v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SG MTBO 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 95)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M 14
1.Miheljak TevžM 14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Smrtnik AndražM 14OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
3.Zupan Tilen1425102M 14Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES

W 14
1.Eržen Nea2052183W 14OK AzimutSloveniaYES

M 15-17
1.Klančnik TinM 15-17OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
2.Hnilica Hannes8070504M 15-17MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria
3.Bettega Enrico7003225M 15-17G.S. PavioneItalyYES
4.Bettega Matthew Aldo201420M 15-17G.S. PavioneItalyYES

M ELITE
1.Balek AlešM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
2.Marot Blaž406863M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
3.Pistor Matej1903975M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
4.Dudic Marko1418841M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
5.Pritržnik TomažM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
6.Vidovič Iztok235890M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Koprivnikar Joc349773M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
8.Andrejc Grega235873M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
9.Petrovič Blaž1398931M ELITEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Dawson Keith8484828M ELITEInterlopersUnited Kingdom
11.Klimo Thomas8100379M ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustriaYES
12.Exler Florian8009792M ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria
13.Haselsberger Kevin8282003M ELITENaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustriaYES
14.Dallavalle Luca1392133M ELITEMTB-O team ItalyItalyYES
15.Turra Piero9200152M ELITEMTB-O team ItalyItalyYES
16.Rossetto Riccardo7006332M ELITEMTB-O team ItalyItalyYES
17.Jankó Tamás8300958M ELITEHegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES

W ELITE
1.Visinski Andrejc MajaW ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
2.Balažič PetjaW ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
3.Strasser Špela1108980W ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Raj NastjaW ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
5.Walther Katja8170678W ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria
6.Gigon Michaela8177771W ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustriaYES
7.Berger-Primus Eva8282007W ELITENaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustriaYES
8.Reiner Marina8282011W ELITENaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustriaYES
9.Hnilica Jana8240102W ELITEMTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria

M 21 SHORT
1.Pogorelčnik PrimožM 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Andrejc Klemen232475M 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
3.Vidovič RobiM 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Andrejc David232473M 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
5.Šuc Timotej2113841M 21 SHORTOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
6.Bertol Ivica506050M 21 SHORTOK VihorCroatia
7.Opalić Boško439218M 21 SHORTOK VihorCroatia
8.Eržen Valentin1000555M 21 SHORTOK AzimutSloveniaYES
9.Ranitović Stefan7877787M 21 SHORTPSK BalkanSerbia

W 21 SHORT
1.Štifter KsenijaW 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Kuhelnik Ina422515W 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Dolar LenaW 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Mihelič AnjaW 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Sokolović Alida232290W 21 SHORTOK BjelovarCroatiaYES

M 40
1.Zanoškar MarkoM 40OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Klančnik JulijanM 40OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
3.Miheljak Blaž422509M 40OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Zupan Gregor7210497M 40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
5.Petrovič Dušan1566506M 40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Foški Valter1398948M 40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
7.Jercic VasjaM 40Pustolovec RAJD DurasportSloveniaYES

OPEN
1.Vitežnik KajaOPENOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
2.Vitežnik MarkoOPENOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
3.Vitežnik MarijanaOPENOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
4.Boncina Abigael1968213OPENOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Cosner Diego503386OPENG.S. PavioneItalyYES

BEGINNERS / FAMILIES
1.Andrejc AljošaBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
2.Mezga FridaBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
3.Raj Ida AntonijaBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
4.Gaber Raj TejoBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Jurhar DomenBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840BEGINNERS / FAMILIESOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
7.Šuc Tin438998BEGINNERS / FAMILIESOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
8.Eržen Nika2107055BEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK AzimutSloveniaYES

W 40
1.Fras TinaW 40OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Kordiš Miheljak Urška235879W 40OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Mezga TanjaW 40OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
4.Zupan Romana1425101W 40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES

M 50
1.Knez JožeM 50OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Bončina Igor2800010M 50OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Luttenberger Hans8008083M 50Heeressportverein FeldbachAustria
4.Melcher Michael620216M 50MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria
5.Sokolović Slobodan232280M 50OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
6.Pešić Zoran233314M 50SK DMBSerbia
7.Allwinger Herwig8990104M 50Mariborski OKSloveniaYES

W 50
1.Balažič IrenaW 50OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Luttenberger Marie-Luise8108083W 50Heeressportverein FeldbachAustria

M 60
1.Andrejc HinkoM 60OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
2.Vodovnik Mirko235880M 60OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Tonolo Silvano502360M 60ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly
4.Tasić Života2041755M 60OK DIFSerbia

M 70
1.Eberle Wolf9669966M 70HSV AigenAustria

M 18-20
1.Andrejc ŽigaM 18-20OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
2.Petrovič Gašper1401504M 18-20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Koffler Georg8282015M 18-20Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustriaYES

MŽ 10
1.Miheljak AndražMŽ 10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Raj Lili IvanaMŽ 10OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
3.Raj Ema PikaMŽ 10OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
4.Andrejc MišaMŽ 10OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
5.Šuc Enej2113839MŽ 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
6.Walther Louis8017678MŽ 10OLT TransdanubienAustria