez Muñoz Mónica1415172F-45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
191.Orobón Díez Carlos403783OPEN ROJOCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
192.Fernández Barrero Diego434641M-AKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
193.Valentín Fernández Raúl1050672M-AKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
194.García Castellanos Itziar2082783F-AKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
195.Casero Vidal Oscar7201314M-EAltairSpainYES ----
196.Garcia Ricardo981449M-EAltairSpainYES ----
197.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio7200517M-45Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES ----
198.García Hernández Lara2102915OPEN AMARILLOCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES ----
199.García Martín Javier7207510OPEN ROJOCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES ----
200.Mayol Clemente Pedro1201026M-45MURCIA-OSpainYES ----
201.Viúdez De Haro Cati1201032F-55MURCIA-OSpainYES ----
202.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028M-20/35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES ----
203.Perez Ramos Maica347008F-18/35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES ----
204.Garcia Rodriguez Antonio Cayetano7207103M-EVeletaSpainYES ----
205.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547M-EVeletaSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
206.Ruiz Fernández Eduardo1302778M-20/35IBERIASpainYES ----
207.del Canto Tino Francisco Javier7202232M-20/35IBERIASpainYES ----
208.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552M-20/35IBERIASpainYES ----
209.Montero Fernández Javier2010720M-EGODIH ALBACETESpainYES ----
210.Montero Cárceles Elmar1415225M-EGODIH ALBACETESpainYES ----
211.Anechina Abelló David7200560M-20/35Navaleno-OSpainYES ----
212.Gracia Castillo Jesus M.424854M-20/35Navaleno-OSpainYES ----
213.Martín Franco Ricardo2010149M-20/35Navaleno-OSpainYES ----
214.Zarza Ramos Guadalupe2010133F-18/35Navaleno-OSpainYES ----
215.SANCHEZ MUÑOZ IGNACIO9812186M-ENAVALCÁN- OSpainYES ----
216.SANCHEZ MORANTE JOSE JULIO2010723M-50NAVALCÁN- OSpainYES ----
217.Mato Aparicio Jesus2023606M-21ABOADILLAVENTURASpain Mayor de 16 años
218.Puig Alberto2045078M-40BOADILLAVENTURASpain ----
219.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier2020209M-20/35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES ----
220.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737M-50Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES ----
221.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565M-50Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES ----
222.Prada Aroca Guillermo424897M-14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES ----
223.Plaza Olivia424821F-45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES ----
224.Gutierrez Yáñez Charo209900F-45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES ----
225.Alonso Brasas Ana Julia2010645F-55Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES ----
226.Calvo Segovia Nuria1399916F-40Elección de RutaSpainYES ----
227.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726M-50CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES ----
228.Benavides Ares Sabina225524F-55CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES ----
229.Santos Benedicto1393257M-40Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
230.López Silvia1395450F-18/35Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
231.Moran Muñoz Claudio256744M-50ADYRONSpainYES ----
232.Mingorance Serrano Ignacio Javier501289M-20/35EntreBalizasSpainYES ----
233.Mayordomo Mernes Cristina501288F-18/35EntreBalizasSpainYES ----
234.Mingorance Mayordomo Cristina2015234OPEN AMARILLOEntreBalizasSpainYES ----
235.del Dedo Melgarejo Alberto7203691M-18/21BToledo OrientacionSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
236.Sánchez González Raúl2091948M-45Toledo OrientacionSpainYES ----
237.De La Fuente Palmero Jose Luis2057752M-45Toledo OrientacionSpainYES ----
238.Flores García Mariano1403315M-45Toledo OrientacionSpainYES ----
239.Martin Martin Raul341500M-45Toledo OrientacionSpainYES ----
240.Pérez Lorente Carlos209907M-50Toledo OrientacionSpainYES ----
241.Villalba Lorenzo Elena7203691F-21BToledo OrientacionSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
242.Galiano Adán Julia7204828OPEN NARANJAToledo OrientacionSpainYES ----
243.Redondo Rojo Myriam2057676OPEN ROJOToledo OrientacionSpainYES ----
244.Garcia Dengra Ricardo808082M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDOSpainYES ----
245.Valero Moreno Gabriel7202310M-21ABOMSpainYES ----
246.Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio362222M-20/35BOMSpainYES ----
247.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713M-EG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES ----
248.Reina Laso David7204545M-20/35G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES ----
249.Couceiro Coira Jose427456M-20/35G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES ----
250.Cejudo Jose A.2056324M-40G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES Mayor de 16 años
251.Gomez Rodriguez Juan Antonio209754M-55G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES ----
252.Cejudo Martín NataliaOPEN AMARILLOG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES ----
253.Gonzalez Talavero Ramiro7204533M-50Lorca-oSpainYES ----
254.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714M-20/35ORIENTESpainYES Mayor de 16 años
255.Miguel Pellón José Luis1403333M-20/35ORIENTESpainYES Mayor de 16 años
256.Huerta David2054715M-20/35ORIENTESpainYES Mayor de 16 años
257.De La Herran Martin7150678M-20/35ORIENTESpainYES ----
258.Santamaria Miriam2057738F-20/21AORIENTESpainYES Mayor de 16 años
259.García Martín María2054713OPEN AMARILLOORIENTESpainYES ----
260.Sanchez Dorado Cosme9051295M-EE. D. ALCONSpainYES ----
261.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio1933232M-EE. D. ALCONSpainYES ----
262.Jimenez Jimenez Rodrigo505608M-EE. D. ALCONSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
263.Cordobes Suarez Tegaday409221M-21AE. D. ALCONSpainYES ----
264.Cornejo García Juan1399722M-21AE. D. ALCONSpainYES ----
265.De La Varga Iglesias Eloy1402895M-18/21BE. D. ALCONSpainYES ----
266.Lobato Martinez Oscar1402892M-18/21BE. D. ALCONSpainYES ----
267.Miguelez Rodriguez Edgar1411680M-12E. D. ALCONSpainYES ----
268.Martinez Garcia Raquel505609F-20/21AE. D. ALCONSpainYES ----
269.Mahou García Luis403765M-20/35COTASpainYES ----
270.Fernández Liria Cristóbal1401518M-40COTASpainYES ----
271.Ojanguren Pablo258087OPEN NARANJACOTASpainYES ----
272.Recio Laura439115OPEN NARANJACOTASpainYES ----
273.Mahou Del Barco Virginia439120OPEN NARANJACOTASpainYES ----
274.Salgado Astillero Pedro2006926M-20/35MANZANARES-OSpainYES ----
275.Manzaneque Esteso Angel Luis7204780M-20/35MANZANARES-OSpainYES ----
276.Gómez Poblete AntonioM-20/35MANZANARES-OSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
277.Salgado Fuentes Alvaro2085100M-12MANZANARES-OSpainYES ----
278.Canalejas Lara LauraF-18/35MANZANARES-OSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
279.Aparicio Palomino Silvia Belén7204792F-40MANZANARES-OSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
280.Cuesta Mertxe7200034F-ECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
281.Manzaneque Aparicio Sofia9101335OPEN AMARILLOCRIPTANA VERTICALSpainYES ----
282.Font Garcia Jose306306M-55Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES ----
283.Perona Morales Carmen2087847F-55Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES ----
284.Rojo Perez Alvaro2057671M-20/35Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES ----
285.Carvajal García Antonio2057789M-20/35Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES ----
286.Saz Segovia Pablo2043547M-21AClub SotobosqueSpainYES ----
287.Morcillo Laiz Jose Luis2010692M-20/35Club SotobosqueSpainYES ----
288.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES ----
289.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES ----
290.Benayas Javier209911M-55Club SotobosqueSpainYES ----
291.Lozano Navarro Rafael1603417M-21AOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
292.Martínez Fidalgo Roberto1390703M-20/35Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES ----
293.Martín Miguel Ana1601543F-20/21AOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
294.Torrejon Rubio Cesar886597M-ETjalveSpainYES ----
295.García Sanz Jorge2057660M-21ATjalveSpainYES ----
296.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos1402867M-20/35TjalveSpainYES ----
297.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier7202273M-20/35TjalveSpainYES ----
298.Juanes Elvira Jose2057705M-16TjalveSpainYES ----
299.Gavela Ramos Alba7200575F-20/21ATjalveSpainYES ----
300.Benito Zamora Luis Eduardo1220270M-20/35CORZOSpainYES ----
301.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011M-20/35CORZOSpainYES ----
302.de la Cruz Gutierrez María1415201F-18/35CORZOSpainYES ----
303.Arranz Bravo Candela409059OPEN AMARILLOCORZOSpainYES ----
304.Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas1603456M-AKCORZOSpainYES ----
305.Milvaques Casadó Luis1429121M-ES.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
306.García Calado Alberto José2010894M-40S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
307.Garcia Vendrell Ainoha1403114F-16S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES Menor de 16 años
308.Garcia Vendrell Sheila1403106F-16S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES Menor de 16 años
309.Vendrell Fuentes Cristina2010357F-21BS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES ----
310.Yovkov Todor412907M-ELOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES ----
311.Borruel Armendáriz Jesús2020321M-20/35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES ----
312.Cenalmor Azcona Pedro341480M-20/35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES ----
313.Fernandez Liria Pablo7200228M-40La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
314.Guerra Lopez Javier2091966M-20/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES ----
315.Ruiz Fernandez Manuel2023643M-45CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES ----
316.Jaen Guisado Paco2069922M-40CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES ----
317.Jaen Mesonero Marta2010202F-12CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES ----
318.Mesonero Piedad2069919F-40CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES ----
319.Jaén Mesonero Esther2098013OPEN AMARILLOCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES ----
320.Herrero Jimenez Sergio2025578M-18/21BC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES ----
321.Herrero Jiménez Pablo2053915OPEN ROJOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES ----

Switzerland
1.Grote Andreas7775577M-21AOLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES ----
2.Hediger Rolf62046M-55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES ----

United Kingdom
1.Mercer Derick2036625M-50Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES ----
2.Clough Fiona2036624F-50Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES ----