v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CAMPEONATO de MADRID DE ROGAINE->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 194)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid NOMBRE DEL EQUIPO ALQUILA PINZA

ABSOLUTA
1.Prueba Prueba Prueba1234567ABSOLUTAIndividuals/No club -
2.Hernández Martínez Óscar1420725ABSOLUTAORIENTA-GETAFESpain Lastres Team -
3.de la Losa Merino Sergio1420057ABSOLUTAORIENTA-GETAFESpain Lastres Team -
4.Oliver Sáez Jesus8658609ABSOLUTACOLMENARSpain 4milesColmenar -
5.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio7207695ABSOLUTACOLMENARSpain 4milesColmenar -
6.Miguel Pellón Jose Luis1403333ABSOLUTAORIENTESpain oriente -
7.De La Herran Martin7150678ABSOLUTAORIENTESpain oriente -
8.Gomez Casillas Gregorio7300499ABSOLUTANAVALCÁN- OSpain 26 MILLAS & NAVALCAN-O -
9.Hidalgo Díaz Luis Enrique8643498ABSOLUTANAVALCÁN- OSpain 26 MILLAS & NAVALCAN-O -
10.Garcia Wolfrum Alejandro7201503ABSOLUTAImperdibleSpain IMPERDIBLE -
11.Muniz Gracia Abraham7003251ABSOLUTAImperdibleSpain IMPERDIBLE -
12.Olivar Aurelio Antonio7200044ABSOLUTAS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain equipo Tierra Trágame Raids -
13.Pribylova LenkaABSOLUTAS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain Entrebalizas-Tierra Tragame X
14.Agejas Dominguez Juan Manuel1410463ABSOLUTAS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain equipo Tierra Trágame Raids -
15.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902ABSOLUTAS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain equipo Tierra Trágame Raids -
16.Llop Calvo Carolina9414414ABSOLUTAEntreBalizasSpain Entrebalizas tierra tragame -
17.Alonso Regidor Pablo9434434ABSOLUTAEntreBalizasSpain Entrebalizas tierra trágame -

VETERANOS
1.Recover David1417813VETERANOSGOCANSpain GOCAN - VEGETA -
2.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo1420060VETERANOSGOCANSpain GOCAN - VEGETA -
3.Balzategui Perez Juan Pablo1415192VETERANOSC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain UltraCDCEBE -
4.Ballesteros Carlos2054664VETERANOSC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain UltraCDCEBE -
5.Fernandez Cesar1399929VETERANOSC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain UltraCDCEBE -
6.García Barrio Alberto1396908VETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpain RIVAS TEAM -
7.Lastra Martínez Felipe7204838VETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpain Pispajos -
8.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165VETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpain MONTE EL PARDO MX -
9.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166VETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpain MONTE EL PARDO MX -
10.Asanza Izquierdo Sonia2057766VETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpain Pispajos -
11.Arbizu Crespo Julian1399709VETERANOSCOLMENARSpain RIVAS TEAM -
12.Puig Alberto2045078VETERANOSBOADILLAVENTURASpain Fullmoontains -
13.Blanco Rebull Ruth7211339VETERANOSIBERIASpain IberiaNOW -
14.San Sotero Sanz Juan Carlos1808725VETERANOSIBERIASpain IberiaNOW -
15. de Mendoza Fernández Antonio429658VETERANOSIBERIASpain IberiaTranTran -
16.Muñoz López Antonio Javier7204839VETERANOSIBERIASpain IberiaTranTran -
17.Saez Perez Cristina2020297VETERANOSUniversidad de AlicanteSpain COMPASS -
18.Mesa Paul Richard2020101VETERANOSUniversidad de AlicanteSpain COMPASS -
19.Morales Arquero Juan Ignacio362222VETERANOSB.O.M.Spain BOM-Terra -
20.Serrano Molinero Javier1403297VETERANOSESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT -
21.Serrano Molinero Ismael1403302VETERANOSESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT -
22.Cabañas Garcia Ismael7204568VETERANOSESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT -
23.Hernandez Romeo Daniel2024396VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain FULLMOONTAINS -
24.Dominguez Morrondo Fernando7207012VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain TRONADOR Tierra Tragame -
25.Fernández Magán Roberto7202241VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain TRONADOR Tierra Tragame -
26.Tejerina Ruben7207535VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain Lanceros Tierra Tragame -
27.Olivares Pereira Jaime2013909VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain Lanceros Tierra Tragame -
28.Chocano Migallon Jose7204546VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain TRONADOR Tierra Tragame -
29.Chousa Alvarez Urbano8643488VETERANOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain BOM-TIERRA -

SUPERVETERANOS
1.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489SUPERVETERANOSAPU-OrientacionSpain Resilience -
2.García Sáez Alberto8651394SUPERVETERANOSC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain CDCEBE CARRERITAS -
3.Cobas José Luis9200108SUPERVETERANOSC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain Resilience -
4.Báscones Huertas José Luis8651389SUPERVETERANOSC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain CDCEBE CARRERITAS -
5.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712SUPERVETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpain MINORRIENTERING -
6.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134SUPERVETERANOSClub Monte El PardoSpain MINORRIENTERING -

JUNIOR
1.Reoyo Montero Ana340807JUNIORCOLMENARSpain R. CHACEL FEMENINO -
2.Bouso Ríos Rodrigo340778JUNIORCOLMENARSpain R. CHACEL MASCULINO -
3.Hernández Aparicio Iván209790JUNIORCOLMENARSpain LOLMORAL -
4.Alcolea López Alba209919JUNIORCOLMENARSpain LOLMORAL -
5.Herranz Pastora Tomás209766JUNIORCOLMENARSpain LOLMORAL -
6.Soria Carlos216390JUNIORCOLMENARSpain LOLMORAL -
7.Martin De La Cuadra Sergio427435JUNIORCOLMENARSpain R. CHACEL MASCULINO -
8.Sánchez Sanz Lara2010449JUNIORCOLMENARSpain R. CHACEL FEMENINO -

VETERANOS/JUNIOR
1.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374VETERANOS/JUNIORClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain O-Lynx -
2.Monseco López Sara1428553VETERANOS/JUNIORClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain O-Lynx -
3.López Regidor Laura2067568VETERANOS/JUNIORClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain O-Lynx -
4.Rodriguez Cuesta Victor2111385VETERANOS/JUNIORClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain Senitol -
5.Rodriguez Barrios Antonio1410445VETERANOS/JUNIORClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain Senitol -
6.Rezzonico Sergio1407484VETERANOS/JUNIORCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain NORDESTE -
7.Rezzonico Blanco Alexander2057674VETERANOS/JUNIORCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpain NORDESTE -
8.González Solabre Emma209906VETERANOS/JUNIORCOLMENARSpain MORALISTAS -
9.Pastora Narciso Susana1415396VETERANOS/JUNIORCOLMENARSpain MORALISTAS -
10.Herranz Pastora Clara209767VETERANOS/JUNIORCOLMENARSpain MORALISTAS -
11.Camacho Alonso Malena209923VETERANOS/JUNIORCOLMENARSpain MORALISTAS -
12.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660VETERANOS/JUNIORCOLMENARSpain MAREA ROSA -
13.Feito Sanchez Adrian249719VETERANOS/JUNIORCOLMENARSpain MAREA ROSA -
14.Serrano Expósito Carlos1415187VETERANOS/JUNIORCOLMENARSpain Los Serrano -
15.Serrano Alcol Juan Carlos2024218VETERANOS/JUNIORCOLMENARSpain Los Serrano -
16.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352VETERANOS/JUNIORS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain Equipo cotopaxi -
17.Masero Olivar Pablo2082615VETERANOS/JUNIORS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain Equipo cotopaxi -
18.Fernandez Olivar Kirubel2104735VETERANOS/JUNIORS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain equipon los velociraptor atrapan la baliza -
19.Olivar Roldan Juani1415164VETERANOS/JUNIORS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain Equipo cotopaxi -

OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADO
1.Gil Rodriguez Antonio1396902OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOGOCANSpain Timón y Pumba -
2.Benenaula Barros Nidia2050361OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain Timón y Pumba -
3.Carretero González David997942OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOClub Monte El PardoSpain Inacuabados -
4.Caceres Manuela2129166OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpain AL SUROESTE -
5.Gómez-Góngora Enca2129151OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpain AL SUROESTE -
6.Domingo Garcia Alberto1410461OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpain COMECAMINOS-ORIENTAGETAFE -
7.Gil Morales Carlos209760OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain 4 ariscos indios -
8.Pérez García Blanca8656852OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain Pata Negra -
9.López Martín Diego8656855OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain Pata Negra -
10.Alfaro García Dori7204804OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOValencia OrientaciónSpain VALENCIA-O/LOZANITO -
11.Lozano Flores Vicente7000784OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOValencia OrientaciónSpain VALENCIA-O/LOZANITO -
12.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio8658606OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación -
13.Rodríguez González Hugo7200517OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOCiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpain Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación -
14.Almagro Fernàndez Pedro7969963OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOElección de RutaSpain ELERUT -
15.García Wolfrum Silvia2057725OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOImperdibleSpain CAMINOS REMOTOS -
16.Soler Zimbrelo Aitor2057621OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOImperdibleSpain CAMINOS REMOTOS -
17.Benavente Martínez Luis7003259OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain -
18.Corredoira Rifon Jose628706OPEN 4 HORAS FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain T. Tragame Running Rivas -

OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADO
1.Gómez Naranjo Santiago1421584OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOGOCANSpain Pica2 -
2.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOGOCANSpain GOCANEROS -
3.Gómez Naranjo Agustín1421575OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOGOCANSpain Pica2 -
4.Somoza Martinez Fernando Jose2030966OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOLOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain LOS ANGELITOS -
5.Yovkov Todor412907OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOLOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain LOS ANGELITOS -
6.Shallcross Silván Andrew7209402OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain CDCEBE Chamberileros -
7.Delgado Téllez Mar1450652OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain Les Lacs du Connemara -
8.Garcia Pajuelo Jesus2024296OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain Rumberos -
9.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain Rumberos -
10.Izquierdo Garcia AndresOPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOCD Base Don BenitoSpain BASE DON BENITO X
11.Canada David7211336OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOCD Base Don BenitoSpain BASE DON BENITO -
12.López Rodríguez MiguelOPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOCD Base Don BenitoSpain BASE DON BENITO X
13.Diaz Cano Francisco JavierOPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADONAVALCÁN- OSpain antisociales civiliciados X
14.Arroyo Susana7207522OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOClub SotobosqueSpain SOTOBOSQUE -
15.Amores Fuste Julian2024346OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOClub SotobosqueSpain SOTOBOSQUE -
16.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOE. D. ALCONSpain ALCORCONES -
17.Aparicio Redondo Jose Antonio2010063OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADONavaleno-OSpain LOS RANACUAJOS -
18.Calvo Fuente Carlos7209398OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADONavaleno-OSpain LOS RENACUAJOS -
19.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpain ARES1 -
20.Agraz Cuevas Rafael2091932OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpain ARES2 -
21.Aprea Sanchez Juan Francisco2082794OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOAlabarda-OSpain ARES2 -
22.García Campos Diego1403334OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain equipon los velociraptor atrapan la baliza -
23.Fernandez-cantador De La Oliva María Reyes2125474OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain CARROFERRE-O TIERRATRAGAME -
24.Garcia Fernandez-cantador Rodrigo2044990OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain CARROFERRE-O TIERRATRAGAME -
25.García Olivar Laura2104749OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain equipon los velociraptor atrapan la baliza -
26.Garcia Del Sol Jose Fernando1470657OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain CARROFERRE-O TIERRATRAGAME -
27.García Fernández-cantador Carlota2125516OPEN 2 HORAS FEDERADOS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain CARROFERRE-O TIERRATRAGAME -

OPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADO
1.Moreno Satizabal AndrésOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club profes desorientaos -
2.Quintanar Castellanos CristinaOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club profes desorientaos -
3.Ibáñez Redondo Rubén206015OPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club Inacuabados -
4.Rivero Panizo David7130713OPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club T. Tragame Running Rivas -
5.Mendoza Vasquez Roberto AndrésOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club 4 ariscos indios X
6.Unzurrunzaga Altabás Luis2082744OPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club Caminos Remotos -
7.Plata Moraleda FranciscoOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club 4 ariscos indios X
8.Del Cid Picazo Francisco1500338OPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club Inacuabados -
9.Amor AdrianOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club 4 ariscos indios X
10.Polo Martín Nicolas341135OPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club Inacuabados -
11.Molinero Perdiguero IkerOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club RENEGAD@S TEAM X
12.Rodado SantiagoOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club AL SUROESTE X
13.Molina Jimenez DiegoOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club CAMAI X
14.Martínez Jiménez JonathanOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club RENEGAD@S TEAM X
15.Tejeda Martín Carlos2020318OPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOLOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain CAMAI -
16.Domingo Garcia Felipe1420070OPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpain COMECAMINOS-ORIENTAGETAFE -
17.Reyero Bascones SergioOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOlos brujulasSpain los brujulas X
18.Pereira Lopez RaulOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOlos brujulasSpain los brujulas X
19.Ranera Bayo GustavoOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOlos brujulasSpain los brujulas X
20.Mena García MartaOPEN 4 HORAS NO FEDERADOElección de RutaSpain ELERUT X

OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADO
1.Martinez Adalia Alberto OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club antisociales civiliciados X
2.Luengo JavierOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club X
3.garcía González DavidOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club antisociales civiliciados X
4.Sánchez esteso PilarOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club Nenas tl X
5.Chomón NadirOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club CHOMONES X
6.Vidal AlvaroOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club Extraviados X
7.Mata Ladron De Guevara RobertoOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club Extraviados X
8.Gongora F JavierOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club Extraviados X
9.Moreno VerónicaOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club Nenas tl X
10.ARANDA GARCÍA JOSÉ341109OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club LOS PROFES -
11.CARRO GIGOSOS PABLO2016848OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club LOS PROFES -
12.Chomón Pérez Juan ManuelOPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club CHOMONES X
13.Cobas Freire Jose Manuel2082696OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOGOCANSpain GOCANEROS -
14.Falagán Cachafeiro Paula7209396OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain CDCEBE Chamberileros -
15.Di Filippantonio Denis1423416OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain Les Lacs du Connemara -
16.Moya de Alarcon Carlota2103507OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain DARE 2 O -
17.Asenjo Martin Jorge2103508OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain DARE 2 O -
18.Solabre Suárez Silvia243089OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain MORAL MOTHERS -
19.Aparicio Menendez Ana234832OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain MORAL MOTHERS -
20.Pareja Calvo Fernando7201517OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain AVENGUADA -
21.Puado Pastor Sara2010893OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain AVENGUADA -
22.Castillo Plaza David2010933OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARASpain AVENGUADA -
23.Halbach Daniel1407474OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOImperdibleSpain Imperdible mix -
24.Halbach Larrauri Alejandro2057836OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOImperdibleSpain Imperdible mix -
25.Maroto Martín Santiago340832OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOE. D. ALCONSpain ALCORCONES -
26.Perez Carbajo Luz2057636OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOCotorredondo MadridSpain ARES1 -
27.Astudillo Rodríguez Julio Miguel2057846OPEN 2 HORAS NO FEDERADOCotorredondo MadridSpain ARES1 -

INDIVIDUAL FEDERADO
1.Lorente Navarro José María362234INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOGOCANSpain -
2.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain -
3.Navarro Alvarez Manuel2067550INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOClub O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain INDIVIDUAL -
4.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOClub Monte El PardoSpain -
5.Pablos Ramírez Jesus2023688INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpain -
6.Sanchez Montoro Andres2111370INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOORIENTA-GETAFESpain -
7.Fernandez Casas David9101656INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain -
8.Martin Rodriguez Igor429542INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOCOLMENARSpain -
9.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain -
10.Nieto Alfonso2091917INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain -
11.Cano Rodriguez Lourdes8658631INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOIBERIASpain -
12.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOIBERIASpain -
13.Carpintero Perancho Rubén7210986INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOIBERIASpain -
14.Azqueta Quemada Aize2057792INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOImperdibleSpain -
15.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen8197411INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOImperdibleSpain -
16.Moran Claudio256744INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOADYRONSpain -
17.Pérez Anaime2057865INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT -
18.Luzan Diez Juan Antonio7211191INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOCOBi - Club Orientación BideaSpain -
19.Alonso Morán Cristian8521992INDIVIDUAL FEDERADOMURCIA-OSpain -

INDIVIDUAL NO FEDERADO
1.Martin Fernandez Monica2129102INDIVIDUAL NO FEDERADOIndividuals/No club -
2.Rivas Sández Jose Manuel8658634INDIVIDUAL NO FEDERADOC.D.E. TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYESSpain TRISANSE -

ORGANIZACION
1.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402ORGANIZACIONCOLMENARSpain -
2.Alonso Checa Juanjo7003164ORGANIZACIONCOLMENARSpain -