v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5 Days DURMITOR ORIENTEERING CHALLENGE 2019->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 110)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M12-14
1.Petrović David2070984M12-14OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
2.Funk Matthias8670410M12-14OL-Team FilderGermanyYES

M18-20
1.Funk Gregor8670412M18-20OL-Team FilderGermanyYES

M21E
1.Sandrini Sandro12345678M21EIndividuals/No club
2.Markovic Dusan2077070M21EPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
3.Мирошниченко Кирилл1000025M21EPRIZMA TEAM 63.RURussiaYES
4.Petrović Aleksandar1413990M21EOK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
5.Ragvin Dag Steinar7720912M21EBö orienteringslagNorwayYES
6.Zelinka Jiri8656681M21EO-mikronCzech RepublicYES
7.Hajek Daniel8180189M21ESK ZabovreskyCzech RepublicYES
8.Radovanovic Marko1413994M21EOK ParacinSerbiaYES

M21A
1.Krassow Rostislaw440445M21AOLF MainzGermanyYES
2.Czioska Paul2008930M21AOLF MainzGermanyYES
3.Pavlovic RadeM21APOSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
4.Man Chi Kin8667720M21AHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES

M21B
1.Gros Nico888964M21BOLF MainzGermanyYES
2.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M21BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHungaryYES
3.Saner Thomas363291M21BCO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
4.Draksler Matjaž520502M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Surkov YehovM21BValeriiUkraine

M35
1.Farkhutdinov Ravil7205333M35DEAF Sport SPBRussiaYES
2.Gusev Vitaly9201866M35LEGENDARussia
3.Harkanyi Arpad45934M35Harkanyi Family HungaryHungaryYES

M45
1.Giger Daniel8190270M45CO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
2.Kamm Jan8001374M45CO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
3.Barbera Verdugo Jose1421068M45Comunitat ValencianaSpain
4.Hlushenkov Vitalii9200168M45ValeriiUkraine
5.Prica Vladimir2066478M45SK DMBSerbia
6.Negashev Vsevolod2004187M45PermRussiaYES

M50
1.Erdal Arne208970M50Samnanger ILNorwayYES
2.Čvorović Dejan430333M50PSK PobedaSerbia
3.Markovic Srdjan Djidji2077069M50PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
4.Kaskov Aleksandr1302300M50PRIZMA TEAM 63.RURussiaYES
5.Usenko Andrii1001622M50ValeriiUkraine
6.Rooman Rudy1401686M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Milojkovic Aleksandar8637583M50OK ParacinSerbia

M55
1.Soulie Patric1330901M55A.S MartignasFranceYES
2.Müller Daniel252016M55CO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
3.Gordon Riet8230958M55CO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
4.Leedham Andy261890M55Cooper OUnited KingdomYES
5.Wirén Mikael8654400M55MalarrutaSpainYES

M60
1.Rylov Viktor233217M60Saint PetersburgRussiaYES
2.Тимереев Виктор1451848M60PRIZMA TEAM 63.RURussiaYES
3.Turpeinen Seppo1401543M60Kontiolahden UrheilijatFinlandYES
4.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
5.Harkanyi Csaba1003316M60Harkanyi Family HungaryHungaryYES

M65
1.Juan Alain8201053M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
2.Andres Peter8001800M65OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
3.Haraldsson Magnus895424M65Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
4.Larsson Matz2078159M65Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES

M70
1.Cooper Philip9991947M70Cooper OUnited KingdomYES
2.Puolakka Pekka4530M70LieksaFinlandYES
3.Koivula Jouko8004311M70Helsingin Suunnistajat YlikeFinlandYES
4.Edstrom Owe889203M70Kovlands IFSwedenYES

M75+
1.Shirokov Evgenii2008217M75+Moscow VeteransRussiaYES
2.Serebriakov Rudolf1302210M75+Moscow VeteransRussiaYES
3.Baumann Ernst8150750M75+ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
4.Eglin Peter9101464M75+ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
5.Kamm Urs9200738M75+CO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
6.Gofchtein Semion1396190M75+Galillee O ClubIsraelYES
7.Friedman Alexander230740M75+asa tel avivIsrael
8.Bengtsson Peo552218M75+Pan KristianstadSwedenYES

W12-14
1.Rooman Sarah8660031W12-14TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Funk Teresa8670413W12-14OL-Team FilderGermanyYES

W18
1.Tatic Dunja2116502W18OK DIFSerbiaYES
2.Tatic Natalija2077075W18OK DIFSerbiaYES
3.Dibtseva AnnaW18ValeriiUkraine

W21
1.Kraj Anna8060417W21OLF MainzGermanyYES
2.Pavlovic NinaW21POSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
3.Tadic Marija428047W21OK DIFSerbia
4.McTurk Rachel8081988W21Cooper OUnited KingdomYES
5.Surkov PolinaW21ValeriiUkraine
6.Rebane Kirti8640104W21SK MercuryEstoniaYES
7.Hajkova Magdalena8644878W21TJ Slovan Czech RepublicYES

W40
1.Calland Sally8630943W40Royal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
2.Paskuj Mátyásné2056180W40Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungaryYES
3.Chiswell Helen7771977W40Cooper OUnited KingdomYES

W45
1.Miroshnichenco Yulia1777722W45PRIZMA TEAM 63.RURussiaYES
2.Kamm Monika8230771W45CO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
3.Cuesta García Carolina8662015W45MalarrutaSpainYES
4.Funk Verena236892W45OL-Team FilderGermanyYES

W50
1.Burdanova Natalia333217W50Saint PetersburgRussiaYES
2.Zalaeva Rimma8622054W50DEAF Sport SPBRussiaYES
3.Giger Jacqueline8131267W50CO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
4.Mertens Kristel49853W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES

W55
1.Reizer Elena2008215W55OMSKRussiaYES
2.Timirbulatova Elena2040239W55OMSKRussiaYES
3.Soulie Valérie1331909W55A.S MartignasFranceYES

W60
1.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
2.Ryzhikh Natalia200720W60OMSKRussiaYES
3.Valentin Lotta2078259W60Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
4.Bosina Inge1310152W60Orienteering AlbaniaAlbaniaYES
5.Pokotilo Olga8643702W60PoliksRussia

W65
1.Baumann Rita8400938W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
2.Puolakka Päivi4525W65LieksaFinlandYES
3.Koivula SirpaW65Helsingin Suunnistajat YlikeFinlandYES
4.Healy Mary8629122W65GENIrelandYES
5.Engelby Ulla540609W65Pan KristianstadSwedenYES

W70
1.Zimina Zoya1006730W70 Moscow VeteransRussiaYES
2.Eigenmann Vreni1407542W70 ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
3.Eglin Annemarie2048016W70 ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
4.Haraldsson Margareta2078297W70 Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
5.Edstrom Barbro10096W70 Kovlands IFSwedenYES

Open
1.Achtnich Hanspeter1958239Open CO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
2.Simon Ildikó301358Open Comunitat ValencianaSpain
3.Harkanyine Kovacs Olga5629Open Harkanyi Family HungaryHungaryYES
4.Müller Stefan410569Open OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
5.Prica Sandra2077072Open SK DMBSerbia

Kids
1.Pavlovic NikolaKids POSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
2.Pavlovic NedaKids POSK JasenicaSerbiaYES