v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
"PEGUERINOS" Media-Larga-Nocturna->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 348)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid CARRERA NOCTURNA

Individuals/No club
1.Puig Cano IreneOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
2.Serrano Puig PaulaOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
3.Cano Roldán PalomaOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
4.Lopez Asanza AlejandraOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
5.Lopez Asanza Pablo 2010442OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
6.Abella Cela DanielOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES ----
7.Melar Montero Miguel AngelOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES ----
8.Martín RocíoOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES ----
9.Sanchez Martinez MaryanOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES ----
10.Fuentes Ramírez Maria LuisaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES ----
11.Masero Dominguez IgnacioOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES ----
12.Gomez Niño CarlosOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES ----
13.Bejerano Hoyo Estela2091925OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
14.Luzan Diez Juan Antonio7207513OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES Mayor de 16 años
15.Brunete Moya Sara-yvonne409026OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
16.Ramirez Martin JoseOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
17.Pavel Vlad MihaiOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
18.Franco JavierOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES Mayor de 16 años
19.Vnuk Gonzalez Andres1407458OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
20.Plana Otero EmilioOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
21.Rubio Diego886591OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
22.De la Fuente Ramos Marta2082653OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----
23.Gomez De Las Heras Carbonell EnriqueOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES ----

ADOL
1.Pedrero Hartillo Carmen2010905F-40ADOLSpainYES ----
2.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel7003189M-20/35ADOLSpainYES Mayor de 16 años

ADYRON
1.Moran Muñoz Claudio256744M-50ADYRONSpainYES ----

Alabarda-O
1.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA1415195F-12Alabarda-OSpain ----
2.Yllan Ortiz Ana2050377F-12Alabarda-OSpain ----
3.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-14Alabarda-OSpain Menor de 16 años
4.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-18/35Alabarda-OSpain Menor de 16 años
5.Gonzalez Torres Rocio248175F-20/21AAlabarda-OSpain ----
6.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590F-20/21AAlabarda-OSpain Mayor de 16 años
7.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-40Alabarda-OSpain ----
8.Gonzalez Muñoz Mª Angeles353759F-40Alabarda-OSpain ----
9.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-50Alabarda-OSpain Mayor de 16 años
10.Rojas Jimenez David2024321M-18/21BAlabarda-OSpain Menor de 16 años
11.Perez Valderas Francisco248163M-21AAlabarda-OSpain ----
12.Toledo Navarro Miguel Angel7203692M-40Alabarda-OSpain Mayor de 16 años
13.Rodriguez Hernandez Antonio2067600M-40Alabarda-OSpain ----
14.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS2091974M-40Alabarda-OSpain ----
15.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376M-45Alabarda-OSpain ----
16.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpain ----
17.Cobas José Luis1399929M-55Alabarda-OSpain ----

Altair
1.Casero Vidal Oscar7201314M-EAltairSpainYES ----
2.Garcia Ricardo981449M-EAltairSpainYES ----

Astur Extrem Club de Orientación
1.López Silvia1395450F-18/35Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
2.Santos Benedicto1393257M-40Astur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Mayor de 16 años

Berkshire Orienteers
1.Clough Fiona2036624F-50Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES ----
2.Mercer Derick2036625M-50Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES ----

BOADILLAVENTURA
1.Mato Aparicio Jesus2023606M-21ABOADILLAVENTURASpain Mayor de 16 años
2.Puig Alberto2045078M-40BOADILLAVENTURASpain ----

BOM
1.Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio362222M-20/35BOMSpainYES ----
2.Valero Moreno Gabriel7202310M-21ABOMSpainYES ----

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Herrero Jimenez Sergio2025578M-18/21BC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES ----
2.Herrero Jiménez Pablo2053915OPEN ROJOC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES ----

C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse
1.Moreno Gonzalez Maria Eugenia2016907F-18/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain ----
2.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705F-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain ----
3.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain ----
4.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain ----
5.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732M-45C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain ----
6.Peñarando Galvan Toni2024300M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain ----
7.Rodriguez Macias Miguel Angel2010667M-EC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain ----

Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación
1.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio7200517M-45Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES ----
2.García Hernández Lara2102915OPEN AMARILLOCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES ----
3.García Martín Javier7207510OPEN ROJOCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES ----

Club Deportivo Portillo
1.Plaza Olivia424821F-45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES ----
2.Gutierrez Yáñez Charo209900F-45Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES ----
3.Alonso Brasas Ana Julia2010645F-55Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES ----
4.Prada Aroca Guillermo424897M-14Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES ----
5.Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier2020209M-20/35Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES ----
6.Iglesias Huertos Francisco1399737M-50Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES ----
7.Lasso Frias Juan Manuel2010565M-50Club Deportivo PortilloSpainYES ----

Club Monte El Pardo
1.Lastra Asanza Inés2082630F-10Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
2.Losada Moreno Guadalupe2024391F-16Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
3.Fernández Leñador Cristina206015F-21BClub Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
4.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766F-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
5.Para Martín Eva7003168F-45Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
6.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134F-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
7.Nuñez Canovas Joana997942F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
8.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
9.Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe7200570F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
10.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166M-20/35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
11.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838M-40Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
12.Alba Paredes José Vicente409205M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
13.Martin Miranda Vicente352139M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
14.Alvarez Millan Juan Carlos340792M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
15.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712M-55Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
16.Zafra Moises306344M-60Club Monte El PardoSpainYES ----
17.Benavente Para Alvaro887319M-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES ----

CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN
1.Guerra Lopez Javier2091966M-20/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES ----
2.Ruiz Fernandez Manuel2023643M-45CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES ----

CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION
1.Benavides Ares Sabina225524F-55CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES ----
2.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726M-50CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES ----

Club O-Charlies Orienta-T
1.Prieto Jimenez Adrian1407500M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ----
2.García Corrochano Vanessa1403323OPEN NARANJAClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES ----

CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA
1.Jaen Mesonero Marta2010202F-12CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES ----
2.Mesonero Piedad2069919F-40CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES ----
3.Jaen Guisado Paco2069922M-40CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES ----
4.Jaén Mesonero Esther2098013OPEN AMARILLOCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpainYES ----

CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA
1.Perez Ramos Maica347008F-18/35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES ----
2.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas7200028M-20/35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES ----

Club Sotobosque
1.Morcillo Laiz Jose Luis2010692M-20/35Club SotobosqueSpainYES ----
2.Saz Segovia Pablo2043547M-21AClub SotobosqueSpainYES ----
3.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES ----
4.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-50Club SotobosqueSpainYES ----
5.Benayas Javier209911M-55Club SotobosqueSpainYES ----

COBi - Club Orientación Bidea
1.Cuesta Mertxe7200034F-ECOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES Mayor de 16 años

COLMENAR
1.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-14COLMENARSpain ----
2.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917F-18/35COLMENARSpain ----
3.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-18/35COLMENARSpain ----
4.Martin Quesada Maria2016873F-18/35COLMENARSpain ----
5.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-18/35COLMENARSpain ----
6.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-18/35COLMENARSpain ----
7.Pérez García Blanca2082625F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain Mayor de 16 años
8.Garcia Donday Celia2056329F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain ----
9.Maácz Fruzsina7880414F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain Mayor de 16 años
10.Couto Corral Imilce439215F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain ----
11.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O429600F-21BCOLMENARSpain Mayor de 16 años
12.Gonzalez Del Yerro Leticia429519F-21BCOLMENARSpain Mayor de 16 años
13.Martin Quesada Gema2057625F-21BCOLMENARSpain ----
14.Sintas Martinez Ana Mª2054689F-45COLMENARSpain ----
15.Serrano Alcol Nieves2016874F-50COLMENARSpain ----
16.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain ----
17.Viqueira Andrea2010761F-ECOLMENARSpain Mayor de 16 años
18.Vijande Mateo2010596M-20/35COLMENARSpain Mayor de 16 años
19.Rodriguez Gallego Carlos5M-20/35COLMENARSpain ----
20.Arbizu Crespo Julian1399709M-20/35COLMENARSpain ----
21.López Martín Diego2082788M-20/35COLMENARSpain Mayor de 16 años
22.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-20/35COLMENARSpain ----
23.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-20/35COLMENARSpain ----
24.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-21ACOLMENARSpain ----
25.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966M-21ACOLMENARSpain ----
26.Sarmiento Carlos1470613M-21ACOLMENARSpain ----
27.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891M-40COLMENARSpain ----
28.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660M-40COLMENARSpain ----
29.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164M-40COLMENARSpain ----
30.Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel7207097M-40COLMENARSpain ----
31.Nuñez Minguez Jose Luis209760M-40COLMENARSpain ----
32.Castillo Gomez Jose Carlos2024222M-40COLMENARSpain ----
33.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798M-40COLMENARSpain ----
34.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpain ----
35.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain ----
36.Gutiérrez Justo José Eugenio2016868M-50COLMENARSpain ----
37.Oliver Navas Luis Emilio2024224M-60COLMENARSpain ----
38.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-ECOLMENARSpain Mayor de 16 años
39.Oliver Sáez Jesus427335M-ECOLMENARSpain ----
40.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpain ----
41.Alvarez Navarro Alejandro6OPEN AMARILLOCOLMENARSpain ----
42.Cano-cortes Ruiz Alicia3OPEN AMARILLOCOLMENARSpain ----
43.Cano-cortes Ruiz Carlota2054463OPEN AMARILLOCOLMENARSpain ----
44.Sáez Torres Misericordia7OPEN AMARILLOCOLMENARSpain ----
45.Rivera Rivero Pablo7204847OPEN ROJOCOLMENARSpain ----
46.Cermeño Berrocal Jorge1930407OPEN ROJOCOLMENARSpain ----
47.Pérez González Félix4OPEN ROJOCOLMENARSpain ----
48.Sessler John A.216390OPEN ROJOCOLMENARSpain ----

COMA
1.Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier1403337M-ECOMASpainYES

CORZO
1.de la Cruz Gutierrez María1415201F-18/35CORZOSpainYES ----
2.Angulo De Pablo Eduardo899011M-20/35CORZOSpainYES ----
3.Benito Zamora Luis Eduardo1220270M-20/35CORZOSpainYES ----
4.Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas1603456M-AKCORZOSpainYES ----
5.Arranz Bravo Candela409059OPEN AMARILLOCORZOSpainYES ----

COTA
1.Mahou García Luis403765M-20/35COTASpainYES ----
2.Fernández Liria Cristóbal1401518M-40COTASpainYES ----
3.Mahou Del Barco Virginia439120OPEN NARANJACOTASpainYES ----
4.Ojanguren Pablo258087OPEN NARANJACOTASpainYES ----
5.Recio Laura439115OPEN NARANJACOTASpainYES ----

COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid
1.Sanz Arias Cecilia2024349F-12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
2.Moríñigo Álvarez María1415199F-12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
3.Caro-Patón Pérez Ana1410469F-16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
4.Lorenzo Calvo Alicia4717055F-16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
5.Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar340799F-18/35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
6.Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena2044314F-18/35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
7.Pérez Fernández Marta1291209F-20/21ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
8.Pons Pérez Amanda2021433F-20/21ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
9.Arias Segura Teresa1399729F-45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
10.Álvarez Muñoz Mónica1415172F-45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
11.García Castellanos Itziar2082783F-AKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
12.Sanz Arias Nicolás2024311M-12COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
13.Alonso Marcos Nicolás2082664M-14COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
14.Alonso Marcos Guillermo2082735M-16COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
15.De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo1407454M-18/21BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
16.Valentín Barrio Andrés2010488M-18/21BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
17.Bermejo Gallego Noé1250520M-18/21BCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
18.Sanz Gatón David8040770M-20/35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
19.Isla Zorita Daniel1902192M-20/35COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
20.Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón1403308M-21ACOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
21.Briso-montiano Morales Julio351944M-45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
22.Moriñigo Pérez Manuel1403314M-45COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
23.Galván Mangas José María40631M-50COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
24.Sánchez Mínguez Fernando249753M-50COV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
25.Fernández Barrero Diego434641M-AKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
26.Valentín Fernández Raúl1050672M-AKCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----
27.Orobón Díez Carlos403783OPEN ROJOCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpainYES ----

CRIPTANA VERTICAL
1.Manzaneque Aparicio Sofia9101335OPEN AMARILLOCRIPTANA VERTICALSpainYES ----

E. D. ALCON
1.Martinez Garcia Raquel505609F-20/21AE. D. ALCONSpainYES ----
2.Miguelez Rodriguez Edgar1411680M-12E. D. ALCONSpainYES ----
3.De La Varga Iglesias Eloy1402895M-18/21BE. D. ALCONSpainYES ----
4.Lobato Martinez Oscar1402892M-18/21BE. D. ALCONSpainYES ----
5.Cordobes Suarez Tegaday409221M-21AE. D. ALCONSpainYES ----
6.Cornejo García Juan1399722M-21AE. D. ALCONSpainYES ----
7.Hernandez Fernandez Antonio1933232M-EE. D. ALCONSpainYES ----
8.Jimenez Jimenez Rodrigo505608M-EE. D. ALCONSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
9.Sanchez Dorado Cosme9051295M-EE. D. ALCONSpainYES ----

Elección de Ruta
1.Calvo Segovia Nuria1399916F-40Elección de RutaSpainYES ----

EntreBalizas
1.Mayordomo Mernes Cristina501288F-18/35EntreBalizasSpainYES ----
2.Mingorance Serrano Ignacio Javier501289M-20/35EntreBalizasSpainYES ----
3.Mingorance Mayordomo Cristina2015234OPEN AMARILLOEntreBalizasSpainYES ----

ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID
1.Bernardino Nuño Beatriz2043544F-18/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
2.Diaz Esteban Maria Pilar2057848F-18/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
3.Silvestre Ferradal Henar1399918F-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
4.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
5.Hernandez Torres Pilar1411667F-21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
6.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
7.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-18/21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
8.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro2010875M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
9.Serrano Molinero Javier2024371M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
10.Serrano Molinero Ismael1403302M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
11.Raimundo Valdecantos Javier2057713M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
12.Garcia Dengra Arturo7204821M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
13.Carretero Pellicer Pol2097009M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----
14.Pérez Anaime2057865M-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
15.Ahlswede Greg1410468M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
16.Cabañas García Ismael7204568M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES ----

ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDO
1.Garcia Dengra Ricardo808082M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDOSpainYES ----

G.O.C.A.N.
1.Reina Laso David7204545M-20/35G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES ----
2.Couceiro Coira Jose427456M-20/35G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES ----
3.Cejudo Jose A.2056324M-40G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES Mayor de 16 años
4.Gomez Rodriguez Juan Antonio209754M-55G.O.C.A.N.SpainYES ----
5.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713M-EG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES ----
6.Cejudo Martín NataliaOPEN AMARILLOG.O.C.A.N.SpainYES ----

GODIH ALBACETE
1.Montero Fernández Javier2010720M-EGODIH ALBACETESpainYES ----
2.Montero Cárceles Elmar1415225M-EGODIH ALBACETESpainYES ----

IBERIA
1.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552M-20/35IBERIASpainYES ----
2.del Canto Tino Francisco Javier7202232M-20/35IBERIASpainYES ----
3.Ruiz Fernández Eduardo1302778M-20/35IBERIASpainYES ----

Imperdible
1.Jimenez Espeso Elena403271F-12ImperdibleSpainYES Menor de 16 años
2.Saoner Arevalo Silvia2010753F-40ImperdibleSpainYES ----
3.Pérez Riofrío Ana Belén9603346F-40ImperdibleSpainYES ----
4.Riaño Ribota Elena9200264F-40ImperdibleSpainYES ----
5.Fernández Alcalde Begoña341977F-45ImperdibleSpainYES ----
6.Jimenez Espeso Lucas403270M-12ImperdibleSpainYES ----
7.Jimenez Jesus7202495M-20/35ImperdibleSpainYES ----
8.Garcia Marin Francisco256157M-20/35ImperdibleSpainYES ----
9.Lorenzo Yustos Hector9200268M-20/35ImperdibleSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
10.Valente Barrera Jorge1410471M-20/35ImperdibleSpainYES Menor de 16 años
11.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-20/35ImperdibleSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
12.Fernandez Cascales Pablo2060377M-21AImperdibleSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
13.Minguez Viñambres Alberto894792M-EImperdibleSpainYES ----
14.Fuente Sánchez Pedro7202230M-EImperdibleSpainYES ----
15.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770M-EImperdibleSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
16.Cabeza Garcia Miguel2024263OPEN ROJOImperdibleSpainYES Mayor de 16 años

La Brujula - Jaire Aventura
1.Fernandez Liria Pablo7200228M-40La Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpainYES Mayor de 16 años

Lorca-o
1.Gonzalez Talavero Ramiro7204533M-50Lorca-oSpainYES ----

LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN
1.Borruel Armendáriz Jesús2020321M-20/35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES ----
2.Cenalmor Azcona Pedro341480M-20/35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES ----
3.Yovkov Todor412907M-ELOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES ----

Malarruta
1.Garcia Garcia Mercedes2016906F-40MalarrutaSpainYES ----
2.Del Campo Campos Cristina2016938F-40MalarrutaSpainYES ----
3.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose2016884F-EMalarrutaSpainYES ----
4.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel2016922M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES ----
5.Amorós Hoyos Roberto2013913M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES ----
6.Frecentese Lozano Álvaro2016882M-20/35MalarrutaSpainYES ----
7.G. De Villarreal Enzo8627777M-21AMalarrutaSpainYES ----
8.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893M-45MalarrutaSpainYES ----
9.Binder Gert Michael8121111M-45MalarrutaSpainYES ----
10.Alonso Fernández Yaiza María2013917OPEN NARANJAMalarrutaSpainYES ----

MANZANARES-O
1.Canalejas Lara LauraF-18/35MANZANARES-OSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
2.Aparicio Palomino Silvia Belén7204792F-40MANZANARES-OSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
3.Salgado Fuentes Alvaro2085100M-12MANZANARES-OSpainYES ----
4.Salgado Astillero Pedro2006926M-20/35MANZANARES-OSpainYES ----
5.Manzaneque Esteso Angel Luis7204780M-20/35MANZANARES-OSpainYES ----
6.Gómez Poblete AntonioM-20/35MANZANARES-OSpainYES Mayor de 16 años

MURCIA-O
1.Viúdez De Haro Cati1201032F-55MURCIA-OSpainYES ----
2.Mayol Clemente Pedro1201026M-45MURCIA-OSpainYES ----

NAVALCÁN- O
1.SANCHEZ MORANTE JOSE JULIO2010723M-50NAVALCÁN- OSpainYES ----
2.SANCHEZ MUÑOZ IGNACIO9812186M-ENAVALCÁN- OSpainYES ----

Navaleno-O
1.Zarza Ramos Guadalupe2010133F-18/35Navaleno-OSpainYES ----
2.Anechina Abelló David7200560M-20/35Navaleno-OSpainYES ----
3.Gracia Castillo Jesus M.424854M-20/35Navaleno-OSpainYES ----
4.Martín Franco Ricardo2010149M-20/35Navaleno-OSpainYES ----

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Grote Andreas7775577M-21AOLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES ----
2.Hediger Rolf62046M-55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES ----

Orientación Río Carrión
1.Martín Miguel Ana1601543F-20/21AOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
2.Martínez Fidalgo Roberto1390703M-20/35Orientación Río CarriónSpainYES ----
3.Lozano Navarro Rafael1603417M-21AOrientación Río CarriónSpainYES Mayor de 16 años

ORIENTA-GETAFE
1.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-18/35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
2.González Romero Ana Adoración1415190F-18/35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
3.Almodóvar Vialas Sonia2054693F-20/21AORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
4.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
5.Belinchón Martínez Elisa2021459F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Mayor de 16 años
6.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631M-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Menor de 16 años
7.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Menor de 16 años
8.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-12ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
9.Pascual Raposo Felix1470626M-18/21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Mayor de 16 años
10.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615M-18/21BORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
11.Pablos Ramírez Jesús2023688M-20/35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
12.Gutiérrez Andrés2021480M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES
13.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
14.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2010722M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES Mayor de 16 años
15.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
16.Herrero García Ángel2023679M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----
17.Gomez Marin Pedro Jose241217M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES ----

ORIENTE
1.Santamaria Miriam2057738F-20/21AORIENTESpainYES Mayor de 16 años
2.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714M-20/35ORIENTESpainYES Mayor de 16 años
3.Miguel Pellón José Luis1403333M-20/35ORIENTESpainYES Mayor de 16 años
4.De La Herran Martin7150678M-20/35ORIENTESpainYES ----
5.Huerta David2054715M-20/35ORIENTESpainYES Mayor de 16 años
6.García Martín María2054713OPEN AMARILLOORIENTESpainYES ----

S.A.D. Tierra Trágame
1.Olivar Roldan Juani340796F-18/35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
2.Campos Sampedro Raquel7130713F-20/21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
3.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352F-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
4.Olivar Margarita1403346F-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
5.Masero Olivar Pablo1403326M-10S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
6.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-16S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
7.Corredoira Rifon José628706M-20/35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
8.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902M-20/35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
9.Olivar Aurelio Antonio7200044M-20/35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
10.Benavente Martínez Luis7003259M-20/35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
11.Pérez López Jaime1403329M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
12.García Campos Diego1403334M-45S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
13.Fernández Martínez AlbertoOPEN NARANJAS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----
14.Hernandez Romeo Daniel2024396OPEN NARANJAS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES ----

S.D. Correcaminos
1.Garcia Vendrell Ainoha1403114F-16S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES Menor de 16 años
2.Garcia Vendrell Sheila1403106F-16S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES Menor de 16 años
3.Vendrell Fuentes Cristina2010357F-21BS.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES ----
4.García Calado Alberto José2010894M-40S.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
5.Milvaques Casadó Luis1429121M-ES.D. CorrecaminosSpainYES Mayor de 16 años

Tjalve
1.Gavela Ramos Alba7200575F-20/21ATjalveSpainYES ----
2.Juanes Elvira Jose2057705M-16TjalveSpainYES ----
3.Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos1402867M-20/35TjalveSpainYES ----
4.Peña Gómez Arturo Javier7202273M-20/35TjalveSpainYES ----
5.García Sanz Jorge2057660M-21ATjalveSpainYES ----
6.Torrejon Rubio Cesar886597M-ETjalveSpainYES ----

Toledo Orientacion
1.Villalba Lorenzo Elena7203691F-21BToledo OrientacionSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
2.del Dedo Melgarejo Alberto7203691M-18/21BToledo OrientacionSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
3.Sánchez González Raúl2091948M-45Toledo OrientacionSpainYES ----
4.De La Fuente Palmero Jose Luis2057752M-45Toledo OrientacionSpainYES ----
5.Flores García Mariano1403315M-45Toledo OrientacionSpainYES ----
6.Martin Martin Raul341500M-45Toledo OrientacionSpainYES ----
7.Pérez Lorente Carlos209907M-50Toledo OrientacionSpainYES ----
8.Galiano Adán Julia7204828OPEN NARANJAToledo OrientacionSpainYES ----
9.Redondo Rojo Myriam2057676OPEN ROJOToledo OrientacionSpainYES ----

Valencia Orientación
1.Perona Morales Carmen2087847F-55Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES ----
2.Font Garcia Jose306306M-55Valencia OrientaciónSpainYES ----

Veleta
1.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547M-EVeletaSpainYES Mayor de 16 años
2.Garcia Rodriguez Antonio Cayetano7207103M-EVeletaSpainYES ----

Yelmo Orientación
1.Rojo Perez Alvaro2057671M-20/35Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES ----
2.Carvajal García Antonio2057789M-20/35Yelmo OrientaciónSpainYES ----