v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Orienteering Festival Tyrol 2019 - 3 Days Comp->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 60)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Scholl-bürgi SabineBeginnersIndividuals/No club
2.Napolitano AngeloBeginnersIndividuals/No club
3.Jacobsen AliceW19Individuals/No club

Austria
1.Angerer Andreas8653277M19HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustria
2.Erber Martina46345W19Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
3.Knapp Elisabeth2078958W60Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
4.Scholl-Bürgi Sabine8012340W50ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustria

Belgium
1.Janssen Herman7208653M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES

France
1.Alle Paul8002080M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Germany
1.Sturm Gregor8042042M19OLV LandshutGermany
2.Schöps Anna8101014W19OLV LandshutGermany
3.Ciobanu AlexandruM19DAV Sektion KarpatenGermany

Hungary
1.Juhász Viktor2111542M40Törekvés SEHungaryYES

Norway
1.Bækken JorunW19Os ILNorway
2.Lerli Kristoffer2144839M18Melhus OrienteringNorway
3.Lerli John54431M50Melhus OrienteringNorway
4.Lien Mari Robøle7606005W19Hamar orienteringsklubbNorway

Poland
1.Muschinska Amelia887242W19UKS Orientus LodzPoland

Spain
1.Binder Gert Michael8121111M50MalarrutaSpain

Sweden
1.Carlstein Wilmer771005BeginnersIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
2.Carlstein Edvin1399765BeginnersIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
3.Carlstein Magdalena8370466W40IFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
4.Hallsten Ella2109197BeginnersTäby OrienteringSwedenYES
5.Hallsten Alma2109184W12Täby OrienteringSwedenYES
6.Näsman Johan730809M40Täby OrienteringSwedenYES
7.Hallsten Eva2048633W40Täby OrienteringSwedenYES
8.Hellberg Saga1101032BeginnersSundbybergs IKSwedenYES
9.Hellberg Ida1101031BeginnersSundbybergs IKSwedenYES
10.Hellberg Noel1977062M12Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
11.Hellberg Alice1977063W12Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
12.Hellberg Stefan1976019M40Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
13.Hellberg Karolina1977061W40Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
14.Hejdenberg Siri42592W12Gävle OKSweden
15.Hejdenberg Axel9051023M14Gävle OKSweden
16.Hejdenberg Richard552310M40Gävle OKSweden

Switzerland
1.Andres Peter8001800M60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
2.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
3.Büchli Kurt8491407M OpenOLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES
4.Wälchli Jürg8638584M50ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
5.Schlatter Stefan8110664M50ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
6.Grob Brigitte8090767W50ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
7.Lienhard Renate8642066W50ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
8.Rufer Fritz8203057M60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
9.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
10.Eyer Beatrice8641476W60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
11.Daniel Edit8580818W60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
12.Gübeli Vroni432663W70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
13.Fiechter Christian8020238M70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
14.Meister Roland1470307M60OLG DavosSwitzerlandYES
15.Meister Liana2101452W70OLG DavosSwitzerlandYES
16.Schaffner Martin8630850M50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES

United Kingdom
1.Wiles Eoghan8121015M19Bristol Orienteering KlubUnited Kingdom
2.Ingram RosannaW19British OrienteeringUnited Kingdom
3.Trott JamesM19British Army Orienteering Club (UK)United Kingdom
4.Greenwood Doug2074494M40Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
5.Greenwood Annika2074496W40Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

United States
1.Joyce Chris2068567M19OClub RochesterUnited States
2.Worner Lindsay981696W19OClub RochesterUnited States
3.Kohn Linda981686W60OClub RochesterUnited States
4.Worner Richard9101558M70OClub RochesterUnited States