v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
2. Munich O-Cup 2018->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 46)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Atkinson NeilBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Pietzsch AnnemarieBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
4.Doyscher DominikBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
5.Bernt Franz7111008Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
6.Hirz CarinaBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
7.Mints IlyaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
8.Garus RainerBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
9.Krawczyk MartaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
10.Pelletier AlixBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club

Austria
1.Ivansson Jan2026120Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
2.Johansson Bernt8121054Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria

Germany
1.Engler Ralf7300209Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
2.Ehrl Blandine2801196Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
3.Hacker Louis8141184Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
4.Cherniavsky Inessa2068663Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
5.Kolehmainen Ari1962000Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
6.Cherniavsky Sergey7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
7.Silfwergard Örjan1399963Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
8.Despetovic Tihomir7207152Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
9.Natho Ronny661177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Schmidt Marian302941Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Weinig Peter1971255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Kolev Todor7799779Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Leukert Kristin7118118Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Enborg Andreas790713Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Bonaventura Xavier1408084Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
18.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
19.Kirsch Alois7207177Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
20.Hay Jack1967296Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
21.Natho Leonie2061245Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
22.Leukert Lina8728Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
23.Maeder MariaBahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
24.Natho Yara2084429Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
25.Leukert IdaBahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
26.Lang Florian2067871Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
27.Werthmann Gerhard7007222Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
28.Hergert Alexander800080Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
29.Werthmann Arndt2048140Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
30.Voskamp Eckart2043601Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
31.Glanz Werner1859Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany
32.Isele David2079400Bahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermany
33.Barg Dieter7361Bahn B - MittelDARC OberbayernGermany

Slovakia
1.Fujak Vladimir425448Bahn A - LangKysucke Nove MestoSlovakia