v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2. Munich O-Cup 2018->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 46)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Hirz CarinaBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Doyscher DominikBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Bernt Franz7111008Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
4.Atkinson NeilBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
5.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
6.Pietzsch AnnemarieBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
7.Krawczyk MartaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
8.Garus RainerBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
9.Mints IlyaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
10.Pelletier AlixBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club

DARC Oberbayern
1.Barg Dieter7361Bahn B - MittelDARC OberbayernGermany

Kysucke Nove Mesto
1.Fujak Vladimir425448Bahn A - LangKysucke Nove MestoSlovakia

Lützkendorf_OL
1.Isele David2079400Bahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermany

OC München
1.Enborg Andreas790713Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
2.Bonaventura Xavier1408084Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
3.Cherniavsky Inessa2068663Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
4.Kolehmainen Ari1962000Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
5.Cherniavsky Sergey7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
6.Weinig Peter1971255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
7.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
8.Kolev Todor7799779Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
9.Silfwergard Örjan1399963Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Natho Ronny661177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Schmidt Marian302941Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Leukert Kristin7118118Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Despetovic Tihomir7207152Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
16.Kirsch Alois7207177Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
17.Hay Jack1967296Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
18.Natho Leonie2061245Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
19.Leukert IdaBahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
20.Natho Yara2084429Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
21.Leukert Lina8728Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
22.Maeder MariaBahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany

OL Forstern
1.Ehrl Blandine2801196Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
2.Hacker Louis8141184Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
3.Engler Ralf7300209Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany

OLV Landshut
1.Hergert Alexander800080Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
2.Voskamp Eckart2043601Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
3.Lang Florian2067871Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
4.Werthmann Gerhard7007222Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
5.Werthmann Arndt2048140Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
6.Glanz Werner1859Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany

Orientierungslaufclub Stubai
1.Johansson Bernt8121054Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
2.Ivansson Jan2026120Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria