v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
5 Days DURMITOR ORIENTEERING CHALLENGE 2019->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 110)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Sandrini Sandro12345678M21EIndividuals/No club

Albania
1.Bosina Inge1310152W60Orienteering AlbaniaAlbaniaYES

Belgium
1.Rooman Rudy1401686M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Rooman Sarah8660031W12-14TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Mertens Kristel49853W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES

Czech Republic
1.Zelinka Jiri8656681M21EO-mikronCzech RepublicYES
2.Hajkova Magdalena8644878W21TJ Slovan Czech RepublicYES
3.Hajek Daniel8180189M21ESK ZabovreskyCzech RepublicYES

Estonia
1.Rebane Kirti8640104W21SK MercuryEstoniaYES

Finland
1.Turpeinen Seppo1401543M60Kontiolahden UrheilijatFinlandYES
2.Puolakka Pekka4530M70LieksaFinlandYES
3.Puolakka Päivi4525W65LieksaFinlandYES
4.Koivula Jouko8004311M70Helsingin Suunnistajat YlikeFinlandYES
5.Koivula SirpaW65Helsingin Suunnistajat YlikeFinlandYES

France
1.Soulie Patric1330901M55A.S MartignasFranceYES
2.Soulie Valérie1331909W55A.S MartignasFranceYES

Germany
1.Krassow Rostislaw440445M21AOLF MainzGermanyYES
2.Czioska Paul2008930M21AOLF MainzGermanyYES
3.Gros Nico888964M21BOLF MainzGermanyYES
4.Kraj Anna8060417W21OLF MainzGermanyYES
5.Funk Matthias8670410M12-14OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
6.Funk Gregor8670412M18-20OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
7.Funk Teresa8670413W12-14OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
8.Funk Verena236892W45OL-Team FilderGermanyYES
9.Müller Stefan410569Open OL-Team FilderGermanyYES

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Man Chi Kin8667720M21AHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES

Hungary
1.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M21BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHungaryYES
2.Paskuj Mátyásné2056180W40Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungaryYES
3.Harkanyi Arpad45934M35Harkanyi Family HungaryHungaryYES
4.Harkanyi Csaba1003316M60Harkanyi Family HungaryHungaryYES
5.Harkanyine Kovacs Olga5629Open Harkanyi Family HungaryHungaryYES

Ireland
1.Healy Mary8629122W65GENIrelandYES

Israel
1.Gofchtein Semion1396190M75+Galillee O ClubIsraelYES
2.Friedman Alexander230740M75+asa tel avivIsrael

Norway
1.Erdal Arne208970M50Samnanger ILNorwayYES
2.Ragvin Dag Steinar7720912M21EBö orienteringslagNorwayYES

Russia
1.Serebriakov Rudolf1302210M75+Moscow VeteransRussiaYES
2.Shirokov Evgenii2008217M75+Moscow VeteransRussiaYES
3.Zimina Zoya1006730W70 Moscow VeteransRussiaYES
4.Timirbulatova Elena2040239W55OMSKRussiaYES
5.Reizer Elena2008215W55OMSKRussiaYES
6.Ryzhikh Natalia200720W60OMSKRussiaYES
7.Rylov Viktor233217M60Saint PetersburgRussiaYES
8.Burdanova Natalia333217W50Saint PetersburgRussiaYES
9.Мирошниченко Кирилл1000025M21EPRIZMA TEAM 63.RURussiaYES
10.Kaskov Aleksandr1302300M50PRIZMA TEAM 63.RURussiaYES
11.Тимереев Виктор1451848M60PRIZMA TEAM 63.RURussiaYES
12.Miroshnichenco Yulia1777722W45PRIZMA TEAM 63.RURussiaYES
13.Farkhutdinov Ravil7205333M35DEAF Sport SPBRussiaYES
14.Zalaeva Rimma8622054W50DEAF Sport SPBRussiaYES
15.Gusev Vitaly9201866M35LEGENDARussia
16.Negashev Vsevolod2004187M45PermRussiaYES
17.Pokotilo Olga8643702W60PoliksRussia

Serbia
1.Markovic Dusan2077070M21EPSK PobedaSerbiaYES
2.Markovic Srdjan Djidji2077069M50PSK PobedaSerbiaYES
3.Čvorović Dejan430333M50PSK PobedaSerbia
4.Pavlovic RadeM21APOSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
5.Pavlovic NinaW21POSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
6.Pavlovic NedaKids POSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
7.Pavlovic NikolaKids POSK JasenicaSerbiaYES
8.Tadic Marija428047W21OK DIFSerbia
9.Tatic Natalija2077075W18OK DIFSerbiaYES
10.Tatic Dunja2116502W18OK DIFSerbiaYES
11.Petrović David2070984M12-14OK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
12.Petrović Aleksandar1413990M21EOK StrazilovoSerbiaYES
13.Prica Vladimir2066478M45SK DMBSerbia
14.Prica Sandra2077072Open SK DMBSerbia
15.Radovanovic Marko1413994M21EOK ParacinSerbiaYES
16.Milojkovic Aleksandar8637583M50OK ParacinSerbia

Slovenia
1.Draksler Matjaž520502M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Spain
1.Barbera Verdugo Jose1421068M45Comunitat ValencianaSpain
2.Simon Ildikó301358Open Comunitat ValencianaSpain
3.Wirén Mikael8654400M55MalarrutaSpainYES
4.Cuesta García Carolina8662015W45MalarrutaSpainYES

Sweden
1.Haraldsson Magnus895424M65Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
2.Larsson Matz2078159M65Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
3.Valentin Lotta2078259W60Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
4.Haraldsson Margareta2078297W70 Gustavsbergs OKSwedenYES
5.Edstrom Owe889203M70Kovlands IFSwedenYES
6.Edstrom Barbro10096W70 Kovlands IFSwedenYES
7.Bengtsson Peo552218M75+Pan KristianstadSwedenYES
8.Engelby Ulla540609W65Pan KristianstadSwedenYES

Switzerland
1.Juan Alain8201053M65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
2.Andres Peter8001800M65OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
3.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
4.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
5.Baumann Ernst8150750M75+ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
6.Eglin Peter9101464M75+ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
7.Baumann Rita8400938W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
8.Eigenmann Vreni1407542W70 ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
9.Eglin Annemarie2048016W70 ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
10.Saner Thomas363291M21BCO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
11.Giger Daniel8190270M45CO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
12.Kamm Jan8001374M45CO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
13.Müller Daniel252016M55CO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
14.Gordon Riet8230958M55CO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
15.Kamm Urs9200738M75+CO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
16.Kamm Monika8230771W45CO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
17.Giger Jacqueline8131267W50CO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES
18.Achtnich Hanspeter1958239Open CO EngiadinaSwitzerlandYES

Ukraine
1.Surkov YehovM21BValeriiUkraine
2.Hlushenkov Vitalii9200168M45ValeriiUkraine
3.Usenko Andrii1001622M50ValeriiUkraine
4.Dibtseva AnnaW18ValeriiUkraine
5.Surkov PolinaW21ValeriiUkraine

United Kingdom
1.Calland Sally8630943W40Royal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
2.Leedham Andy261890M55Cooper OUnited KingdomYES
3.Cooper Philip9991947M70Cooper OUnited KingdomYES
4.McTurk Rachel8081988W21Cooper OUnited KingdomYES
5.Chiswell Helen7771977W40Cooper OUnited KingdomYES