v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Orienteering Festival Tyrol 2019 - 3 Days Comp->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 60)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Napolitano AngeloBeginnersIndividuals/No club
2.Scholl-bürgi SabineBeginnersIndividuals/No club
3.Jacobsen AliceW19Individuals/No club

Berkshire Orienteers
1.Greenwood Doug2074494M40Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Greenwood Annika2074496W40Berkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

Bristol Orienteering Klub
1.Wiles Eoghan8121015M19Bristol Orienteering KlubUnited Kingdom

British Army Orienteering Club (UK)
1.Trott JamesM19British Army Orienteering Club (UK)United Kingdom

British Orienteering
1.Ingram RosannaW19British OrienteeringUnited Kingdom

DAV Sektion Karpaten
1.Ciobanu AlexandruM19DAV Sektion KarpatenGermany

Gävle OK
1.Hejdenberg Axel9051023M14Gävle OKSweden
2.Hejdenberg Richard552310M40Gävle OKSweden
3.Hejdenberg Siri42592W12Gävle OKSweden

Hamar orienteringsklubb
1.Lien Mari Robøle7606005W19Hamar orienteringsklubbNorway

HSV Absam Orientierungslauf
1.Angerer Andreas8653277M19HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAustria

IFK Lidingö SOK
1.Carlstein Edvin1399765BeginnersIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
2.Carlstein Wilmer771005BeginnersIFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES
3.Carlstein Magdalena8370466W40IFK Lidingö SOKSwedenYES

Malarruta
1.Binder Gert Michael8121111M50MalarrutaSpain

Melhus Orientering
1.Lerli Kristoffer2144839M18Melhus OrienteringNorway
2.Lerli John54431M50Melhus OrienteringNorway

OClub Rochester
1.Joyce Chris2068567M19OClub RochesterUnited States
2.Worner Richard9101558M70OClub RochesterUnited States
3.Worner Lindsay981696W19OClub RochesterUnited States
4.Kohn Linda981686W60OClub RochesterUnited States

OLG Bonaduz
1.Andres Peter8001800M60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
2.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES

OLG Davos
1.Meister Roland1470307M60OLG DavosSwitzerlandYES
2.Meister Liana2101452W70OLG DavosSwitzerlandYES

OLG Suhr
1.Büchli Kurt8491407M OpenOLG SuhrSwitzerlandYES

OLK Piz Hasi
1.Schaffner Martin8630850M50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES

OLV Landshut
1.Sturm Gregor8042042M19OLV LandshutGermany
2.Schöps Anna8101014W19OLV LandshutGermany

ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMST
1.Scholl-Bürgi Sabine8012340W50ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustria

Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1.Erber Martina46345W19Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
2.Knapp Elisabeth2078958W60Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES

Os IL
1.Bækken JorunW19Os ILNorway

SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1.Alle Paul8002080M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES

Sundbybergs IK
1.Hellberg Saga1101032BeginnersSundbybergs IKSwedenYES
2.Hellberg Ida1101031BeginnersSundbybergs IKSwedenYES
3.Hellberg Noel1977062M12Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
4.Hellberg Stefan1976019M40Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
5.Hellberg Alice1977063W12Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES
6.Hellberg Karolina1977061W40Sundbybergs IKSwedenYES

Täby Orientering
1.Hallsten Ella2109197BeginnersTäby OrienteringSwedenYES
2.Näsman Johan730809M40Täby OrienteringSwedenYES
3.Hallsten Alma2109184W12Täby OrienteringSwedenYES
4.Hallsten Eva2048633W40Täby OrienteringSwedenYES

Törekvés SE
1.Juhász Viktor2111542M40Törekvés SEHungaryYES

TROL Belgium
1.Janssen Herman7208653M50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES

UKS Orientus Lodz
1.Muschinska Amelia887242W19UKS Orientus LodzPoland

ULU`S REISEWELT
1.Wälchli Jürg8638584M50ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
2.Schlatter Stefan8110664M50ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
3.Rufer Fritz8203057M60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
4.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
5.Fiechter Christian8020238M70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
6.Lienhard Renate8642066W50ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
7.Grob Brigitte8090767W50ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
8.Daniel Edit8580818W60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
9.Eyer Beatrice8641476W60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
10.Gübeli Vroni432663W70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES