v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Orienteering Festival Tyrol 2019 - 3 Days Comp->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 60)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Beginners
1.Scholl-bürgi SabineBeginnersIndividuals/No club
2.Napolitano AngeloBeginnersIndividuals/No club
3.Carlstein Edvin1399765BeginnersIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
4.Carlstein Wilmer771005BeginnersIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
5.Hallsten Ella2109197BeginnersTäby OrienteringSwedenYES
6.Hellberg Saga1101032BeginnersSundbybergs IKSwedenYES
7.Hellberg Ida1101031BeginnersSundbybergs IKSwedenYES

M12
1.Hellberg Noel1977062M12Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES

W12
1.Hallsten Alma2109184W12Täby OrienteringSwedenYES
2.Hellberg Alice1977063W12Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
3.Hejdenberg Siri42592W12Gävle OKSweden

M14
1.Hejdenberg Axel9051023M14Gävle OKSweden

M18
1.Lerli Kristoffer2144839M18Melhus OrienteringNorway

M19
1.Wiles Eoghan8121015M19Bristol Orienteering KlubUnited Kingdom
2.Trott JamesM19British Army Orienteering Club (UK)United Kingdom
3.Joyce Chris2068567M19OClub RochesterUnited States
4.Sturm Gregor8042042M19OLV LandshutGermany
5.Ciobanu AlexandruM19DAV Sektion KarpatenGermany
6.Angerer Andreas8653277M19HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustria

W19
1.Jacobsen AliceW19Individuals/No club
2.Ingram RosannaW19British OrienteeringUnited Kingdom
3.Worner Lindsay981696W19OClub RochesterUnited States
4.Bækken JorunW19Os ILNorway
5.Schöps Anna8101014W19OLV LandshutGermany
6.Erber Martina46345W19Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
7.Muschinska Amelia887242W19UKS Orientus LodzPoland
8.Lien Mari Robøle7606005W19Hamar orienteringsklubbNorway

M40
1.Juhász Viktor2111542M40Törekvés SEHungaryYES
2.Näsman Johan730809M40Täby OrienteringSwedenYES
3.Hellberg Stefan1976019M40Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
4.Greenwood Doug2074494M40Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
5.Hejdenberg Richard552310M40Gävle OKSweden

W40
1.Carlstein Magdalena8370466W40IFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
2.Hallsten Eva2048633W40Täby OrienteringSwedenYES
3.Hellberg Karolina1977061W40Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
4.Greenwood Annika2074496W40Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

M50
1.Janssen Herman7208653M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
2.Wälchli Jürg8638584M50ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
3.Schlatter Stefan8110664M50ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
4.Lerli John54431M50Melhus OrienteringNorway
5.Schaffner Martin8630850M50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
6.Binder Gert Michael8121111M50MalarrutaSpain

W50
1.Lienhard Renate8642066W50ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
2.Grob Brigitte8090767W50ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
3.Scholl-Bürgi Sabine8012340W50ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustria

M60
1.Andres Peter8001800M60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
2.Alle Paul8002080M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
4.Rufer Fritz8203057M60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
5.Meister Roland1470307M60OLG DavosSwitzerlandYES

W60
1.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
2.Kohn Linda981686W60OClub RochesterUnited States
3.Eyer Beatrice8641476W60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
4.Daniel Edit8580818W60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
5.Knapp Elisabeth2078958W60Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES

M Open
1.Büchli Kurt8491407M OpenOLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES

W70
1.Gübeli Vroni432663W70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
2.Meister Liana2101452W70OLG DavosSwitzerlandYES

M70
1.Worner Richard9101558M70OClub RochesterUnited States
2.Fiechter Christian8020238M70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES