v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SG MTBO 2018->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 95)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza
1.Tonolo Silvano502360M 60ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly

G.S. Pavione
1.Bettega Matthew Aldo201420M 15-17G.S. PavioneItalyYES
2.Bettega Enrico7003225M 15-17G.S. PavioneItalyYES
3.Cosner Diego503386OPENG.S. PavioneItalyYES

Heeressportverein Feldbach
1.Luttenberger Hans8008083M 50Heeressportverein FeldbachAustria
2.Luttenberger Marie-Luise8108083W 50Heeressportverein FeldbachAustria

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület
1.Jankó Tamás8300958M ELITEHegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES

HSV Aigen
1.Eberle Wolf9669966M 70HSV AigenAustria

Interlopers
1.Dawson Keith8484828M ELITEInterlopersUnited Kingdom

Mariborski OK
1.Allwinger Herwig8990104M 50Mariborski OKSloveniaYES

MTB-O team Italy
1.Turra Piero9200152M ELITEMTB-O team ItalyItalyYES
2.Rossetto Riccardo7006332M ELITEMTB-O team ItalyItalyYES
3.Dallavalle Luca1392133M ELITEMTB-O team ItalyItalyYES

MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria
1.Hnilica Hannes8070504M 15-17MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria
2.Melcher Michael620216M 50MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria
3.Hnilica Jana8240102W ELITEMTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria

Naturfreunde Villach Orienteering
1.Koffler Georg8282015M 18-20Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustriaYES
2.Haselsberger Kevin8282003M ELITENaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustriaYES
3.Berger-Primus Eva8282007W ELITENaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustriaYES
4.Reiner Marina8282011W ELITENaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustriaYES

OK Azimut
1.Eržen Nika2107055BEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK AzimutSloveniaYES
2.Eržen Valentin1000555M 21 SHORTOK AzimutSloveniaYES
3.Bončina Igor2800010M 50OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Boncina Abigael1968213OPENOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Eržen Nea2052183W 14OK AzimutSloveniaYES

OK Bjelovar
1.Sokolović Slobodan232280M 50OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
2.Sokolović Alida232290W 21 SHORTOK BjelovarCroatiaYES

OK DIF
1.Tasić Života2041755M 60OK DIFSerbia

OK Slovenj Gradec
1.Gaber Raj TejoBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Mezga FridaBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
3.Jurhar DomenBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Andrejc AljošaBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
5.Raj Ida AntonijaBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
6.Smrtnik AndražM 14OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
7.Miheljak TevžM 14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Klančnik TinM 15-17OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
9.Andrejc ŽigaM 18-20OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
10.Vidovič RobiM 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
11.Pogorelčnik PrimožM 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
12.Andrejc Klemen232475M 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
13.Andrejc David232473M 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
14.Miheljak Blaž422509M 40OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
15.Klančnik JulijanM 40OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
16.Zanoškar MarkoM 40OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
17.Knez JožeM 50OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
18.Vodovnik Mirko235880M 60OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
19.Andrejc HinkoM 60OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
20.Pistor Matej1903975M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
21.Marot Blaž406863M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
22.Balek AlešM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
23.Vidovič Iztok235890M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
24.Dudic Marko1418841M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
25.Koprivnikar Joc349773M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
26.Pritržnik TomažM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
27.Andrejc Grega235873M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
28.Miheljak AndražMŽ 10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
29.Raj Ema PikaMŽ 10OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
30.Andrejc MišaMŽ 10OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
31.Raj Lili IvanaMŽ 10OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
32.Vitežnik MarijanaOPENOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
33.Vitežnik MarkoOPENOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
34.Vitežnik KajaOPENOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
35.Dolar LenaW 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
36.Kuhelnik Ina422515W 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
37.Štifter KsenijaW 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
38.Mihelič AnjaW 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
39.Kordiš Miheljak Urška235879W 40OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
40.Mezga TanjaW 40OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
41.Fras TinaW 40OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
42.Balažič IrenaW 50OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
43.Balažič PetjaW ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
44.Visinski Andrejc MajaW ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
45.Strasser Špela1108980W ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
46.Raj NastjaW ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES

OK Vihor
1.Bertol Ivica506050M 21 SHORTOK VihorCroatia
2.Opalić Boško439218M 21 SHORTOK VihorCroatia

OLT Transdanubien
1.Exler Florian8009792M ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria
2.Klimo Thomas8100379M ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustriaYES
3.Walther Louis8017678MŽ 10OLT TransdanubienAustria
4.Gigon Michaela8177771W ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustriaYES
5.Walther Katja8170678W ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840BEGINNERS / FAMILIESOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
2.Šuc Tin438998BEGINNERS / FAMILIESOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
3.Zupan Tilen1425102M 14Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
4.Šuc Timotej2113841M 21 SHORTOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
5.Zupan Gregor7210497M 40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
6.Šuc Enej2113839MŽ 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
7.Zupan Romana1425101W 40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Petrovič Gašper1401504M 18-20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
2.Foški Valter1398948M 40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
3.Petrovič Dušan1566506M 40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
4.Petrovič Blaž1398931M ELITEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

PSK Balkan
1.Ranitović Stefan7877787M 21 SHORTPSK BalkanSerbia

Pustolovec RAJD Durasport
1.Jercic VasjaM 40Pustolovec RAJD DurasportSloveniaYES

SK DMB
1.Pešić Zoran233314M 50SK DMBSerbia