v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SG MTBO 2018->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 95)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Austria
1.Eberle Wolf9669966M 70HSV AigenAustria
2.Luttenberger Hans8008083M 50Heeressportverein FeldbachAustria
3.Luttenberger Marie-Luise8108083W 50Heeressportverein FeldbachAustria
4.Exler Florian8009792M ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria
5.Klimo Thomas8100379M ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustriaYES
6.Gigon Michaela8177771W ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustriaYES
7.Walther Katja8170678W ELITEOLT TransdanubienAustria
8.Walther Louis8017678MŽ 10OLT TransdanubienAustria
9.Haselsberger Kevin8282003M ELITENaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustriaYES
10.Berger-Primus Eva8282007W ELITENaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustriaYES
11.Reiner Marina8282011W ELITENaturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustriaYES
12.Koffler Georg8282015M 18-20Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustriaYES
13.Hnilica Hannes8070504M 15-17MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria
14.Hnilica Jana8240102W ELITEMTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria
15.Melcher Michael620216M 50MTBO-Junior-Team-AustriaAustria

Croatia
1.Opalić Boško439218M 21 SHORTOK VihorCroatia
2.Bertol Ivica506050M 21 SHORTOK VihorCroatia
3.Sokolović Alida232290W 21 SHORTOK BjelovarCroatiaYES
4.Sokolović Slobodan232280M 50OK BjelovarCroatiaYES

Hungary
1.Jankó Tamás8300958M ELITEHegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES

Italy
1.Bettega Matthew Aldo201420M 15-17G.S. PavioneItalyYES
2.Bettega Enrico7003225M 15-17G.S. PavioneItalyYES
3.Cosner Diego503386OPENG.S. PavioneItalyYES
4.Turra Piero9200152M ELITEMTB-O team ItalyItalyYES
5.Dallavalle Luca1392133M ELITEMTB-O team ItalyItalyYES
6.Rossetto Riccardo7006332M ELITEMTB-O team ItalyItalyYES
7.Tonolo Silvano502360M 60ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly

Serbia
1.Pešić Zoran233314M 50SK DMBSerbia
2.Ranitović Stefan7877787M 21 SHORTPSK BalkanSerbia
3.Tasić Života2041755M 60OK DIFSerbia

Slovenia
1.Smrtnik AndražM 14OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
2.Miheljak TevžM 14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Klančnik TinM 15-17OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
4.Dudic Marko1418841M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
5.Koprivnikar Joc349773M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
6.Andrejc Grega235873M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
7.Pritržnik TomažM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
8.Pistor Matej1903975M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
9.Marot Blaž406863M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
10.Vidovič Iztok235890M ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
11.Balek AlešM ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
12.Raj NastjaW ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
13.Strasser Špela1108980W ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
14.Balažič PetjaW ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
15.Visinski Andrejc MajaW ELITEOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
16.Pogorelčnik PrimožM 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
17.Andrejc David232473M 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
18.Vidovič RobiM 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
19.Andrejc Klemen232475M 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
20.Štifter KsenijaW 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
21.Kuhelnik Ina422515W 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
22.Mihelič AnjaW 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
23.Dolar LenaW 21 SHORTOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
24.Zanoškar MarkoM 40OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
25.Miheljak Blaž422509M 40OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
26.Klančnik JulijanM 40OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
27.Vitežnik MarkoOPENOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
28.Vitežnik MarijanaOPENOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
29.Vitežnik KajaOPENOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
30.Mezga FridaBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
31.Gaber Raj TejoBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
32.Jurhar DomenBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
33.Andrejc AljošaBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
34.Raj Ida AntonijaBEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
35.Fras TinaW 40OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
36.Mezga TanjaW 40OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
37.Kordiš Miheljak Urška235879W 40OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
38.Knez JožeM 50OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
39.Balažič IrenaW 50OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
40.Vodovnik Mirko235880M 60OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
41.Andrejc HinkoM 60OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
42.Andrejc ŽigaM 18-20OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
43.Raj Lili IvanaMŽ 10OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
44.Miheljak AndražMŽ 10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
45.Andrejc MišaMŽ 10OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
46.Raj Ema PikaMŽ 10OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
47.Zupan Tilen1425102M 14Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
48.Šuc Timotej2113841M 21 SHORTOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
49.Zupan Gregor7210497M 40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
50.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840BEGINNERS / FAMILIESOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
51.Šuc Tin438998BEGINNERS / FAMILIESOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
52.Zupan Romana1425101W 40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
53.Šuc Enej2113839MŽ 10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
54.Eržen Nea2052183W 14OK AzimutSloveniaYES
55.Eržen Valentin1000555M 21 SHORTOK AzimutSloveniaYES
56.Boncina Abigael1968213OPENOK AzimutSlovenia
57.Eržen Nika2107055BEGINNERS / FAMILIESOK AzimutSloveniaYES
58.Bončina Igor2800010M 50OK AzimutSlovenia
59.Petrovič Blaž1398931M ELITEOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
60.Foški Valter1398948M 40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
61.Petrovič Dušan1566506M 40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
62.Petrovič Gašper1401504M 18-20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
63.Jercic VasjaM 40Pustolovec RAJD DurasportSloveniaYES
64.Allwinger Herwig8990104M 50Mariborski OKSloveniaYES

United Kingdom
1.Dawson Keith8484828M ELITEInterlopersUnited Kingdom