v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2. Munich O-Cup 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 46)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Bahn A - Lang
1.Atkinson NeilBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Pietzsch AnnemarieBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
4.Hirz CarinaBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
5.Doyscher DominikBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
6.Bernt Franz7111008Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
7.Ehrl Blandine2801196Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
8.Hacker Louis8141184Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
9.Engler Ralf7300209Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
10.Enborg Andreas790713Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Bonaventura Xavier1408084Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Leukert Kristin7118118Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Natho Ronny661177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Schmidt Marian302941Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Despetovic Tihomir7207152Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Silfwergard Örjan1399963Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
18.Cherniavsky Inessa2068663Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
19.Kolehmainen Ari1962000Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
20.Cherniavsky Sergey7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
21.Weinig Peter1971255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
22.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
23.Kolev Todor7799779Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
24.Fujak Vladimir425448Bahn A - LangKysucke Nove MestoSlovakia
25.Werthmann Arndt2048140Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
26.Hergert Alexander800080Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
27.Lang Florian2067871Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
28.Voskamp Eckart2043601Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
29.Werthmann Gerhard7007222Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
30.Isele David2079400Bahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermany
31.Johansson Bernt8121054Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
32.Ivansson Jan2026120Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria

Bahn B - Mittel
1.Garus RainerBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
2.Mints IlyaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
3.Krawczyk MartaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
4.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
5.Kirsch Alois7207177Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
6.Natho Leonie2061245Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
7.Hay Jack1967296Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
8.Glanz Werner1859Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany
9.Barg Dieter7361Bahn B - MittelDARC OberbayernGermany

Bahn C - Kurz
1.Pelletier AlixBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
2.Natho Yara2084429Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
3.Leukert Lina8728Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
4.Maeder MariaBahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
5.Leukert IdaBahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany